official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
1:41.73
14.93
2
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
+1.06
22.43
3
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
+1.89
28.31
4
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+2.42
32.06
5
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
+2.79
34.68
6
AIHARA Shiro
2001
JPN
+3.14
37.15
7
KONO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+3.21
37.65
8
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+3.71
41.19
9
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+3.76
41.54
10
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
+3.93
42.74
11
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+4.47
46.57
12
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+4.77
48.69
13
ISHIDA Takayuki
1994
JPN
+4.82
49.04
14
SCHNEIDER Fredi
1999
USA
+5.17
51.52
15
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
+6.20
58.81
16
DOBASHI Gimpei
1996
JPN
+6.33
59.73
17
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+6.35
59.87
18
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+6.46
60.65
19
NANKI Takeshi
2000
JPN
+6.79
62.99
20
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
+6.87
63.55
21
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
+7.41
67.37
22
KOYANAGI Kazuha
2000
JPN
+7.70
69.43
23
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
+10.72
90.80
24
NAKAI Yuto
1998
JPN
+11.74
98.02
25
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+11.80
98.45
26
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
+12.18
101.13
27
KATO Taichi
2000
JPN
+13.03
107.15
28
YAMADA Takuro
2000
JPN
+13.10
107.65
29
KUROKI Kento
2000
JPN
+13.48
110.34
30
MIYAZAWA Kota
2001
JPN
+13.55
110.83
31
KAWASAKI Koremasa
1997
JPN
+13.56
110.90
32
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
+13.95
113.66
33
TAKAHASHI Takuya
1998
JPN
+14.44
117.13
34
KANG Chang-Yeon
1999
KOR
+15.67
125.84
35
NUMATA Riku
2000
JPN
+16.57
132.21
35
TAKADA Tomoya
1999
JPN
+16.57
132.21
37
HIRAGUCHI Taisuke
2001
JPN
+17.51
138.86
38
SAITO Daiki
2001
JPN
+18.08
142.89
39
NAGASE Yusei
2001
JPN
+18.22
143.88
40
GIM Kun-Hui
2000
KOR
+18.94
148.98
41
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1997
JPN
+20.14
157.47
42
TAKEMURA Koki
1999
JPN
+21.82
169.36
43
YAHAGI Shun
1999
JPN
+23.88
183.94
44
WAKEBE Ryusei
2000
JPN
+25.09
192.51
45
MAKINO Toki
2001
JPN
+30.24
228.96
46
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
+30.28
229.24
47
OHANA Kosuke
1995
JPN
+30.39
230.02
48
IIZUKA Naoki
2001
JPN
+31.07
234.83
49
IKEDA Masakuni
2001
JPN
+32.02
241.55
50
HAYASHI Masato
2000
JPN
+32.57
245.45
51
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
+36.10
270.43
Did not finish 2nd run
ICHIHASHI Seiya
2001
JPN
MIZUNO Shohei
1996
JPN
ARATANI Shoya
2001
JPN
IKEDA Hiroya
2000
JPN
KOMOTO Yuta
2001
JPN
CHIBA Naoya
2000
JPN
MITSUBOSHI Rui
2000
JPN
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
SAKAMOTO Naotoshi
1997
JPN
TAKAHASHI Seiji
1998
JPN
IMAIZUMI Yuya
1999
JPN
TOMIZAWA Motoya
2000
JPN
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
MORITA Tomoya
1999
JPN
USAMI Shintaro
1990
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
MCNAMARA Liam
1999
USA
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KATO Ritsu
1998
JPN
TAMADA Tomoya
1997
JPN
NAKAMURA Shunsuke
2001
JPN
YAMADA Kai
1998
JPN
OSHIMA Hayato
2000
JPN
NAGATA Haruki
2000
JPN
TATSUZUKI Riku
1998
JPN
HATAKEYAMA Kosuke
2001
JPN
OZAKI Shota
1999
JPN
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
SAEKI Manato
2001
JPN
SATO Hirokazu
2000
JPN
SUGITA Kai
1999
JPN
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
ISHIZUKA Tsubasa
2000
JPN
TAKIMOTO Futa
2000
JPN
TAKAHASHI Kentaro
1996
JPN
TSUTSUMI Masashi
1999
JPN
KIKYO Kazuki
1999
JPN
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
KIKUCHI Asato
2000
JPN
TAKAHASHI Shotaro
1996
JPN
FUKUYAMA Taisei
2000
JPN
KATO Yuu
1997
JPN
YAMAGUCHI Gota
2000
JPN
SATO Taiga
2001
JPN
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
YOKOKAWA Satoru
1999
JPN
WATANABE Yuito
2001
JPN
NAKAMARU Yuuya
2000
JPN
LAZZARI Giovanni
1999
USA
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1999
JPN
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
YAMAMOTO Kyosuke
2000
JPN
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
TRUDEAU William
1999
USA
OMORI Mon
1997
JPN
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
TAKEDA Kazumasa
1994
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Takafumi
1997
JPN
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
INOMATA Yu
2000
JPN
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN