official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ISHII Tomoya
1989
JPN
1:51.65
21.05
2
KOYAMA Yohei
1998
JPN
+0.49
25.48
3
MATSUMOTO Tatsuki
1996
JPN
+2.27
41.58
4
NARITA Hideyuki
1993
JPN
+2.33
42.13
5
OHKOSHI Ryunosuke
1988
JPN
+2.99
48.10
6
MIYAMOTO Shinya
1992
JPN
+3.86
55.97
7
SHIN Masanori
1993
JPN
+4.06
57.78
8
SATO Shintaro
2001
JPN
+4.31
60.04
9
SHIOIRI Takashi
1998
JPN
+4.34
60.31
10
NAKAMURA Shun
1995
JPN
+4.62
62.84
11
SATO Ryuma
1999
JPN
+4.95
65.83
12
SATO Shintaro
1996
JPN
+5.13
67.46
13
KON Hayato
1999
JPN
+5.14
67.55
14
MIKAMI Taiga
1998
JPN
+5.24
68.45
14
SHIMADA Kento
1998
JPN
+5.24
68.45
16
YAHATA Yuzuki
1999
JPN
+5.27
68.72
17
HAYASHI Tatsuaki
2000
JPN
+5.32
69.18
18
MASUDO Yuma
2000
JPN
+5.75
73.07
19
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+5.80
73.52
20
TAWARAYAMA Tetta
2000
JPN
+6.09
76.14
21
YOSHIDA Shunta
1999
JPN
+6.20
77.14
22
TAKEUCHI Rion
1999
JPN
+6.22
77.32
22
SHIMIZU Dai
1990
JPN
+6.22
77.32
24
KIRIKUBO Jinro
2002
JPN
+6.36
78.58
25
TAKAYAMA Shintaro
1999
JPN
+6.61
80.84
26
SONOBE Ryuya
1997
JPN
+6.71
81.75
27
TAGUCHI Satoki
2001
JPN
+7.10
85.28
28
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+7.13
85.55
29
MATSUURA Shotaro
1998
JPN
+7.25
86.63
30
KOBAYASHI Hiroto
1999
JPN
+7.27
86.82
31
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+7.62
89.98
32
KATAYAMA Ryoma
2003
JPN
+7.63
90.07
33
MORIZONO Ryuki
2001
JPN
+7.88
92.33
34
NAKATAI Katsunori
1997
JPN
+7.95
92.97
35
EMORI Keigo
1998
JPN
+8.02
93.60
36
GOTO Yushi
1997
JPN
+8.21
95.32
37
NAKAMURA Takumi
2002
JPN
+8.59
98.76
38
HIRAI Kakeru
2000
JPN
+8.62
99.03
39
SEINO Koyu
1993
JPN
+8.68
99.57
40
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+8.82
100.84
41
MAEDA Hiromu
2001
JPN
+8.94
101.92
42
TOMIOKA Tsukasa
1997
JPN
+9.77
109.43
43
YAMADA Kyosuke
1997
JPN
+10.16
112.96
44
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+10.84
119.11
45
MATSUMOTO Atsushi
2002
JPN
+11.13
121.73
46
SATO Shu
1999
JPN
+11.39
124.09
47
OSHIKIRI Ryo
1998
JPN
+11.83
128.07
48
KATO Taichi
2000
JPN
+12.02
129.78
49
AZEGAMI Daichi
2001
JPN
+12.47
133.86
50
YASUNO Eiji
2003
JPN
+12.64
135.39
51
SAMBUICHI Asahi
1999
JPN
+12.67
135.66
52
NAKAJIMA Yusuke
1999
JPN
+12.69
135.85
53
ENDO Sanshiro
2003
JPN
+12.82
137.02
54
KOBAYASHI Keisuke
2000
JPN
+13.01
138.74
55
SUGIYAMA Yoshiki
2002
JPN
+13.16
140.10
56
KASAHARA Soma
2003
JPN
+13.29
141.27
57
ICHIMURA Shuto
2003
JPN
+13.66
144.62
58
YOSHIDA Kaimu
2000
JPN
+14.12
148.78
59
INOMATA Shun
1997
JPN
+14.65
153.58
60
MACHIDA Masato
2002
JPN
+14.74
154.39
61
MIZOGUCHI Yuhi
2002
JPN
+14.87
155.57
62
KAGAMI Taisei
2000
JPN
+14.91
155.93
63
TAKEUCHI Hajime
2003
JPN
+15.03
157.01
64
SAITO Takaya
2002
JPN
+15.79
163.89
65
KATO Yuki
2002
JPN
+16.01
165.88
66
SHINDO Takumi
2002
JPN
+16.19
167.51
67
TANAKA Shun
1999
JPN
+17.84
182.43
68
TAKA Yuki
2002
JPN
+18.66
189.85
69
MIZOGUCHI Haruto
2003
JPN
+19.44
196.91
70
ICHIHASHI Seiya
2001
JPN
+19.81
200.25
Did not finish 2nd run
TOYA Ryo
2003
JPN
OMIYA Kotaro
2002
JPN
TAKAHASHI Uta
1998
JPN
HASHIMOTO Izumi
1997
JPN
SHIMAMURA Tatsuya
2000
JPN
KOBAYASHI Jinta
2001
JPN
MIYAZAWA Konosuke
2002
JPN
YOKOYAMA Ryutaro
1997
JPN
OIKE Tomomi
2002
JPN
USUI Takahiro
2001
JPN
YOSHIZAWA Shuzo
1997
JPN
MORITA Tomoya
1999
JPN
TETSUKA Yoshimune
1998
JPN
FUJIYOSHI Ren
1998
JPN
AIHARA Taro
1999
JPN
NAKAGAWA Shin
1998
JPN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HO Ping-Jui
1998
TPE
TAKADA Seitaro
1999
JPN
OTANI Ryuhei
1999
JPN
TAKAHASHI Tsuyoshi
2003
JPN
NOMOTO Kazuchika
2003
JPN
YAMADA Kenta
2001
JPN
ISHIKAWA Yuta
2001
JPN
NAKAJIMA Kenshin
2002
JPN
MINEMURA Takeomi
2002
JPN
AMANO Kento
2002
JPN
NAKAMARU Yuya
2000
JPN
OZAKI Shota
1999
JPN
OTSU Ayumu
2003
JPN
OKANO Taiga
1998
JPN
MIYAZAKI Shotaro
1998
JPN
MIYAJIMA Taiyo
2003
JPN
KONNO Chikara
2000
JPN
YAMANAKA Arata
2002
JPN
SHIMOHATA Takehiro
2000
JPN
KIMISHIMA Ohra
2002
JPN
SHIMADA Kazuki
2000
JPN
TERASHIMA Eisuke
1999
JPN
TAKAHASHI Seiji
1998
JPN
KUWABARA Taiyo
2002
JPN
KONO Asuto
1999
JPN
SATORI Kazuki
2001
JPN
SUZUKI Issei
2002
JPN
HAMABE Hiromu
1999
JPN
KOYAMA Takayuki
2001
JPN
NISHI Sota
1996
JPN
ISHIJIMA Yuichiro
2000
JPN
NANKI Takeshi
2000
JPN
KOSE Yamato
1998
JPN
KUROIWA Tatsuki
2002
JPN
YAMAKOSHI Ryohei
1996
JPN
SEKI Hikaru
1998
JPN
NAKAYAMA Daiki
1998
JPN
MITSUI Kyohei
1993
JPN
TOMII Taiga
1998
JPN
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
WAKATSUKI Hayata
1999
JPN
Disqualified 1st run