official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
BUL
1:33.23
10.46
2
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+0.42
13.16
3
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
+0.65
14.64
4
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+0.74
15.22
5
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.10
17.54
6
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+1.27
18.63
7
GASPERIN Timi
1990
SLO
+1.29
18.76
8
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+1.38
19.34
9
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.56
20.50
10
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.59
20.69
11
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
+1.72
21.53
12
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+1.80
22.04
13
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.85
22.37
14
TIPPELREITHER Lukas
1991
AUT
+1.86
22.43
15
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+2.02
23.46
16
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
+2.03
23.52
17
MATHIS Marcel
1991
AUT
+2.18
24.49
18
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.59
27.13
19
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+2.96
29.51
20
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
+3.03
29.96
21
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+3.50
32.98
22
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
+3.94
35.82
23
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+4.03
36.40
24
SARNITZ Philipp
1992
AUT
+5.54
46.11
25
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+5.84
48.04
26
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+6.08
49.59
27
SCHWABL Bartl
1992
AUT
+6.20
50.36
28
GORBACH Mathias
1992
AUT
+6.44
51.91
29
KOECK Niklas
1992
AUT
+7.23
56.99
30
SCHANNER Luca
1992
AUT
+7.37
57.89
31
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
+7.42
58.21
32
VONBANK Marco
1993
AUT
+7.59
59.31
33
KARELLY Manuel
1993
AUT
+9.60
72.24
34
ZUCKERSTAETTER Stephan
1992
AUT
+9.73
73.08
35
GANSNER Robin
1993
SUI
+10.46
77.78
36
AUER Sebastian
1993
AUT
+10.77
79.77
37
GIRBL Moritz
1993
AUT
+13.37
96.51
38
BISCHOF Dieter
1993
AUT
+15.02
107.12
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GSTATTER Hannes
1993
AUT
HAUER Marco
1993
AUT
NEUMAYER Christopher
1992
AUT
JETZ Dominik
1992
AUT
FALBESONER Martin
1991
AUT
LOIPOLD Roland
1992
AUT
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
BRAJOVIC Gregor
1981
SLO
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
HRIBAR Timotej
1990
SLO
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run