official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
2:04.26
29.55
2
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+0.23
31.42
3
TORVINEN Turo
2000
FIN
+0.32
32.15
4
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+0.38
32.64
5
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+0.46
33.29
6
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+0.54
33.94
7
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
+0.58
34.26
8
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+0.60
34.43
9
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.74
35.56
10
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+0.78
35.89
11
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+0.99
37.60
12
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+1.15
38.90
13
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+1.17
39.06
14
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.21
39.39
15
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.22
39.47
16
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+1.24
39.63
17
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+1.46
41.42
18
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+1.47
41.50
19
TAPANAINEN Jaakko
2002
FIN
+1.57
42.31
20
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+1.62
42.72
21
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+1.70
43.37
22
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+1.75
43.77
23
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+1.81
44.26
24
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.83
44.42
25
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.06
46.29
25
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+2.06
46.29
27
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+2.13
46.86
28
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+2.22
47.59
29
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+4.07
62.63
30
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+4.53
66.37
31
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+4.76
68.24
32
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+5.40
73.44
33
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+5.57
74.82
33
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+5.57
74.82
35
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+5.73
76.12
36
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+5.83
76.94
37
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+6.35
81.16
38
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+6.36
81.24
39
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+6.55
82.79
40
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+7.07
87.02
41
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+7.17
87.83
42
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+7.54
90.84
43
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+7.82
93.11
44
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+8.08
95.23
45
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+8.53
98.88
46
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+9.10
103.52
47
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+9.33
105.39
48
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+9.41
106.04
49
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+9.58
107.42
50
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+10.04
111.16
51
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+10.72
116.68
52
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+10.87
117.90
53
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
+11.04
119.28
54
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+11.10
119.77
55
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+11.43
122.45
56
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+11.49
122.94
57
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+11.99
127.01
58
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+12.01
127.17
59
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
+12.10
127.90
60
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
+12.37
130.09
61
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+12.68
132.61
62
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
+12.93
134.65
63
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+12.95
134.81
64
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+12.98
135.05
65
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+13.80
141.72
66
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+14.01
143.42
67
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+14.09
144.08
68
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+14.27
145.54
69
FLEISCHER Tim
2005
SUI
+14.37
146.35
70
BUCHMANN Lars
2005
SUI
+14.97
151.23
71
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
+15.25
153.50
72
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
+15.57
156.10
73
KRETZ Jan
2004
SUI
+16.03
159.84
74
MEISSER Rico
2005
SUI
+16.51
163.75
75
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
+16.65
164.88
76
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+17.78
174.07
77
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+18.76
182.03
78
LATTMANN Luca
2004
SUI
+19.96
191.79
79
VON PLANTA Gian Andri
2005
SUI
+20.56
196.66
80
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
+21.34
203.00
81
LENHERR Jeremy
2004
SUI
+29.14
266.40
Did not finish 2nd run
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
BIZZOZERO Michele
2004
SUI
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
MURER David
2003
SUI
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GADMER Fabian
2005
SUI
KAELIN Alain
2005
SUI
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
ZEMP Mischa
2005
SUI
CALUORI Matteo
2004
SUI
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run