official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KOECK Hannah
1994
AUT
1:33.87
23.00
2
GALLHUBER Katharina
1997
AUT
+0.20
24.56
3
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
+0.99
30.70
4
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
+1.48
34.51
5
LIVK Klara
1994
SLO
+1.53
34.90
6
POPOVIC Leona
1997
CRO
+1.84
37.31
7
SAHLIN Emma
2002
SWE
+1.86
37.46
8
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+2.16
39.80
9
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
+2.30
40.89
10
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
+2.39
41.59
11
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+2.60
43.22
12
OBERLADER Carolina
1999
AUT
+2.79
44.70
13
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
+2.92
45.71
14
TREICHL Lena
2000
AUT
+3.13
47.34
15
SCHATTBACHER Josefina
1998
AUT
+3.26
48.35
16
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+3.33
48.90
17
DINGSLEDER Denise
1998
AUT
+3.34
48.97
18
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
+3.41
49.52
19
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
+3.71
51.85
20
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
+3.91
53.41
21
DVORNIK Pika
1992
SLO
+7.22
79.15
22
BENTZ Magdalena
2001
AUT
+11.36
111.34
23
SHUSTROVA Daria
2001
RUS
+11.42
111.81
24
KONRAD Cheyenne
2002
AUT
+13.69
129.46
Did not finish 2nd run
MATTERSBERGER Bibiana
2003
AUT
NEUHAUSER Lena
2003
AUT
PICHLER Anja
2001
AUT
RIEDER Selina
2001
AUT
TOTH Zita
2002
HUN
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
OBLAK Rebeka
2001
SLO
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
HERZ Celina
2000
AUT
MARKLUND Wilma
2002
SWE
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
STIMAC Ida
2000
CRO
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
JANOSCH Jasmin
1999
GER
JANSOVA Denisa
2002
CZE
DISCH Laura
2003
GER
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
KRAFT Lisa
2001
AUT
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
LEEB Patricia
2003
AUT
ZIKOVA Barbora
2001
CZE
PUTZ Selina
1999
AUT
SCHULHOFER Mairin
2001
AUT
GRILL Sophie
1999
AUT
REICHHOLF Elena
2003
AUT
WEISSENSTEINER Chiara
2001
AUT
TOMSIC Nika
2000
SLO
FLORIANTSCHITZ Alisa
2001
AUT
PALLA Victoria
2001
GBR
UNTERBERGER Celina
2000
AUT
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
FLATSCHER Julia
2000
AUT
DI FRANCESCO Giulia
1999
ITA
SALZGEBER Amanda
2002
AUT
DIGERFORS Julia
2001
SWE
GFRERER Jessica
1998
AUT
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run