official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRASSE SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
2:21.17
15.00
2
MOERZINGER Elisa
1997
AUT
+1.70
27.16
3
HAERRI Vivianne
1999
SUI
+2.18
30.60
4
KASPER Vanessa
1996
SUI
+2.54
33.17
5
ASTNER Nina
2000
AUT
+2.81
35.10
6
GHISALBERTI Ilaria
2000
ITA
+3.05
36.82
7
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
+3.22
38.04
8
RICHARDSON Britt
2003
CAN
+3.24
38.18
9
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
+3.37
39.11
10
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+3.48
39.90
11
PFURTSCHELLER Valentina
2002
AUT
+3.53
40.26
11
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
+3.53
40.26
13
LJUTIC Zrinka
2004
CRO
+3.56
40.47
14
BERTANI Luisa Matilde Maria
1996
ITA
+3.59
40.68
15
OLIVIER Victoria
2004
AUT
+3.63
40.97
16
BARMETTLER Leana
1996
SUI
+3.68
41.33
17
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+3.78
42.04
18
LUTHMAN Jonna
1998
SWE
+3.84
42.47
19
PYKALAINEN Erika
2001
FIN
+3.92
43.05
20
PLATINO Elisa
1999
ITA
+3.96
43.33
21
RESNICK Allie
2001
USA
+4.13
44.55
21
KAPPAURER Elisabeth
1994
AUT
+4.13
44.55
23
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+4.22
45.19
24
ZENERE Asja
1996
ITA
+4.41
46.55
25
NYBERG Lisa
2002
SWE
+4.75
48.98
26
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+4.77
49.13
27
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+4.98
50.63
28
FANTI Francesca
1999
ITA
+5.20
52.20
29
STEINMAIR Laura
2000
ITA
+5.45
53.99
30
RINGS-WANNER Valentina
2005
AUT
+6.24
59.64
31
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+6.46
61.22
32
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+6.77
63.44
33
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+6.90
64.37
34
JAKOBSEN Susanne
1999
SWE
+7.04
65.37
35
MARTELLEUR Hedda
2001
SWE
+7.21
66.58
36
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+7.45
68.30
37
BENNETT Sarah
2001
CAN
+7.95
71.88
38
JAY Marion
2003
FRA
+8.13
73.17
39
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+8.66
76.96
40
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+8.89
78.60
41
SIMOND Pauline
2002
FRA
+9.42
82.40
42
NADLER Emma
2002
FRA
+10.00
86.54
43
BRAND June
2005
FRA
+11.08
94.27
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
POHJOLAINEN Rosa
2003
FIN
POPOVA IAROSLAVA
2002
RUS
DAHON Alizee
2002
FRA
ISHIBASHI Miki
1996
JPN
HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin
1998
GER
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
NOVA Tereza
1998
CZE
PAULATHOVA Katerina
1993
CZE
HONKANEN Riikka
1998
FIN
DIREZ Clara
1995
FRA
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
HILZINGER Jessica
1997
GER
WILD Simone
1993
SUI
Did not start 1st run