official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DON Katrin
1998
SLO
1:37.61
39.88
2
MARINOZZI Lavinia
1998
ITA
+0.13
40.85
3
PAISSAN Jennifer
1999
ITA
+0.29
42.05
4
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+0.83
46.09
5
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
+0.99
47.28
6
PETRI Nicole
1998
ITA
+1.31
49.68
7
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+1.51
51.17
8
SAVORGNANI Valentina
2001
ITA
+2.19
56.26
9
SAWICKA Aniela
2001
POL
+2.23
56.56
10
RUNGGALDIER Tatjana
2000
ITA
+2.29
57.01
11
PALAMARA Gaia
2002
ITA
+2.41
57.90
12
RIER Lea
2002
ITA
+2.80
60.82
13
FRENADEMEZ Emmi
2000
ITA
+3.14
63.36
14
BELFROND Annette
2002
ITA
+3.23
64.04
15
DOLIWA Irma
2001
ESP
+3.30
64.56
16
EISENDLE Magdalena
2002
ITA
+3.51
66.13
17
GRUENER Lisa-Sophie
2001
AUT
+3.86
68.75
18
RECH Anna
2000
ITA
+4.42
72.94
19
PICCIN Valentina
2000
ITA
+4.67
74.81
20
MUROVEC Nika
2002
SLO
+4.87
76.30
21
SCHRANZHOFER Emily
2002
ITA
+4.92
76.68
22
LEON Alice
2000
ITA
+4.95
76.90
23
LEITNER Carmen
2001
ITA
+5.51
81.09
24
PIZZATO Lucia
2002
ITA
+5.94
84.30
25
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+6.76
90.44
26
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
+6.92
91.63
27
VIDAOR Ana
2001
ESP
+7.27
94.25
28
KOMPAN Jera
2002
SLO
+7.35
94.85
29
SANTIFALLER Lisa
2002
ITA
+8.09
100.38
30
SOCCOL Alessandra
2001
ITA
+9.56
111.38
31
LANI Simona
2002
ITA
+9.78
113.02
32
STEINMAIR Lara
2001
ITA
+9.79
113.10
33
COSTAZZA Martina
2001
ITA
+9.98
114.52
34
GRUENER Teresa
2002
AUT
+10.27
116.69
35
VIELMO Giorgia
2002
ITA
+10.41
117.73
36
BONAZZI Chiara
2001
ITA
+10.77
120.43
37
MAJTENYI Hanna
2001
HUN
+11.58
126.48
38
SENTIS Cristina
2001
ESP
+11.69
127.31
39
BELFI Jennifer
2001
ITA
+12.19
131.05
40
GRBOVIC Zoja
2002
SRB
+12.25
131.49
40
KALSHOVEN Nina
2002
NED
+12.25
131.49
42
ZULIAN Sol
2002
ITA
+15.31
154.38
43
CHECCHINATO Vittoria
2001
ITA
+15.49
155.73
44
SHEPILENKO Kateryna
2002
UKR
+19.81
188.03
45
ZARDINI Giada
2002
ITA
+26.89
240.98
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VENEZIAN Estella
2002
ITA
DI TOMMASO Matilde
2002
ITA
RIMOLDI Mariachiara
2002
ITA
FEICHTER Sabine
2001
ITA
TRPISOVSKA Sofie
2002
CZE
CLAOTI Marina
2002
ITA
TITSCHER Lisa
2002
AUT
STRAUBOVA Caroline
2001
CZE
KRATTLI Martina
2001
ESP
GARBIN Lisa
2001
ITA
POLENTES Giorgia Eva
2001
ITA
ROMERI Francesca
2001
ITA
CLOTET Aran
2001
ESP
PETERLINI Giulia
1999
ITA
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
FACCIO Giulia
2001
ITA
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
GASSLITTER Patrizia
2001
ITA
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
HOFER Gaby
2000
ITA
Disqualified 1st run