official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SALARICH Joaquim
1994
ESP
1:30.39
19.78
2
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+0.26
21.88
3
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+0.60
24.63
4
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+0.88
26.89
5
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+2.11
36.82
6
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+2.57
40.54
7
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+3.82
50.63
8
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+4.66
57.41
9
SALARICH Xavier
1990
ESP
+5.28
62.42
10
RANDO Marco
1998
ESP
+5.38
63.23
11
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+6.51
72.36
12
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
+6.60
73.08
13
GARCIA Andres
2001
ESP
+6.62
73.24
14
BARRUFET Ramon
1999
ESP
+7.84
83.10
15
LAVOISIER Damien
2002
FRA
+8.30
86.81
16
IORDA Raffaele
2002
ITA
+8.51
88.51
17
BEASCOECHEA Jordi
2001
ESP
+9.06
92.95
18
FERRARI ROGE Robert
2002
AND
+9.74
98.44
19
CATIEAU Victorien
2002
FRA
+9.89
99.65
20
ISERN Jan
2001
ESP
+10.09
101.27
21
POESY MARY Enzo
2002
FRA
+11.68
114.11
22
BORSOTTI Junior Davide
2001
ITA
+11.80
115.08
23
VIANO Richardson
2002
FRA
+12.13
117.74
24
RELAT Lluis
2001
ESP
+12.40
119.92
25
MARCET Tomas
2002
ESP
+14.53
137.13
26
JANKOWIAK Anthony
1996
FRA
+14.59
137.61
27
POY Alex
2002
ESP
+14.95
140.52
28
CASTELLVI Manel
1999
ESP
+14.99
140.84
29
EGUILUZ Carlos
2002
ESP
+15.44
144.48
30
CAPDEFERRO David
2002
ESP
+16.15
150.21
31
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+16.55
153.44
32
NOGUERAS Isidre
2001
ESP
+16.82
155.62
33
DAVERI Luca
2002
ITA
+18.09
165.88
34
PANIAGUA Alex
2002
ESP
+19.44
176.78
35
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+20.10
182.11
36
ACOSTA Ty
2002
AND
+20.92
188.73
37
BARCONS LLORACH Albert
2001
ESP
+24.44
217.16
38
CINILTANI Giorgio
2002
ITA
+24.79
219.99
39
BOREN Pol
2002
ESP
+25.40
224.91
40
BRANCAL Ricardo
1996
POR
+26.03
230.00
41
ANDRE Titouan
2002
FRA
+30.28
264.32
42
GARCIA Alvaro
2002
ESP
+30.80
268.52
43
LANDIN SOLAUN Miguel Maria
1999
ESP
+36.02
310.68
44
FERNANDEZ Manuel
2002
ESP
+39.49
338.71
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MARTINEZ Julio
2002
ESP
CASASAYAS Arnau
2002
ESP
MASDEU NAJAR Gerard
2002
ESP
INDIANO Pau
2002
ESP
ROVIRA Mauro
2002
ESP
NATERA Alfonso
1997
ESP
VIEJO Daniel
2000
ESP
CONCEJO Ruben
2000
ESP
MARTIN NUNEZ-LAGOS Francisco
2001
ESP
MOROTE Adrian
2002
ESP
MARTINEZ David
1992
ESP
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
LOSQUINOS Carlos
2000
ESP
VINUESA Gorka
2001
ESP
FURRIOL TORRELL Lluis
2001
ESP
LABAL Joan
2002
ESP
FONTSARE Ricardo
2001
ESP
GOMEZ HENGSTENBERG Pablo
2001
ESP
ABAJO Jaime
2000
ESP
JANKOWIAK Matthias
2001
FRA
CASTILLON Guilhem
2002
FRA
MARTINEZ PANEDA Miguel
1989
ESP
PEREZ Adria
2000
ESP
CHAMAYOU Romain
2001
FRA
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
FORNESA Dionis
2002
ESP
BALLESTEROS Daniel
2001
ESP
ISERN Santi
2002
ESP
SALA EGUARAS Lluc
2001
ESP
MATA Alvaro
2002
ESP
ALBERTIN Pablo
2002
ESP
FURONE Quentin
2002
FRA
ARIS Octavi
2002
ESP
BRUDNO Benjamin
2002
FRA
VILALTA Marc
2002
ESP
BESO Samuel
2002
ESP
SANCHEZ Juan
2002
ESP
BERNEY Joan
2000
ESP
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
CUELLAR Luis
2002
ESP
CASELLAS Arnau
2000
ESP
AUTEFAGE Julien
2000
FRA
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
ALQUIER Julien
2000
FRA
SANS Isidre
2000
ESP
MAGNAN Nathan
2001
FRA
AGUILA Pol
2000
ESP
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
MARTINEZ Jon
1998
ESP
LARRIU Daniel
2000
ESP
MINTEGUI Ibon
1999
ESP
ROBERT Pol
1997
AND
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
BREIVIK Odin Vassbotn
1998
NOR
ORTEGA Ricard
1996
ESP
FIGUEROA Andres
1996
CHI
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
Not permitted to start 1st run