official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERMBAECK Elsa
1998
SWE
1:37.31
15.00
2
SLOKAR Andreja
1997
SLO
+0.03
15.23
3
RAST Camille
1999
SUI
+1.86
28.95
4
DVORNIK Neja
2001
SLO
+2.73
35.48
5
VIVIANI Serena
1999
ITA
+3.27
39.53
6
RASK Sara
2000
SWE
+3.58
41.86
7
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
+3.72
42.91
8
LORENZ Bernadette
1998
AUT
+3.96
44.71
9
AICHER Emma
2003
GER
+4.24
46.81
10
OSTLER Martina
1998
GER
+4.29
47.18
11
MIDALI Roberta
1994
ITA
+4.33
47.48
12
MAARSTOEL Andrine
1999
NOR
+4.41
48.08
13
LUCZAK Magdalena
2001
POL
+4.84
51.31
14
HALLER Celina
2000
ITA
+5.20
54.01
15
GORNOSTAEVA Anastasia
1999
RUS
+5.30
54.76
16
NORBYE Tuva
1996
NOR
+5.35
55.13
17
ZELGER Lorina
1999
SUI
+5.36
55.21
18
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
+5.45
55.88
19
MONSEN Marte
2000
NOR
+5.59
56.94
20
LJUTIC Zrinka
2004
CRO
+5.63
57.24
21
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+5.86
58.96
21
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+5.86
58.96
23
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+5.93
59.49
24
KUFAAS Mariel
1999
NOR
+6.24
61.81
25
POGNEAUX Chiara
2002
FRA
+6.28
62.11
26
SARACCO Carlotta
1999
ITA
+6.59
64.44
27
NIEDERDORFER Melanie
2000
AUT
+6.64
64.81
28
MIJARES RUF Carla
2002
AND
+7.47
71.04
29
MELNIKOVA Polina
2001
RUS
+7.92
74.41
30
EXENBERGER Elena
2000
AUT
+8.44
78.32
31
BISSIG Carole
1996
SUI
+8.84
81.32
32
PAU Nuria
1994
ESP
+9.21
84.09
Did not finish 2nd run
JANCOVA Rebeka
2003
SVK
MATHIOU Sophie
2002
ITA
HARO Carmen
1998
FRA
LUGON MOULIN Laurine
2001
FRA
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
ARONSSON ELFMAN Hanna
2002
SWE
SCHLOSSER Paulina
2001
GER
GOOD Nicole
1998
SUI
SHKANOVA Maria
1989
BLR
BOSTROEM MUSSENER Moa
2001
SWE
NOENS Nastasia
1988
FRA
Did not finish 1st run
GUERILLOT Vanina
2002
POR
LOIPETSSPERGER Lisa Marie
2000
GER
KLEIN Lara
2003
GER
HUML Zazie
2001
CZE
MARGREITER Lucy
2001
GER
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
LINGG Pia
2000
AUT
WIDMOSER Monika
2000
AUT
MANGOLD Luisa
2000
GER
MCFARLANE Caitlin
2002
FRA
INSAM Vivien
1997
ITA
GRILL Lisa
2000
AUT
WESTHOFF Bianca Bakke
2000
NOR
WALDAUF Sophia
2001
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
GERMANE Dzenifera
2003
LAT
HOERHAGER Lisa
2001
AUT
CEDER Liv
2001
SWE
KOMSIC Andrea
1996
CRO
GULLI Anita
1998
ITA
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
GUTIERREZ Mireia
1988
AND
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
TSCHURTSCHENTHALER Vera
1997
ITA
FORNI Josephine
1994
FRA
EGLOFF Selina
2001
SUI
SPORER Marie- Therese
1996
AUT
Did not start 1st run