official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
1:45.94
9.00
2
MEISEN Bastian
1996
GER
+0.21
10.94
3
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+0.63
14.83
4
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+0.76
16.03
5
MEIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+1.26
20.66
6
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+1.53
23.15
7
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
+1.60
23.80
8
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+1.70
24.73
9
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+1.73
25.00
10
NIEMELA Arttu
1994
FIN
+1.98
27.32
11
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+2.39
31.11
12
KUZNETSOV Ivan
1996
RUS
+2.51
32.22
13
HACKER Pirmin
1996
AUT
+2.91
35.92
14
STOCKINGER Jonas
1999
GER
+3.05
37.21
15
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+3.36
40.08
16
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+3.58
42.12
17
JOCHER Simon
1996
GER
+3.59
42.21
18
MEISEN Adrian
1997
GER
+3.68
43.04
19
FETSCHER Moritz
1999
GER
+3.72
43.41
20
BUSTA Julian
1997
AUT
+3.87
44.80
21
HIMMELSBACH Fabian
1999
GER
+4.32
48.96
22
WEINGARTNER Lukas
1999
GER
+4.58
51.37
23
PFOEDERL Nikolaus
1998
GER
+5.04
55.62
24
NEUBER Tobias
2000
GER
+5.72
61.91
25
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
+6.11
65.52
26
WITTE Linus
2001
GER
+6.34
67.65
27
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+6.36
67.83
28
PLANK Julian
2000
GER
+7.26
76.16
29
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
+7.28
76.34
30
NOVAK Oskar
2000
CZE
+7.39
77.36
31
NEFF Alois
2001
GER
+7.66
79.86
32
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
+7.90
82.08
33
ZERHOCH Dominik
2001
GER
+8.57
88.28
34
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+9.29
94.94
35
STREIBL Marius
2001
GER
+9.55
97.34
36
GRUENEWALD Jan
2001
GER
+9.65
98.27
37
ROEHL Marinus
2001
GER
+9.79
99.56
38
VON STEUN Vincent
2001
GER
+12.39
123.61
39
LOHRMANN Luis
1998
GER
+13.36
132.59
40
STOELLINGER Maximilian
2001
AUT
+13.44
133.33
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
KOLLER Moritz
2001
GER
RAPP Pius
2001
GER
SCHMID Philipp
2000
GER
SPORRER Patrick
2001
GER
MILATA Jiri
2000
CZE
WOLF Simon Luca
2001
GER
BRENCE Christoph
1999
GER
MIETZ Tim Ole
1999
GER
HIEMER Marvin
2000
GER
MAAS Maximilian
1994
GER
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
GRAMMEL Anton
1998
GER
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
MUSTALAHTI Jaakko
1996
FIN
KATO Seigo
1998
JPN
GRATZ Fabian
1997
GER
PARISI Davide
1996
ITA
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
PYASIK Evgenij
1993
RUS
BOSCA Giulio Giovanni
1990
ITA
Did not start 1st run