official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HOEPLI Aline
2001
SUI
1:35.42
23.00
2
CHRISTEN Eliane
1999
SUI
+0.26
24.99
3
MACHERET Valentine
1998
SUI
+1.04
30.96
4
BRIGUET Lara
2004
SUI
+1.69
35.93
5
BUFF Faye
2004
SUI
+2.33
40.83
6
PILLER Sue
2005
SUI
+3.28
48.09
7
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+3.29
48.17
8
KUSTER Elyssa
2005
SUI
+3.42
49.16
9
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+3.54
50.08
10
ANDERES Grace
2005
SUI
+3.75
51.69
11
ARRIGONI Alanis
2004
SUI
+3.87
52.61
12
FARQUET Annie
2004
SUI
+4.00
53.60
13
ZEHNDER Shaienne
2006
SUI
+4.37
56.43
14
HUBER Laura
2005
SUI
+4.56
57.89
15
DOERIG Sarina
2004
SUI
+5.37
64.08
16
HERZOG Justine
2006
SUI
+5.45
64.69
17
FAUSCH Sina
2005
SUI
+5.62
66.00
18
JACQUEROUD Camille
2005
SUI
+5.73
66.84
19
FLATSCHER Sophia
2006
SUI
+5.77
67.14
20
FRITSCHE Romina
2004
SUI
+5.92
68.29
21
ELSENER Linda
2005
SUI
+5.95
68.52
22
PHILLIPS Mathilde
2005
SUI
+6.37
71.73
23
ZEHNDER Leandra
2006
SUI
+6.74
74.56
24
ROMER Elin
2006
SUI
+6.78
74.87
25
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+6.90
75.79
26
SCHMID Yasemine
2004
SUI
+7.65
81.53
27
REICHENBACH Celine
2005
SUI
+7.82
82.83
28
BARTL Jeannine
2006
SUI
+7.93
83.67
29
MANNHART Zoe
2006
SUI
+7.94
83.74
30
PLANZI Sara
2004
SUI
+9.14
92.92
31
DOSCH Anna Madlaina
2004
SUI
+9.28
94.00
32
WIENERT Julie
2006
SUI
+9.35
94.53
33
MUHLHEIM Noelle
2005
SUI
+9.40
94.91
34
ITEN Lyn
2006
SUI
+9.86
98.43
35
ROSSEL Tine
2006
SUI
+10.12
100.42
36
BIRCHER Florine
2006
SUI
+10.46
103.02
37
MICHEL Silja
2006
SUI
+11.34
109.76
38
WASER Jasmin
2004
SUI
+11.70
112.51
39
DICHT Tina
2005
SUI
+11.89
113.96
40
BISLIN Sereina
2005
SUI
+12.05
115.19
41
BEFFA Greta
2006
SUI
+12.41
117.94
42
PIRINGER Katharina
2006
AUT
+13.31
124.83
43
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+15.31
140.13
44
MC KENNA Eabha
2006
IRL
+18.26
162.70
45
FORRER Salome
2006
SUI
+18.81
166.90
46
MONNET Talia
2006
SUI
+20.20
177.54
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHUERPF Carina
2006
SUI
MARTINETTI Nives
2006
SUI
DUENNENBERGER Selina
2006
SUI
SARRASIN Mathilde
2005
SUI
IMBODEN Olivia
2005
SUI
TSCHUMPER Nina
2006
SUI
CALOZ Marion
2005
SUI
WENGER Fabienne
2006
SUI
STUCKI Elena Sanna
2005
SUI
SCHACHT Seraina
2005
SUI
ELSA Sina
2006
SUI
TRAMER Leonie
2004
SUI
SUTTON Zali
2003
AUS
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
UNTERHOLZNER Petra
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run