official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
1:28.76
42.65
2
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+1.37
53.92
3
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+1.79
57.37
4
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+1.85
57.87
5
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
+1.91
58.36
6
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+1.98
58.93
7
HACKL David
2001
AUT
+3.10
68.15
8
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+3.30
69.79
8
KEARING Luke
2002
USA
+3.30
69.79
10
WEISS Sebastian
2004
GER
+3.32
69.96
11
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+3.52
71.60
12
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+3.62
72.42
13
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
+3.77
73.66
14
NANTSCHEV Simon
1998
GER
+3.94
75.05
15
KUCERA Josef
2004
AUT
+4.00
75.55
16
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
+4.05
75.96
17
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
+4.11
76.45
18
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+4.26
77.69
19
STEINDL Tobias
2001
GER
+4.31
78.10
20
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+4.41
78.92
21
WALSER Noah
2003
AUT
+4.42
79.00
22
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+4.52
79.82
23
SCHAIDREITER Stefan
2004
AUT
+4.55
80.07
24
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+4.74
81.63
25
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+4.75
81.72
26
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+4.88
82.79
27
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+5.07
84.35
28
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
+5.13
84.84
29
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+5.47
87.64
30
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
+5.65
89.12
31
PODLIPNIK Anze
2003
SLO
+5.99
91.91
31
MUIGG Manuel
2004
AUT
+5.99
91.91
33
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+6.34
94.79
34
KLOTZ Adrian
2004
AUT
+6.95
99.81
35
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+7.01
100.30
36
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+7.34
103.02
37
WEINHAEUPL Nico
2003
AUT
+7.40
103.51
38
GRUENWALD Christian
2004
AUT
+7.62
105.32
39
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+7.83
107.05
40
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+7.89
107.54
41
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+8.09
109.19
42
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
AUT
+8.25
110.50
43
BUCHACHER Jakob
2004
AUT
+8.89
115.77
44
SCHNEEWEISS Michael
2004
AUT
+9.21
118.40
45
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+9.27
118.89
46
WITTE Jonas
2003
GER
+9.33
119.38
47
JUSE Felix
2003
GER
+9.60
121.60
48
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
+9.69
122.34
49
GLOECKL Lukas
2003
AUT
+9.71
122.51
50
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+9.87
123.83
51
FENDER Stefan
2004
AUT
+9.94
124.40
52
WINKLER Florian
2004
AUT
+10.04
125.22
53
VORSIC Maj
2004
SLO
+10.12
125.88
54
WINDEN VAN Niels
2002
NED
+10.41
128.27
55
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
+10.42
128.35
56
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+11.16
134.43
57
HOLM Christopher Rubens
2004
BRA
+11.68
138.71
58
ZURL Alexander
2002
AUT
+11.97
141.10
59
MITTERMAYR Constantin
2003
AUT
+12.03
141.59
60
RIEGLER Samuel
2004
AUT
+12.16
142.66
61
GRAUER Timon
2004
GER
+12.34
144.14
62
OPPL Milan
2001
AUT
+12.94
149.07
63
HEISLITZ Paul
2002
GER
+13.17
150.97
64
WILLE Felix
2004
AUT
+13.66
155.00
65
SIGLHUBER Martin
2004
GER
+16.80
180.82
66
STEINDL Daniel
2003
GER
+19.37
201.96
67
GLUECK Gerald
1954
AUT
+49.33
448.36
Did not finish 2nd run
HOZMANN Rudolf
2004
HUN
WEINMANN Gustav
2004
GER
HABERL Nico
2000
AUT
REICHEL Marcello
1999
AUT
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
KOVAC Tilen
2004
SLO
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
RUDROFF Gabriel Wolfgang
2002
RUS
PRATTES Mathias
2003
AUT
HABAJEC Matevz
2003
SLO
HOERTNAGL Nico
2004
AUT
PALAMARAS Nickco
2004
USA
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
PRINCE-JUDD Dashiell
2000
USA
SLADE Ted
2003
GBR
TRSAN Tim
2001
SLO
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
Did not finish 1st run
PECK Moritz
2003
AUT
WAHLER Valentin
2004
GER
EBNER Felix
2004
AUT
LADSTAETTER Giacomo
2004
AUT
DEJACO Lukas
2003
AUT
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
BENEDIKT Christopher
2001
AUT
PETRIK Kristof
2003
SVK
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
RAINER Alexander
2004
AUT
RIEGER Sean
2001
USA
MAGNET Stefan
2002
AUT
SVETLICIC Miha
2004
SLO
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
JOEBSTL Georg
2003
AUT
PERKOLIC RAILIC Nikola
2003
SLO
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
PINI Max
2002
GBR
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
KAGLEDER Matthias
2003
GER
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
SCHMID Simon
2001
GER
OSCH Matthieu
1999
LUX
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run