official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GREBER Jakob
2003
AUT
1:35.53
43.62
2
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+0.12
44.89
3
VAUGHTON Max
1999
GBR
+0.22
45.95
4
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+0.74
51.44
5
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+0.81
52.18
6
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+1.18
56.10
7
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
+1.37
58.10
8
KLIMA Adam
2001
CZE
+1.43
58.74
9
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+1.63
60.85
10
KOYAMA Kei
2000
JPN
+1.71
61.70
11
EISNER Jakob
2003
AUT
+1.76
62.23
12
KROUPA Stepan
2003
CZE
+2.00
64.77
13
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+2.17
66.56
14
FILIPPI Davide
1999
ITA
+2.21
66.99
15
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+2.27
67.62
16
SURKOS Ondrej
2000
CZE
+2.29
67.83
17
RAINER Thomas
2003
AUT
+2.37
68.68
18
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+2.46
69.63
19
TSCHACH Adrian Dion
2004
AUT
+2.61
71.21
20
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.73
72.48
21
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+2.82
73.43
22
KINSELLA Kellen
2001
USA
+2.89
74.17
23
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+2.90
74.28
24
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.99
75.23
25
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+3.12
76.61
26
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+3.19
77.35
27
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+3.29
78.40
28
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+3.36
79.14
29
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+3.39
79.46
30
STEPAN Martin
1995
CZE
+3.49
80.52
31
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+3.52
80.84
32
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+3.74
83.16
33
KOCH Florian
2001
AUT
+3.78
83.58
34
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
+3.94
85.28
35
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+4.04
86.33
36
WALCH Fabio
2003
AUT
+4.05
86.44
37
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+4.09
86.86
38
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+4.10
86.97
39
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+4.21
88.13
40
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+4.23
88.34
41
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+4.41
90.25
42
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+4.45
90.67
43
WINZELY Daniel
2002
AUT
+4.53
91.51
44
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
+4.68
93.10
45
VIGAS Samuel
2003
SVK
+4.80
94.37
46
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+4.81
94.47
47
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+5.06
97.12
48
MIKA-CORTOLEZIS Jonathan
2003
AUT
+5.14
97.96
49
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+5.16
98.17
50
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+5.18
98.39
51
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+5.30
99.65
52
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
+5.37
100.39
53
TRINKER Christoph
2004
AUT
+5.39
100.61
54
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
+5.41
100.82
55
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+5.53
102.09
56
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
+5.62
103.04
57
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
+5.90
106.00
58
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+5.95
106.53
59
JOEBSTL Georg
2003
AUT
+5.97
106.74
60
URQUHART Aidan
2004
GBR
+6.23
109.49
61
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+6.41
111.39
62
JAGERSBERGER Sebastian
2004
AUT
+6.57
113.08
62
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+6.57
113.08
64
GMEINBAUER Elias
2003
AUT
+6.58
113.19
65
ABRISHAMI Diaco
2002
GBR
+6.63
113.72
66
BEUKER Jannes
2002
NED
+6.67
114.14
67
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+6.70
114.46
68
GOESSL Florian
2002
GER
+6.76
115.09
69
ZUPANCIC Filip
2004
SLO
+6.96
117.21
70
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+7.09
118.58
71
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+7.23
120.06
72
KOVAC Tilen
2004
SLO
+7.51
123.02
73
HABAJEC Matevz
2003
SLO
+7.95
127.67
74
TAHIRI Albin
1989
KOS
+8.08
129.05
75
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+8.27
131.06
76
PETRIK Kristof
2003
SVK
+8.37
132.11
77
HABERL Nico
2000
AUT
+8.38
132.22
78
HISHIKI Kaoru
2003
JPN
+8.63
134.86
79
VORSIC Maj
2004
SLO
+8.75
136.13
80
KLINGLER Felix
1999
GER
+8.80
136.66
81
KANOVITS Alexander
2003
SVK
+8.90
137.72
82
BERGMAYER Bernhard
1999
AUT
+8.99
138.67
83
KAUFMANN Christian
2004
AUT
+9.06
139.41
84
ZIERHOFER Robin
2004
AUT
+9.19
140.78
85
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+9.52
144.27
86
ANDREYCIC Lukas
2004
AUT
+9.64
145.54
87
BOILEAU Robin
2003
FRA
+9.65
145.65
88
WINDEN VAN Niels
2002
NED
+9.83
147.55
89
MICHAEL Liam
1999
AUS
+9.84
147.65
90
OPPL Milan
2001
AUT
+9.90
148.29
90
SCHREYVOGL Sebastian
2000
AUT
+9.90
148.29
90
COUVAL Adrien
2003
FRA
+9.90
148.29
93
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+10.28
152.31
94
JEURISSEN Jurre
2003
NED
+11.05
160.45
95
DEJACO Lukas
2003
AUT
+11.61
166.37
96
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+12.21
172.71
97
SEYLLER Victor
2000
FRA
+12.23
172.92
98
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+13.79
189.42
99
BUCHACHER Jakob
2004
AUT
+14.31
194.91
100
REICHEL Marcello
1999
AUT
+14.60
197.98
101
PECK Moritz
2003
AUT
+16.25
215.42
102
BESSELAAR Tobias
2002
NED
+18.81
242.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
RIEGLER Samuel
2004
AUT
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
KRELJ Rozle
2002
SLO
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
BELLIN Edgar
2002
FRA
SUDO Ryo
2003
JPN
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
STASZOWSKI Michal
1995
CZE
MITTERSTEINER Christopher
2003
AUT
GRUBER Markus
2003
AUT
TABERNIG Nicolas
2003
AUT
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
BALAZ Filip
2001
SVK
PASSRUGGER Johannes
2003
AUT
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
KUBES David
2002
CZE
CAS Jure
1994
SLO
MEIER David
2001
AUT
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
Did not start 1st run