official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ZENHAEUSERN Ramon
1992
SUI
1:24.46
20.00
2
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+0.23
21.99
3
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+0.24
22.07
4
YULE Daniel
1993
SUI
+0.40
23.46
5
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
+0.41
23.54
6
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+0.89
27.69
7
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
+0.97
28.38
8
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+1.89
36.34
8
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+1.89
36.34
10
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+1.97
37.03
11
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+2.12
38.32
12
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+2.43
41.00
13
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+2.57
42.21
14
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.65
42.90
15
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+3.32
48.70
16
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+3.35
48.95
17
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+3.43
49.65
18
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+3.59
51.03
18
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+3.59
51.03
20
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+3.65
51.55
21
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+3.67
51.72
22
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+3.76
52.50
23
KUONEN Lars
1995
SUI
+3.86
53.36
24
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+4.02
54.75
25
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+4.04
54.92
26
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+4.08
55.26
27
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+4.10
55.44
28
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+4.12
55.61
29
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+4.35
57.60
30
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+4.82
61.66
31
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+4.86
62.01
32
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+5.20
64.94
33
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+5.44
67.02
34
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+5.87
70.74
35
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+6.02
72.03
36
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+6.13
72.98
37
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+6.87
79.38
38
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+7.13
81.63
39
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+7.15
81.80
40
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
+7.26
82.75
41
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+7.30
83.09
42
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+7.35
83.53
43
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+7.54
85.17
44
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+8.37
92.34
45
VALLELIAN Nils
2005
SUI
+8.63
94.59
46
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+8.86
96.58
47
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+9.44
101.59
48
BLOM Till
2003
SUI
+9.47
101.85
49
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+9.74
104.18
50
HIRSCH Alec
2004
SUI
+9.76
104.36
51
BERTHER Nino
2004
SUI
+10.38
109.72
52
ROMER Marvin
2004
SUI
+10.51
110.84
53
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
+10.61
111.70
54
REICHMUTH Noa
2004
SUI
+10.63
111.88
55
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+11.09
115.85
56
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
+11.17
116.54
57
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+11.77
121.73
58
HARTMANN Fabian
2003
SUI
+12.14
124.93
59
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+12.17
125.19
60
WITTWER Jan
2004
SUI
+12.21
125.53
61
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
+12.26
125.96
62
STAUB Lyonel
2005
SUI
+12.84
130.98
63
LOETSCHER Nick
2005
SUI
+13.12
133.40
64
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
+13.55
137.11
65
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+13.91
140.23
66
ESCHLE Cedric
2005
SUI
+14.28
143.42
67
KAELIN Alain
2005
SUI
+15.32
152.41
68
HERREN Matthias
2005
SUI
+15.89
157.34
69
ANTHAMATTEN Leon
2005
SUI
+16.12
159.33
70
MARCHESE Flavio
2005
SUI
+16.58
163.30
71
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
+18.17
177.05
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FUCHS Silvan
2005
SUI
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
GLAUSER Leo
2004
SUI
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
MAYER Elia
2004
SUI
HERTNER Nik
2005
SUI
SCHELBERT Tristan
2005
SUI
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
NEF Tanguy
1996
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run