official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRENNSTEINER Stefan
1991
AUT
2:07.15
20.00
2
FEURSTEIN Patrick
1996
AUT
+0.44
23.50
3
SALA Tommaso
1995
ITA
+0.90
27.15
3
MAES Sam
1998
BEL
+0.90
27.15
5
FEURSTEIN Lukas
2001
AUT
+1.33
30.56
6
REYMOND Marco
1994
SUI
+1.41
31.20
7
BORGNAES Christian
1996
AUT
+1.53
32.15
8
SCHUETTER Julian
1998
AUT
+1.55
32.31
8
DORNER Thomas
1998
AUT
+1.55
32.31
10
SCHWARZ Marco
1995
AUT
+1.59
32.63
11
MAURBERGER Simon
1995
ITA
+1.62
32.87
12
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.91
35.17
13
TALACCI Simon
2001
ITA
+1.97
35.65
14
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+2.01
35.97
14
GSTREIN Fabio
1997
AUT
+2.01
35.97
16
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+2.08
36.52
17
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+2.10
36.68
18
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.18
37.32
19
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+2.21
37.55
20
STURM Joshua
2001
AUT
+2.22
37.63
21
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+2.30
38.27
22
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+2.50
39.86
23
GUT Ian
1995
LIE
+2.60
40.65
24
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+2.76
41.92
25
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
+2.88
42.88
26
PRAMSTALLER Kilian
2002
AUT
+3.01
43.91
27
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+3.85
50.58
28
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+3.87
50.74
29
BABINSKY Stefan
1996
AUT
+4.05
52.17
29
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+4.05
52.17
31
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+4.83
58.37
32
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+4.87
58.68
33
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+4.94
59.24
34
LOTTER Valentin
2002
AUT
+5.48
63.53
35
OBERHAMBERGER Simon
2000
AUT
+5.54
64.01
36
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+5.82
66.23
37
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
+6.03
67.90
38
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+6.33
70.28
39
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+6.88
74.65
40
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+6.92
74.97
41
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+7.04
75.92
42
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+7.25
77.59
43
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
+7.30
77.99
44
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+7.38
78.62
45
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+7.57
80.13
45
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+7.57
80.13
47
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+7.87
82.51
48
HOEFLEHNER Martin
2004
AUT
+8.18
84.98
49
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+8.25
85.53
50
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+8.52
87.68
51
ZUDRELL Moritz
2005
AUT
+8.73
89.35
52
BURGSCHWAIGER Thomas
2003
AUT
+9.12
92.44
53
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+9.15
92.68
54
WALSER Christoph
2005
AUT
+10.49
103.33
55
FEURSTEIN Marco
2004
AUT
+10.60
104.20
56
VORDERDERFLER Paul
2005
AUT
+10.65
104.60
57
LERCHER Kilian
2005
AUT
+10.94
106.90
58
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
+11.43
110.79
59
SCHAEFER Jonas
2005
AUT
+11.50
111.35
60
STOECKL Johannes
2004
AUT
+12.23
117.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MATHIS Andreas
1996
AUT
UNTERWANDLING Florian
2004
AUT
GARSTENAUER Melvin
2005
AUT
AUER Florian
2005
AUT
WALDER David
2003
AUT
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
KROELL Jonathan
2004
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
ROCCA-SERRA-RAMIREZ DIAZ Enzo
2003
FRA
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
FISCHBACHER Marco
1997
SUI