official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
GEIHSEDER Noah
2002
AUT
2:02.16
31.90
2
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+0.07
32.48
3
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+0.22
33.72
4
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+0.23
33.80
5
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
+0.66
37.36
6
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+1.06
40.66
6
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+1.06
40.66
8
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+1.14
41.33
9
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+1.19
41.74
10
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+1.25
42.23
11
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+1.33
42.90
12
KAISER Manuel
2003
AUT
+1.37
43.23
12
SEIDLER Ralph
2002
AUT
+1.37
43.23
14
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+1.38
43.31
15
STRAUSS Florian
2004
AUT
+1.49
44.22
16
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+1.50
44.30
17
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
+1.57
44.88
18
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+1.62
45.29
19
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+1.85
47.20
20
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.88
47.44
21
BUESCHLEN Dario
1999
SUI
+1.94
47.94
22
HOFER Damian
1999
ITA
+1.97
48.19
23
SKOREPA Jan
1996
CZE
+2.11
49.35
24
HEINE Oscar
2003
AUT
+2.22
50.25
25
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+2.29
50.83
26
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+2.52
52.73
27
GREBER Max
2001
AUT
+2.53
52.82
28
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+2.57
53.15
29
WALDER David
2003
AUT
+4.50
69.11
30
SKAARDAL Fredrik
2004
AUT
+4.65
70.35
31
VORDERDERFLER Paul
2005
AUT
+4.71
70.84
31
ZANGERL Rafael
2005
AUT
+4.71
70.84
33
JAHN Julian
2002
AUT
+4.80
71.59
34
BOLZ Simon
2003
GER
+4.95
72.83
35
ETTL Michael
2003
AUT
+5.19
74.81
36
TAKADA Shunnosuke
2001
JPN
+5.41
76.63
37
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+5.63
78.45
38
HERZOG Fabian
2003
GER
+5.64
78.53
39
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+5.84
80.18
40
MAYRHOFER Maximilian
2000
AUT
+5.85
80.27
41
RETTENWANDER Clemens
2004
AUT
+6.05
81.92
42
DZICOEV Roman
2003
CZE
+6.17
82.91
43
KALISCHKO Dennis
2003
NED
+6.20
83.16
44
WUERGER Moritz
2004
AUT
+6.25
83.57
45
PITTRACHER Tobias
2004
AUT
+6.42
84.98
46
AUER Florian
2005
AUT
+6.66
86.96
47
ELLMER Elias
2004
AUT
+6.90
88.95
48
WIRNSBERGER Felix
2005
AUT
+7.26
91.92
49
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+7.28
92.09
50
HEBRANK Tobias
2004
AUT
+7.61
94.82
51
TAKAGI Togo
2001
JPN
+7.81
96.47
52
IVANOV Michael
2004
AUT
+8.50
102.18
53
TRINKER Florian
2005
AUT
+10.06
115.07
54
BRANDTNER Christoph
2005
AUT
+10.76
120.86
55
POSRATSCHNIG Nico
2000
SUI
+13.45
143.10
56
KAWATO Hiroki
1999
JPN
+15.38
159.06
57
GUMPLMAYR Elias
2001
AUT
+16.86
171.30
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TRAPL Moritz
2004
AUT
PILZ Finn-Pirmin
2005
AUT
ANTENSTEINER Tobias
2004
AUT
GARSTENAUER Melvin
2005
AUT
MATZI Lukas
2004
AUT
FISCHER Raphael
2003
GER
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
NETZER Elias
2002
AUT
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
WAGNER Paul
2004
AUT
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
GSTREIN Luca
2000
AUT
Did not start 1st run