official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCURI Alessandro
1997
ITA
1:40.13
28.91
2
TOMASONI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.27
31.63
3
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+0.35
32.44
4
CANTONI Albino
1997
ITA
+0.42
33.15
5
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+0.62
35.16
6
POMPEI Giovanni
1997
ITA
+1.00
39.00
7
DELLA VITE Filippo
2001
ITA
+1.20
41.01
8
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+1.23
41.32
9
DRUKAROV Andrej
1999
LTU
+1.27
41.72
10
LOCATELLI Marco
2001
ITA
+1.28
41.82
11
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.19
51.00
12
ANDREIS Sebastiano
1997
ITA
+2.29
52.01
13
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
+2.62
55.34
14
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+2.68
55.94
15
DEL BELLO Alessandro
2002
ITA
+2.82
57.36
16
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+2.91
58.26
17
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.01
59.27
18
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+3.05
59.68
19
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.09
60.08
20
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
+3.39
63.10
21
MORETTO Nicolo
2001
ITA
+3.54
64.62
22
NORIS Alberto
1998
ITA
+3.62
65.42
23
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+3.64
65.63
23
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+3.64
65.63
25
POZZO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+3.79
67.14
26
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+3.97
68.95
27
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.02
69.46
28
TORNO Francescomaria Ugo
2000
ITA
+4.06
69.86
29
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+4.25
71.78
30
DUSI Mattia
2001
ITA
+4.50
74.30
31
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
+5.01
79.45
31
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+5.01
79.45
33
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+5.06
79.95
34
AGNELLI Alex Ayrton
2000
ITA
+5.52
84.59
35
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+5.88
88.22
36
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+5.94
88.83
37
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
+5.97
89.13
38
VARESE Lorenzo Carlo
2001
ITA
+6.11
90.54
39
ALLIEVI Tommaso Maria
2002
ITA
+6.18
91.25
40
PEDROLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+6.57
95.18
41
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+6.61
95.58
42
MONTEGGIA Michele
2002
ITA
+6.70
96.49
43
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
+6.84
97.90
44
GUERINONI Davide
2000
ITA
+6.85
98.01
45
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+6.87
98.21
46
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+7.15
101.03
47
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+7.62
105.77
48
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
+7.71
106.68
48
BONIFACE Etienne
2002
ITA
+7.71
106.68
50
POZZALI Umberto
2002
ITA
+7.80
107.59
51
TINTI Iacopo
2001
ITA
+7.81
107.69
52
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+7.83
107.89
53
ROCCA Federico
2002
ITA
+8.16
111.22
54
VONK Daniel
2002
NED
+8.41
113.74
55
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+8.73
116.97
56
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
+8.85
118.18
57
BALBI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+8.88
118.48
58
BONACINA Giulio
2002
ITA
+8.91
118.78
59
CASACCIA Ludovico
2002
ITA
+8.97
119.39
60
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+9.10
120.70
61
SACCHI Edoardo
2001
ITA
+9.46
124.33
62
COCCOZ Stephan
2002
ITA
+9.49
124.63
63
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.62
125.95
64
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.66
126.35
65
RIVA ROVEDA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+9.89
128.67
66
PEDRONCELLI Francesco
2002
ITA
+10.20
131.80
67
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
+10.59
135.73
68
CERRUTI MICLET Carlo
2001
ITA
+11.02
140.07
69
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+11.12
141.08
70
ADORNO Benjamin
2002
ITA
+11.39
143.80
71
PERRONI Tommaso Francesco
2001
ITA
+11.55
145.41
72
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
+11.57
145.62
73
ORLANDO Giacomo
2001
ITA
+11.62
146.12
74
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+11.81
148.04
75
ROSSI Andrea Giovanni
2002
ITA
+11.93
149.25
76
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
+12.07
150.66
77
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+12.27
152.68
78
FUGAGNOLI Andrea
1999
ITA
+12.56
155.60
79
EHRLICH Julian
2002
ITA
+12.66
156.61
80
PANDIANI Matteo
2000
ITA
+14.09
171.03
81
COLOMBO Alessandro
2000
ITA
+14.69
177.09
82
GUGLIELMINA Riccardo
2002
ITA
+14.87
178.90
83
MO Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+15.68
187.07
84
CINILTANI Giorgio
2002
ITA
+16.56
195.95
85
STAMPA Kevin
2002
ITA
+16.85
198.87
86
GALLI Stefano Virginio Maria
1998
ITA
+16.88
199.18
87
SIEGRIST Beat
1995
SUI
+17.58
206.24
88
GAMBATESA Fabio
2002
ITA
+19.69
227.52
89
FOSSATI Luca
2002
ITA
+20.67
237.41
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CANNAERTS Arthur
2002
BEL
MAGNI Leonardo
2002
ITA
WYFFELS Robin
2002
BEL
CHIOLINI Giovanni
2000
ITA
CLERICI Matteo
2002
ITA
DONNET Herve
1999
ITA
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
ROSSATO Tommaso
2000
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
BIANCO Riccardo
2001
ITA
ALLORA Matteo
2001
ITA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
SACCO Giacomo
1999
ITA
CANCLINI Marco
2000
USA
DESTEFANIS Roberto
2001
ITA
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
ALLIOD Andre
1999
ITA
MORASCHINELLI Pietro
2000
ITA
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
MORETTI Nicola
2000
ITA
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run