official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
1:37.68
23.00
2
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+0.14
24.45
3
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.49
28.07
4
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+0.60
29.20
5
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+0.67
29.93
6
XHEPA Denni
2003
ALB
+0.72
30.44
7
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
+0.73
30.55
8
SACCARDI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+0.93
32.62
9
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+0.98
33.13
10
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.15
34.89
11
PACI Gian Marco
2003
ITA
+1.16
34.99
12
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
+1.39
37.37
13
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.57
39.23
14
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
+1.60
39.54
15
PIZIO Alessandro
2001
ITA
+1.64
39.96
16
NOSENZO Nicolo
2004
ITA
+1.68
40.37
17
GUILLEMAUD Maxime
2004
FRA
+1.70
40.58
18
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
+1.71
40.68
19
STOLEAR Evan
2004
FRA
+1.75
41.09
20
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
+1.90
42.65
21
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
+1.98
43.47
22
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
+2.02
43.89
23
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
+2.03
43.99
24
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+2.33
47.09
25
OLCESE Tommaso
2004
ITA
+2.47
48.54
26
COLLOT Jules
2003
FRA
+3.86
62.91
27
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+4.01
64.46
28
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+4.38
68.29
29
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+4.56
70.15
30
ORSENIGO Pietro
2005
ITA
+4.63
70.87
31
TURNES Elio
2002
FRA
+4.78
72.42
32
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
+4.91
73.77
33
PITTARELLO Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+5.37
78.53
34
LARGE Diego
2005
FRA
+5.58
80.70
35
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.67
81.63
36
CORBELLINI Peter
2006
ITA
+5.73
82.25
37
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
+5.86
83.59
38
LANDOLT Dominik
2005
SUI
+5.87
83.70
39
DEAMBROGIO Tomas
2006
ITA
+6.07
85.76
40
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
+6.59
91.14
41
STEFANI Giovanni
2006
ITA
+6.76
92.90
42
LANDINI Alberto
2006
ITA
+6.89
94.24
43
REJ Giacomo Fernando
2006
ITA
+6.92
94.55
44
POULSEN Zacchaeus
2006
FRA
+6.96
94.97
45
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
+7.09
96.31
46
MASTROBATTISTA Daniele
2005
ITA
+7.13
96.72
47
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
+7.15
96.93
48
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+7.27
98.17
49
FAESSLER Florian
2004
SUI
+7.32
98.69
50
FRAU Emanuele
2005
ITA
+7.41
99.62
51
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+7.57
101.27
52
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+7.66
102.20
53
VALT Edoardo
2006
ITA
+7.68
102.41
54
ANDREIS Matteo
2004
ITA
+7.73
102.93
55
RAINER Fabian
2005
ITA
+7.93
105.00
56
CASARTELLI Pietro
2006
ITA
+8.09
106.65
57
QERIMI Kevin
2004
ALB
+8.30
108.82
58
GRAVIER Axel
2006
FRA
+8.31
108.92
59
PASSINO Andrea
2007
ITA
+8.52
111.10
60
PUENTE Victor
2006
CHI
+8.90
115.02
61
LORANZI Luca
2007
ITA
+9.14
117.51
62
JACQUEMOD Christophe
2006
ITA
+9.34
119.57
63
BRIGNOLI Tommaso
2007
ITA
+9.85
124.85
64
AMBROSIONE Pietro
2005
ITA
+10.08
127.23
65
BERNARDI Gilberto
2005
ITA
+10.22
128.67
66
BOESCH Kilian
2007
SUI
+10.23
128.78
67
PARINI Riccardo
2007
ITA
+10.26
129.09
68
WYRSCH Alessio
2003
SUI
+10.38
130.33
69
PEDIMINA Aaron
2001
CRO
+10.43
130.85
70
BONI Paolo
2007
ITA
+10.64
133.02
71
MASSIMINO Pietro
2004
ITA
+10.77
134.36
72
MIGLIARDI Nicola
2003
ITA
+10.84
135.08
73
CUZZUPE Lorenzo
2007
ITA
+11.22
139.01
74
SISTO BESOZZI Edoardo
2007
ITA
+11.53
142.22
75
SEGHI Matteo
2006
ITA
+11.82
145.22
76
CALDART Stefano
2006
ITA
+11.83
145.32
77
ABBA Alessandro
2005
ITA
+12.00
147.08
78
TARABOLA Mattia
2000
ITA
+12.03
147.39
79
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+12.43
151.52
80
CANOBBIO Mattia
2004
ITA
+13.07
158.14
81
CONTINI Diego
2006
ITA
+13.41
161.66
82
GANDELLI Filippo Battista
2006
ITA
+15.13
179.44
83
FERRARI Michele
2006
ITA
+15.29
181.10
84
GIORGIONE Leonardo
2006
ITA
+16.01
188.54
85
BELLINI Giacomo
2007
ITA
+16.10
189.47
86
BARBERA Augusto
2006
ITA
+16.46
193.19
87
RUGGERI Alessandro
2006
ITA
+17.37
202.60
88
D ARPE Gabriele
2007
ITA
+18.48
214.08
89
LAMBERTINI Giorgio
2007
ITA
+20.67
236.73
Did not finish 2nd run
GOTZE Stephan Erik
2006
ARG
BADARELLO Tommaso
2005
ITA
ANFOSSI Tommaso
2005
ITA
JAEGER Elia
2006
SUI
ROBRES PEIRETO Hugo
2005
ESP
TOGNO Matteo Giacomo
2006
ITA
BRUNERI Pietro
2005
ITA
GUIDETTI Elia
2006
ITA
FAURE CAIRE Mattia
2006
ITA
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
MEIRE Guillermo
2003
ESP
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
QUINSON Herve
2005
ITA
GUDMUNDSSON Gauti
2002
ISL
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
CASAGRANDE Lorenzo
2005
ITA
VOTTERO Matteo
2004
ITA
CHAIX Thomas
2005
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
QUEALLY Patrick
1998
IRL
BERTOZZI Filippo
2006
ITA
NAPOLITANO Alessandro
2007
ITA
MUSITELLI Enrico
2007
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
ATTANASIO Luigi
2007
ITA
SAGLIETTI Francesco
2004
ITA
ANTONIAZZI Giulio
2006
ITA
MOSCHINI Simone
2007
ITA
BACCI Andrea
2006
ITA
CASACCIA Carlo
2005
ITA
BRUNELLI Nicolo
2004
ITA
HOUKMI Brahim Matteo
2005
ITA
PONCHIA Lorenzo Maria
2005
ITA
SEILER Benluca
2005
SUI
MAZZOLENI Pietro
2006
ITA
VAGLIO Matteo
2005
ITA
RUSSI Pablo Nicolas
2006
ITA
MAZZIA Filippo
2006
ITA
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
SIMONELLI Edoardo
2006
ITA
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA