official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
1:44.56
31.42
2
TEDDE Michael
1998
ITA
+0.41
35.26
3
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+0.43
35.45
4
DARBELLAY Valentin
1997
SUI
+0.49
36.01
5
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.68
37.79
6
VIETTI Federico
1997
ITA
+0.95
40.32
7
BRONZING Lorenzo
1997
ITA
+1.19
42.57
8
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
+1.21
42.76
9
QUAQUARELLI Nicola
1993
ITA
+1.31
43.70
10
TOSONI Alessandro
2000
ITA
+1.59
46.32
11
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+1.65
46.88
12
BORGOGNO Mattia
2000
ITA
+1.74
47.73
13
ANTONIOU Ioannis
1995
GRE
+2.02
50.35
14
PIAZZA Matteo
1998
SUI
+2.04
50.54
15
LEREDE Andrea
1997
ITA
+2.07
50.82
16
AUBORD Sebastien
1999
SUI
+2.12
51.29
17
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
+2.21
52.13
18
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
+2.25
52.51
19
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
+2.29
52.88
20
BERTHER Rafael
1997
SUI
+2.39
53.82
20
COLOMBI Francesco
2000
ITA
+2.39
53.82
22
DATI Matteo
1998
ITA
+2.40
53.91
23
SERI Gianluca
1997
ITA
+2.55
55.32
23
NICOLI Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+2.55
55.32
25
SKERK Larsen
1999
ITA
+2.57
55.51
26
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.58
55.60
27
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+2.59
55.70
28
KICK Euan
1997
GBR
+2.80
57.66
29
VANINO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+2.82
57.85
30
LUPOTTO Edoardo
1999
ITA
+2.83
57.94
31
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+2.95
59.07
32
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+2.96
59.16
33
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+3.39
63.19
34
PISANESCHI Niccolo
2001
ITA
+3.50
64.22
35
WIGGENHAUSER Sandro
1997
SUI
+3.66
65.72
36
BONARELLI Aurelio
1997
ITA
+3.67
65.82
37
REVIL Patrice
1998
ITA
+3.94
68.35
38
ZINNATO Lucas
1995
FRA
+4.26
71.35
39
BIZZETI Cosimo
1998
ITA
+4.28
71.53
40
POLESEL Davide
2001
ITA
+4.44
73.03
41
KROL Peter
2001
NED
+4.46
73.22
42
PEAQUIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+4.47
73.32
43
PRESSENDO Davide
1991
ITA
+4.88
77.16
44
BLAHA Matej
2001
CZE
+4.91
77.44
45
LIORE Matteo
1998
ITA
+4.96
77.91
46
CHIANI Filippo
1990
ITA
+5.23
80.44
47
GELCICH Erik
1999
ITA
+5.49
82.88
48
BIELLER Peter
2001
ITA
+5.77
85.50
48
PREZZOLINI Giacomo
2000
ITA
+5.77
85.50
50
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+5.83
86.06
51
CRESCENTE Gianluca
1999
ITA
+5.88
86.53
52
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
+5.90
86.72
53
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+5.91
86.81
54
TSCHERRIG Mario
2001
SUI
+5.93
87.00
55
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
+5.98
87.47
56
OCCHIALINI Edoardo
2000
ITA
+6.10
88.59
57
BELOTTI Gabriele
2000
ITA
+6.17
89.25
58
DEL LATTE Mattia
2001
SLO
+6.39
91.31
59
SOLERA Federico
2000
ITA
+6.42
91.59
60
PIGLIACELLI Nicolo
2001
ITA
+6.53
92.62
61
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
+6.66
93.84
61
WILLEMS Armin
1996
NED
+6.66
93.84
63
ZUGNI TAURO Pietro
2000
ITA
+6.82
95.34
64
DI MATTEO Alessandro
1998
ITA
+6.85
95.62
65
KUWALL Duncan
1998
GBR
+7.04
97.40
66
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+7.07
97.68
67
ANGELINI Luca
1999
ITA
+7.10
97.97
68
MALABAILA Filippo
2000
ITA
+7.27
99.56
69
CELLI Guglielmo
2000
ITA
+7.51
101.81
70
KRABSHUIS Noah
2000
NED
+7.74
103.96
71
ABRUZZINI Flavio
1999
ITA
+8.39
110.06
72
GENS Julien
2000
ITA
+8.46
110.71
73
PASTORE Federico
1996
ITA
+8.49
110.99
74
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
+8.67
112.68
75
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+8.86
114.46
76
GIULIO Francesco
2000
ITA
+8.89
114.74
77
MUTO Andreapasquale
2001
ITA
+8.91
114.93
78
OLIVA Emanuele
1999
ITA
+9.32
118.77
79
BUSSANI Luca
2001
ITA
+9.41
119.62
80
CARSON Samuel
1999
GBR
+9.42
119.71
81
POLA Jean Rene
2000
ITA
+9.45
119.99
82
RAVAZZI Matteo
2001
ITA
+9.63
121.68
83
CLARKE Callum
2001
GBR
+9.96
124.77
84
FUMERY Mathieu
1997
FRA
+10.11
126.18
85
CAVALIERI Marco
2000
ITA
+10.17
126.74
86
STACCHETTI Mattia
2000
ITA
+10.21
127.11
86
CLAP Etienne
1999
ITA
+10.21
127.11
88
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+10.37
128.61
89
FUMAGALLI Leonardo
2000
ITA
+10.40
128.90
90
VIGNOTTI Michele
2000
ITA
+11.34
137.71
91
MENCACCINI Andrea
2000
ITA
+11.65
140.61
92
FORCINA Alessandro
2001
ITA
+11.84
142.39
93
EMANUELE Rodolfo
2000
ITA
+11.89
142.86
94
SCARFO Gabriel
2000
ITA
+11.91
143.05
95
SAGRAMOSO Carlo Emanuele
2000
ITA
+12.10
144.83
96
VUILLERMIN Christian
2000
ITA
+12.34
147.08
97
FUSINAZ Raphael
2001
ITA
+12.61
149.61
98
THOMPSON Jordan
1999
AUS
+13.03
153.55
99
SALTO Davide
2001
ITA
+13.17
154.86
100
BERTI Tommaso
2001
ITA
+13.18
154.95
101
VERVOORT Max
1996
NED
+13.81
160.86
102
BOZHATKIN Nikita
2001
RUS
+15.19
173.79
103
VANNINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+15.53
176.98
104
COMMOD Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+19.34
212.69
105
FABER Quinten
2001
NED
+21.57
233.59
106
FORESTI Alberto
2001
ITA
+22.57
242.96
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
VISENDAZ Andrea
2001
ITA
GOVONI Tommaso
1999
ITA
PRIOD David
2001
ITA
ROBERTSON Ewan
2001
GBR
ORSIERES Matteo
2001
ITA
ZAMPA Nicolo
1999
ITA
CALANDRINA Lorenzo
1999
ITA
BASTRENTAZ Jean Marc
2001
ITA
SEGALA Matteo Antonio
2000
ITA
VARESE Lorenzo
2001
ITA
CHIODO Federico
2001
ITA
BONIFACE Aime
1999
ITA
CARREL Thierry
2000
ITA
BATTAGLINI Jacopo
2000
ITA
CURRADO VIETTI Michele
2000
ITA
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
FACCHINI Elia
2000
ITA
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
CODINI Federico
1999
ITA
SARTORI Andrea
1998
ITA
SIMONI Federico
1997
ITA
Did not start 1st run