official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
2:16.83
44.81
2
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+0.06
45.25
3
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+0.47
48.28
4
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+1.52
56.03
5
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+1.92
58.98
6
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.00
59.57
7
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+2.22
61.20
8
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
+2.44
62.82
9
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+2.57
63.78
10
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+2.73
64.96
11
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+3.24
68.73
12
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+3.36
69.61
13
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+3.46
70.35
14
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+3.50
70.64
15
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
+3.67
71.90
16
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+3.74
72.42
17
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.92
73.75
18
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
+4.11
75.15
19
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+4.56
78.47
20
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
+4.62
78.91
21
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
+4.91
81.05
22
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+5.94
88.66
23
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
+6.19
90.50
24
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+6.98
96.33
25
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+7.02
96.63
26
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+7.10
97.22
27
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+7.17
97.73
28
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+7.25
98.33
29
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+7.86
102.83
30
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+8.15
104.97
31
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+8.59
108.22
32
BERTOCCHI Francesco
2001
ITA
+8.81
109.84
33
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+8.89
110.43
34
STIEVANO Andrea
1999
ITA
+9.51
115.01
35
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+9.53
115.15
36
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+9.65
116.04
37
KAFERINOV Kostadin
2003
BUL
+9.78
117.00
38
MARSHALL Jonathan
2002
FRA
+10.90
125.27
39
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
+11.41
129.03
40
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
+11.55
130.07
41
BEROGGI Aris
2003
SUI
+11.68
131.03
42
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+11.75
131.54
43
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
+11.84
132.21
44
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+12.68
138.41
45
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
+12.85
139.66
46
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+13.14
141.80
47
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
+13.17
142.02
48
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
+13.34
143.28
49
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+13.81
146.75
50
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+14.87
154.57
51
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
+15.03
155.75
52
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+15.31
157.82
53
TSITSELIS Athanasios
2002
GRE
+15.74
160.99
54
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+16.15
164.02
55
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+16.34
165.42
56
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+16.51
166.68
57
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+16.75
168.45
58
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
+16.89
169.48
59
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+17.31
172.58
60
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
+17.62
174.87
61
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
+17.73
175.68
62
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+18.40
180.63
63
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+18.76
183.29
64
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+18.93
184.54
65
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+19.00
185.06
66
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
+20.17
193.69
67
NOVACEK Miroslav
2003
SVK
+22.22
208.83
68
KRAVCHUK Ivan
1998
UKR
+27.30
246.32
69
CARTA MANTIGLIA Lorenzo
2002
ITA
+29.36
261.53
70
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+31.34
276.14
71
ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
2003
HKG
+33.33
290.83
72
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+33.57
292.60
73
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
+33.71
293.64
74
YEZHAKOV Alexandr
2003
KAZ
+40.99
347.37
75
CUYPERS Louis
2003
FRA
+41.12
348.33
76
VOLCHOK Oleksii
2002
UKR
+49.46
409.90
Did not finish 2nd run
SUNDBERG Edvin
2000
SWE
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
HUNTER Fraser
2003
GBR
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
DOBLER Eric
2003
AUT
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
BELLARDINI Emilio
2003
ITA
PODLIPNIK Anze
2003
SLO
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
DEL BELLO Alessandro
2002
ITA
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
TOMOV Anton
2001
BUL
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
SALINI Alessandro
1998
ITA
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
HALL Alistair
2003
GBR
TREVISAN Barnaba
2003
ITA
PERKOLIC RAILIC Nikola
2003
SLO
HOOGENDOORN Boris
2003
NED
BENEDETTI Kevin
2003
ITA
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
BORTOLOTTI SIRONI Filippo
2002
ITA
ASVESTAS Dimitrios
2003
GRE
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
TAUCER Alan
2002
ITA
TAGLIABUE Matteo
2001
ITA
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
RIZZI Jacopo Alberto
2001
ITA
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run