official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KARAVASILI Leonidas
1999
GBR
2:15.26
39.35
2
POZZI Alessandro
1999
ITA
+1.15
47.94
3
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
+1.79
52.72
4
KATRENIC Henrich
1998
SVK
+1.82
52.94
5
CANCLINI Tommaso
1999
ITA
+1.86
53.24
6
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+2.34
56.82
7
TANGHETTI Davide
2002
ITA
+2.77
60.03
8
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+2.96
61.45
9
KATO Hajime
1998
JPN
+3.48
65.34
10
PRINCIOTTA Giorgio
1999
ITA
+3.49
65.41
11
CATTANEO Federico
2001
ITA
+3.61
66.31
12
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+4.07
69.74
13
NARDO Alessio
1998
ITA
+4.22
70.86
14
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+4.31
71.53
15
STOILOV Konstantin
2002
BUL
+4.35
71.83
16
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+4.60
73.70
17
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+4.65
74.07
18
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
+4.83
75.42
19
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+5.13
77.66
20
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
+5.14
77.73
21
ROMELLI Diego
2000
ITA
+5.48
80.27
22
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+5.74
82.21
22
BRUSA Luca
2002
ITA
+5.74
82.21
24
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
+6.34
86.69
25
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
+6.71
89.45
26
DEL BELLO Alessandro
2002
ITA
+7.14
92.67
27
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+7.45
94.98
28
DE TADDEO Joel
2002
SUI
+7.53
95.58
29
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+7.98
98.94
30
SMALDORE Aiace
2001
ITA
+8.23
100.80
31
ZUPAN ORESKOVIC Ziga
2003
SLO
+8.67
104.09
32
BELLARDINI Emilio
2003
ITA
+9.09
107.23
33
BOISOV Alexandr
1995
RUS
+9.46
109.99
34
SCHLAEPPI Sebastian
2003
SUI
+9.66
111.48
34
ENDSTRASSER Hannes
2002
AUT
+9.66
111.48
36
LINHART Adam
2002
CZE
+9.87
113.05
37
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+9.93
113.50
38
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+10.00
114.02
39
STEINER Samuel
2003
AUT
+10.16
115.22
40
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+10.36
116.71
41
KLEIN Vaclav
2002
SVK
+10.41
117.08
42
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
+10.68
119.10
43
BEROGGI Aris
2003
SUI
+11.19
122.91
44
STUBAUER Markus
2003
AUT
+11.59
125.89
45
KAFERINOV Kostadin
2003
BUL
+12.07
129.48
46
BERGER Michael
2002
AUT
+13.13
137.39
47
TABORELLI Matteo
2001
ITA
+13.24
138.21
48
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+13.27
138.44
49
POELL Christoph
2003
AUT
+13.30
138.66
50
FUEREDER Daniel
2003
AUT
+13.50
140.16
51
TSIBELENKO Levko
1996
UKR
+13.54
140.45
52
ZALA Alessio
2003
SUI
+13.81
142.47
53
MARCHESE Alessio
2003
SUI
+13.95
143.52
54
PETKOV Viktor
1999
MKD
+14.01
143.96
55
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+14.02
144.04
56
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+14.54
147.92
57
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
+14.64
148.67
58
MARSHALL Jonathan
2002
FRA
+14.85
150.24
59
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+14.88
150.46
60
FACCI Marco
2003
ITA
+15.86
157.78
61
STANESCU Andrei Tudor
2003
ROU
+16.48
162.41
62
LEBELHUBER Christoph
1989
AUT
+16.75
164.42
63
ZEISER Benoit
2003
SUI
+17.28
168.38
64
RAMPTON Thomas
2003
GBR
+18.00
173.76
65
PERKOLIC RAILIC Nikola
2003
SLO
+18.46
177.19
66
BOTKA Timo
2003
SVK
+18.48
177.34
67
KAZAKOV Pavel
2001
RUS
+19.06
181.67
68
CIGOLINI Nicola
2002
ITA
+19.25
183.09
69
TSITSELIS Athanasios
2002
GRE
+19.86
187.65
70
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+20.71
193.99
71
NIENHUIS Carsten
2003
NED
+22.41
206.69
72
FERRARI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+22.52
207.51
73
LAZARESKI Mirko
2003
MKD
+22.95
210.72
74
SZOKE Hunor
2002
ROU
+24.02
218.71
75
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+28.82
254.55
76
CAPITANI Stefano
1999
ITA
+29.33
258.36
77
KRAVCHUK Ivan
1998
UKR
+32.32
280.69
78
ALMIRALL PEREZ Miguel Chi Hung
2003
HKG
+33.37
288.53
79
HODAS Erik
2000
UKR
+37.69
320.79
80
YEZHAKOV Alexandr
2003
KAZ
+40.47
341.54
81
KURTANYCH Mykhailo
2002
UKR
+46.65
387.69
Did not finish 2nd run
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
CUYPERS Louis
2003
FRA
ZOGRAPHAKIS Mihalis
2002
CYP
BAYER Moritz
2003
AUT
MAXIM Demetrios Samuel
1998
CYP
SIEGRIST Beat
1995
SUI
TRABUCCHI Nicolo
2002
ITA
BRESESTI Andrea
2002
ITA
MORCELLI Daniele
2001
ITA
RAPPAGLIOSI Alessio
2002
BEL
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
GIACOMELLI Enrico
2002
ITA
TEDESCHINI Sandro
2000
ITA
GATTI Manuel
2001
ITA
CUNNINGHAM Jack
2002
GBR
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
OCCHI Lorenzo
1999
ITA
NORIS Matteo
2001
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DOBLER Eric
2003
AUT
RAKOVIC David
2003
SLO
HALL Alistair
2003
GBR
HOOGENDOORN Boris
2003
NED
TREVISAN Barnaba
2003
ITA
NOVACEK Miroslav
2003
SVK
HUNTER Fraser
2003
GBR
WALLISER Felix
2000
GER
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
BORTOLOTTI SIRONI Filippo
2002
ITA
GALLI Stefano Virginio Maria
1998
ITA
GORDEEV Maksim
1995
KGZ
BRUGALI Alessandro
2001
ITA
TAUCER Alan
2002
ITA
PODLIPNIK Anze
2003
SLO
MARMARELLIS Christos
2002
GRE
HARTIG Jiri
1998
CZE
STEFANONI Matteo
2000
ITA
KOMAC Nejc
2003
SLO
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
TOMOV Anton
2001
BUL
BERRETTA Lorenzo
2001
ITA
ROTUNNO Matteo
1994
ITA
TOGNOLI Matteo
2001
ITA
PAPOTTI Edoardo Franco
2001
ITA
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
OCCHI Davide
2001
ITA
TODD-SAUNDERS Samuel
1996
GBR
Did not start 1st run