official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ST-GERMAIN Laurence
1994
CAN
1:26.30
15.37
2
MUELLER Griffin
1997
USA
+1.56
28.57
3
DLOUHY Alexa
1996
CAN
+1.58
28.74
4
ZIMMERMANN Zoe
2002
USA
+2.55
36.94
5
ROUSSIN Heidi
1998
CAN
+2.90
39.90
6
MACDONALD Brianna
1999
CAN
+3.13
41.85
7
REHA Mika Anne
2001
CAN
+3.19
42.35
8
SANDERBERG Fanny Cathrine
1998
NOR
+3.99
49.12
9
OLSSON Lisa
1998
SWE
+4.17
50.64
10
WHITNEY Riley
1998
USA
+4.69
55.04
11
GILMOUR Margaux
1997
CAN
+5.10
58.51
12
TOWNSHEND Charlotte
1999
USA
+6.05
66.55
13
GAUL Sammie
2001
AUS
+6.27
68.41
14
REYNOLDS Andrea
2001
USA
+6.75
72.47
15
SMITH Gabrielle
1998
CAN
+7.23
76.53
16
HUNTER Lauren
2002
CAN
+7.54
79.15
17
AMICO Isabella
2001
USA
+8.35
86.00
18
NAWROCKI Alexx
1997
USA
+8.78
89.64
19
BIELE Parker
1999
USA
+9.25
93.61
20
DE BUY WENNIGER Carolina
2000
USA
+9.43
95.14
21
NEU Magnolia
2000
USA
+9.53
95.98
22
MUELLER Molly
2002
USA
+9.57
96.32
23
RIDDELL Lydia
2001
USA
+9.78
98.10
24
GAILIUNAS Kara
1997
USA
+9.91
99.20
25
ROSENBLOOM Taylor
2001
CAN
+10.01
100.04
26
STRACHANOVA Silvia
2002
SVK
+10.05
100.38
26
SULLIVAN Maggie
2001
USA
+10.05
100.38
28
ENEQVIST Ebba
2000
SWE
+10.09
100.72
29
GARFIELD Maia
2002
USA
+11.27
110.70
30
MAURER Charlotte
2001
USA
+11.65
113.92
31
DUFFY Anna
2001
USA
+11.82
115.35
32
GUTCHESS Jane
2002
USA
+11.83
115.44
33
SULLIVAN Abigail
1998
USA
+12.26
119.08
34
HAMALAINEN Viivi
2000
FIN
+12.78
123.47
35
FLECK Annaliese
2002
USA
+13.09
126.10
36
BARATA Carla
2001
ESP
+13.71
131.34
37
BRAUN Grace
2002
USA
+14.19
135.40
38
HOLM Sophia
2001
USA
+14.35
136.75
39
REILLY Teagan
2002
USA
+14.66
139.38
40
HUMPHREYS Ashley Rose
2000
USA
+14.87
141.15
41
FLACHBART Lili
2001
USA
+14.97
142.00
42
CAYER Ava
2002
USA
+15.03
142.51
43
AUSTIN Emma
2002
IRL
+15.26
144.45
44
WHYTE Frances
2001
USA
+15.51
146.57
45
BRUNO Molly
2002
USA
+16.66
156.29
46
GOETZE Viva
2002
USA
+16.81
157.56
47
PETRELL Paige
2000
USA
+17.33
161.96
48
MANNING Alexandra
2001
AUS
+18.78
174.23
49
PATTON Claire
2002
USA
+21.96
201.13
50
HATFIELD Mia
2002
USA
+23.69
215.76
51
KRUPKA Catherine
2000
USA
+24.76
224.81
52
TYLER Sarah
1999
USA
+29.60
265.75
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DUNHAM Ellie
2002
USA
SURDYKA Katrina
1996
USA
MACGUFFIE Emma
2002
USA
CHIESA Mae
2002
USA
GUIMOND Abigail
2000
USA
MACDONALD Jennette
2000
USA
GRAY Caraline
2000
USA
ABDOW Lauren
2001
USA
NEILL Lucy
2000
AUS
ANTONIOLI Ruby
2000
USA
ORDWAY Alexis
2002
USA
NAPLES Samantha
2001
USA
CASTNER Haley
2002
USA
SPEAR Ella
2001
USA
LAMONTAGNE Justine
2002
CAN
REICHHELM Nina
1999
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run