official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CHIRAT Madeleine
1998
FRA
1:13.50
35.52
2
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+0.10
36.99
3
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+0.65
45.07
4
PIJOLET Clara
1998
FRA
+0.72
46.10
5
BROWN Cara
1994
GBR
+0.83
47.72
6
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+0.96
49.63
7
CHEVRIER Axelle
2001
FRA
+1.09
51.54
8
TRIPODI Stessy
2000
FRA
+1.10
51.68
9
LAUBERT Theoxane
1999
FRA
+1.29
54.48
10
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+1.32
54.92
11
BRECHE Clarisse
2001
FRA
+1.53
58.00
12
BIANCHINI Victoria
1998
FRA
+1.56
58.44
13
GONTHIER Priscilia
2000
FRA
+1.58
58.74
14
ACCAMBRAY Louison
2001
FRA
+1.59
58.88
15
GRILLET AUBERT Jade
1997
FRA
+1.70
60.50
16
BERTHOLIN Lara
2001
FRA
+1.92
63.73
17
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+2.12
66.67
18
BARAHONA Noelle
1990
CHI
+2.13
66.82
19
PICCARD Sixtine
1998
FRA
+2.39
70.64
20
CHAPUT Mila
2000
FRA
+2.87
77.69
21
DAVID Candice
2000
FRA
+2.94
78.72
22
PENASA Schonna
1999
FRA
+2.99
79.45
23
PERRIER Julie
1998
FRA
+3.04
80.19
24
MARGUE Chloe
1996
FRA
+3.23
82.98
25
UBRUN Eliza
2000
FRA
+3.52
87.24
26
SELVA Louane
2001
FRA
+3.70
89.89
27
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+3.74
90.48
28
BALLESTO Emma
2000
FRA
+3.91
92.97
29
LAMURE Marie
2001
FRA
+4.14
96.35
30
VUILLERME Brunhilde
2000
FRA
+4.20
97.23
31
BIBOLLET Marie
1999
FRA
+4.49
101.50
32
THEYS Juliette
2000
FRA
+4.60
103.11
33
VAUCELLE Lena
2001
FRA
+5.00
108.99
33
RAISSON Lila
2001
FRA
+5.00
108.99
35
BALLET BAZ Mylene
2001
FRA
+5.23
112.37
36
MARTIN Lola
2001
FRA
+5.34
113.99
37
ANGELLOZ Flavie
2000
FRA
+5.61
117.95
38
YATES SMITH Lucy
2001
FRA
+6.04
124.27
39
FRAGASSI Ilona
2001
FRA
+6.76
134.85
40
BOIS BONNEVIE Anais
2001
FRA
+7.50
145.72
41
FAVRE NOVEL Noemie
2001
FRA
+8.45
159.68
42
SAZIO Keryline
2001
FRA
+14.35
246.38
Did not finish 1st run
GRAND Medea
1996
SUI
GIRAUD Elisa
2001
FRA
NABOT Lucie
2001
FRA
ALLEMMOZ Emma
2000
FRA
PERIGEAT Chloe
2001
FRA
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
GOULET Beatrice
2001
FRA
FINESSO Lola
2001
FRA
ROCH Emma
2001
FRA
ARBEZ Tess
1997
IRL
COULET Lorelie
1996
FRA
BOULANGER Charlotte
1999
FRA
ABOULY Romane
1999
FRA
BARRAL CREPIEUX Marie
2000
FRA
CANTELE Erika
2000
FRA
CLAIR Perrine
1999
FRA
BERTHON Kelly
2000
FRA
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
CERUTTI Camille
1998
FRA
BONHOMME Julia
1999
FRA
MEYER Ines
1998
FRA
ESCANE Doriane
1999
FRA
Did not start 1st run