official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
1:45.33
26.02
2
SORIO Daniele
1994
ITA
+0.31
28.99
3
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+0.44
30.24
4
GUALAZZI Michele
1994
ITA
+0.52
31.01
5
CANINS Matteo
1998
ITA
+0.57
31.49
6
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
+0.80
33.69
7
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+1.03
35.90
8
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.05
36.09
9
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+1.08
36.38
10
VINATZER Alex
1999
ITA
+1.12
36.76
11
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.15
37.05
12
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
+1.17
37.24
13
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+1.40
39.44
14
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+1.44
39.83
15
SARTORI Gabriele
2001
ITA
+1.55
40.88
16
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+1.73
42.61
17
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+1.87
43.95
18
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.99
45.10
19
GUEM Franz
2001
AUT
+2.02
45.39
20
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
+2.09
46.06
21
BARBERA Corrado
2002
ITA
+2.17
46.83
22
MEIER David
2001
AUT
+2.18
46.92
23
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+2.19
47.02
24
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+2.45
49.51
25
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+2.55
50.47
26
ZUCCHINI Francesco Riccardo
2003
ITA
+2.92
54.02
27
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+3.45
59.10
28
DAMANTI Davide
2001
ITA
+3.82
62.65
29
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+4.34
67.64
30
VAENJE Wilhelm
2000
SWE
+4.36
67.83
31
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
+4.37
67.92
32
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+4.40
68.21
33
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+4.43
68.50
34
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+4.56
69.75
35
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+4.73
71.38
36
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+5.00
73.96
37
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
+5.10
74.92
38
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+5.21
75.98
39
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+5.29
76.75
40
CLIVIO Leonardo
2003
ITA
+5.31
76.94
41
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+5.39
77.70
42
COMPLOJ Matthias
2002
ITA
+5.49
78.66
43
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
+5.50
78.76
44
PIZZATO Stefano
2003
ITA
+5.52
78.95
45
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+5.56
79.33
46
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+6.12
84.70
47
SAMBUGARO Filippo
2004
ITA
+6.39
87.29
48
SEVERI Arturo
2003
ITA
+6.43
87.68
49
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+6.52
88.54
50
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+6.54
88.73
51
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+6.65
89.79
52
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+6.67
89.98
53
CHINCARINI Pietro-angelo
2004
ITA
+6.80
91.22
54
NOGLER KOSTNER Diego
2003
ITA
+7.02
93.33
55
KERPAN Nikola
2003
ITA
+7.39
96.88
56
SALVATI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+7.97
102.44
57
BRAUN Felix
2004
ITA
+7.98
102.54
58
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+8.70
109.44
59
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
+8.72
109.64
60
QUEY Philippe
2003
ITA
+8.85
110.88
61
CHIARAVALLI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+9.00
112.32
62
SILSET Christoffer Westerby
2001
NOR
+9.36
115.77
63
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+9.58
117.88
64
DE PIERI Vittorio
2005
ITA
+9.64
118.46
64
DE CARLI Federico
2000
ITA
+9.64
118.46
66
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+9.94
121.33
67
HOLTER Mikael Oscar
2002
NOR
+10.26
124.40
68
MUNARI Marco
2003
ITA
+11.23
133.70
69
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+11.78
138.98
70
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
+15.34
173.11
71
BUTTURINI Pietro
2004
ITA
+16.98
188.84
Did not finish 2nd run
ROSSI Filippo
2002
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
LAMI Alessandro
2002
ITA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
BERNARDOTTI Giacomo
2001
ITA
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
PROFANTER Santino
2001
AUT
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
BATTISTI Alberto
2001
ITA
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROBERTS Keir
2002
NZL
LETTIG Filippo
2003
ITA
PIXNER Daniel
2003
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
TOJA Nicolo
2002
ITA
COLLINI Filippo
2000
ITA
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
TRANCHINA Pietro
2003
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
CONFORTOLA Matteo
1995
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
Did not start 1st run