official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
1:16.00
21.13
2
MEISSL Christoph
2000
AUT
+0.33
24.30
3
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
+0.53
26.22
4
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+0.67
27.57
5
KASTLUNGER Tobias
1999
ITA
+0.72
28.05
6
LAINE Tormis
2000
EST
+0.76
28.43
7
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
+1.02
30.93
8
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+1.03
31.02
9
SZOLLOS Barnabas
1998
ISR
+1.06
31.31
10
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
+1.12
31.89
11
ORTEGA Albert
1998
ESP
+1.19
32.56
12
VERBEKE Tom
1997
BEL
+1.21
32.75
13
VAN DEN BROECKE Dries
1995
BEL
+1.35
34.10
14
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.39
34.48
15
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
+1.41
34.67
16
BOISSY Loan
2002
FRA
+1.52
35.73
16
ALLEGRINI Riccardo
2000
ITA
+1.52
35.73
18
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+1.81
38.52
19
GRANDJEAN Eliot
2000
BEL
+1.87
39.09
20
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+1.89
39.28
21
GASSER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.00
40.34
22
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
+2.15
41.78
23
BARALDI Lio
2004
FRA
+2.30
43.22
24
GUILLOT-COROUGE Pablo
2003
FRA
+2.35
43.70
25
CRETIN Ulysse
2002
FRA
+2.64
46.49
26
BOURGEOIS CHARLES Theo
2002
FRA
+3.09
50.81
27
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+3.54
55.13
28
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+3.58
55.52
29
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+3.93
58.88
30
JENSEN Christian Skov
2000
DEN
+4.15
60.99
31
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+4.16
61.09
32
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+4.70
66.27
33
PARK Oscar
2004
CAN
+5.26
71.65
34
AURIAU Sacha
2002
FRA
+5.57
74.63
35
JENNINGS Toby
2004
GBR
+7.72
95.28
36
BOUAS Ioannis
2005
BEL
+7.81
96.15
37
NAEL Matheo
2005
FRA
+7.94
97.40
38
LINDENMEYR Aksel
2005
USA
+8.43
102.10
39
RIIS Marcus Cristian
2002
DEN
+8.49
102.68
40
CHARLES ODDOUX Nils
2004
FRA
+9.33
110.75
41
VANREUSEL Kelian
2003
BEL
+10.04
117.57
42
SOLER KIERZKOWSKI Antoine
2001
ESP
+10.22
119.30
43
DAVIDSSON Bjorn
2003
ISL
+10.55
122.47
44
VARCIN Enzo
2005
FRA
+10.57
122.66
45
KUYLEN Nando
2004
BEL
+10.99
126.69
46
CORNELLA GUITART Pere
2004
AND
+11.04
127.17
47
NIELSEN Laurits Klint
2000
DEN
+11.08
127.56
48
ELSIG Alexander
2005
SUI
+11.51
131.69
49
PREISLER Oscar
2004
DEN
+13.14
147.34
50
BRUERS Quillan
2002
BEL
+13.60
151.76
51
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
+14.00
155.60
52
ZONDAG Nick
2005
NED
+15.08
165.98
53
RAGGAN Jeppe Holm
2001
DEN
+15.12
166.36
54
VERSTRAELEN Thomas
1994
BEL
+15.14
166.55
55
SNYKERS Milan
2005
BEL
+17.12
185.57
56
LINDFORS William
1999
LUX
+17.13
185.67
57
GISLASON Stefan
2005
ISL
+17.21
186.44
58
STANDER Louis
2005
BEL
+19.53
208.72
59
HABAL-SHORE Mathias
2005
USA
+20.14
214.58
60
BONNIER Douglas
2005
SWE
+23.13
243.30
Did not finish 2nd run
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
HACQUARD Dylan
2004
FRA
GARNIER Killian
2004
FRA
CLERICE Jules
2003
FRA
STEGGALL Joey
2003
AUS
DUFFAUD Paco
2004
FRA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
COMERFORD Cormac
1996
IRL
LLORACH Jules
2003
FRA
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
PLONER Manuel
2001
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GROSJEAN Arnaud
2001
BEL
COLLIGNON Maxim
2004
BEL
BYNENS Laurens
2005
BEL
HEIDARSSON Marteinn
2005
ISL
PETURSSON Petur Reidar
2004
ISL
BLYTH Ruaridh
2005
GBR
KROL Peter
2001
NED
JONGE DE Ties
2002
NED
BOIS Antoine
2004
FRA
DAMEVIN Pierre-Antoine
2005
FRA
URY Balint
2003
HUN
GUIGONNET Ed
2001
GBR
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
DIMIER CHAMBET Sacha
2002
FRA
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run