official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STEED William
2005
CAN
1:30.55
42.26
2
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+0.37
45.24
3
THOMSON Ryan
2004
USA
+0.83
48.95
4
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+2.49
62.33
5
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
+2.75
64.43
6
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
+3.01
66.53
7
MCCOURTIE Christian
2004
GBR
+3.63
71.52
8
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+3.83
73.14
9
MOORE Logan
2005
CAN
+3.85
73.30
10
VILLENEUVE Kaiden
2003
CAN
+4.02
74.67
11
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
+4.03
74.75
12
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
+4.31
77.01
13
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+4.36
77.41
14
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
+4.84
81.28
15
GOODBODY Stuart
2004
USA
+5.01
82.65
16
NAKAMURA Riki
2003
JPN
+5.23
84.42
17
THIBAULT Alexi
2006
CAN
+5.80
89.02
18
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+6.16
91.92
19
JACKSON Oliver
2006
CAN
+6.43
94.10
19
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
+6.43
94.10
21
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+6.67
96.03
22
WELSH Graham
2004
CAN
+6.86
97.56
23
SHIPTON Carter
2005
CAN
+7.09
99.42
24
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+7.33
101.35
25
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
+7.70
104.34
26
FOOTE Daniel
2006
CAN
+8.57
111.35
27
CARTER Ewan
2004
CAN
+9.09
115.54
28
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
+9.69
120.38
29
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Javier
2005
CAN
+9.97
122.64
30
COX Nathan
2004
CAN
+10.31
125.38
31
TRUDEAU William
2006
CAN
+10.37
125.86
32
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+11.09
131.67
33
FRISON Lachlan
2004
CAN
+11.70
136.58
34
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
+11.76
137.07
35
CAVERS Dax
2004
CAN
+12.54
143.36
36
MAGEE Blair
2005
CAN
+13.40
150.29
37
BLOWER Dalton
2006
CAN
+14.03
155.37
38
JARRETT Elliot
2006
CAN
+14.30
157.54
39
TAZAWA Yuki
2005
JPN
+14.45
158.75
40
HOWARD Nicholas
2006
CAN
+15.08
163.83
41
JENSEN Jameson
2006
CAN
+15.10
163.99
42
ELVIDGE Malcolm
2006
CAN
+15.17
164.56
43
HOWARD Campbell
2006
CAN
+17.09
180.04
44
DARCY William
2006
CAN
+17.97
187.13
45
DOLADO CASTILLO Ivan
2005
ESP
+20.00
203.50
46
RIZVI Ian
2006
USA
+21.32
214.14
47
GODDARD Cody
2004
CAN
+23.16
228.97
48
ROBINSON William
2005
CAN
+23.26
229.78
49
BOMHOF Lucas
2005
CAN
+23.68
233.16
50
POUGATCH Andrew
2006
CAN
+23.72
233.49
51
SCHWIRTLICH Micah
2004
CAN
+25.14
244.93
52
MIKKELSEN Nicolas
2005
CAN
+26.46
255.58
Did not finish 2nd run
GIBBONS Joseph
2006
CAN
RENE-BERUBE Cedric
2006
CAN
ZIVOT David
2006
CAN
DZONLIC Mak
2006
CAN
POULTER Matthew
2006
CAN
HOLCOMB Cooper
2006
USA
LEWIS Benjamin
2006
CAN
CAIS Baptiste
2005
CAN
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
SYLVESTRE Nathaniel
2004
CAN
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
CARNAHAN Thomas
2006
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROUSSEAU Burke
2006
CAN
VERRIER Lance
2005
CAN
STANOWICH Maxwell
2005
CAN
CURRIE Cameron
2006
CAN
HOUVENAEGHEL Jackson
2005
CAN
BERTHIAUME Mathieu
2006
CAN
GRAY Dylan
2006
CAN
STEELE Jack
2006
CAN
GARCIA Lucas
2006
USA
DONOHOE Will
2006
CAN
FILIATRAULT James
2005
CAN
MILES Tyler
2006
CAN
KRAMPL Marek
2006
CAN
CHISHOLM Evan
2006
CAN
FRISON Maslin
2006
CAN
FERGUSON Lachlan
2006
CAN
WELLS Brody
2006
CAN
HEARD Owen
2005
CAN
CHRISTENSEN Carter
2006
CAN
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
BROOKS Olivier
2006
CAN
DECELLES Luc
2006
CAN
HUGHES Ryan
2005
CAN
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
HAMM Marcus
2005
CAN
SANTOMERO John
2005
CAN
LEGAULT Matthew
2006
CAN
MCGOWN Kyle
2003
AUS
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
KOMETZ Aidan
2005
CAN
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
CROLL Erik
2006
CAN
HAZY Tamas
2005
CAN
VANHOOREN Liam
2004
CAN
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
LORRAIN-BEAUCAGE Charles
2005
CAN
KALLMAN William
2004
USA
WATTS Thomas
2006
CAN
BARNUM Kaleb
2004
CAN
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
CROSSEN Connor
2003
USA
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
RIFKIN Laz
2003
USA
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run