official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
1:20.22
23.00
2
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+0.37
26.37
3
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+0.82
30.46
4
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+1.33
35.10
5
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.58
37.38
6
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+1.68
38.29
7
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+1.73
38.74
8
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.87
40.02
9
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.99
41.11
10
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.03
41.47
11
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+2.34
44.29
12
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+2.35
44.38
13
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+2.53
46.02
14
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+2.56
46.30
15
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+2.63
46.93
16
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+2.72
47.75
17
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+2.83
48.75
18
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+3.16
51.76
19
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+3.23
52.39
20
HOFFMAN Harry
2004
AUS
+3.24
52.48
21
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.29
52.94
22
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+3.38
53.76
23
PENNINGTON Trent
2002
USA
+3.63
56.03
24
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+4.62
65.04
25
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+6.14
78.87
26
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+6.49
82.06
27
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
+6.75
84.42
28
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+6.86
85.43
29
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+6.90
85.79
30
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+7.01
86.79
31
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+7.34
89.79
32
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+7.55
91.70
33
UTENDORFER Will
2004
USA
+7.56
91.80
34
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+8.04
96.16
35
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+8.35
98.98
36
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+8.81
103.17
37
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+9.48
109.27
38
ANDRIE Stanley
2004
USA
+9.54
109.81
38
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+9.54
109.81
40
KELLY Chase
2005
USA
+9.99
113.91
41
BASSIN Matthew
2005
CAN
+11.70
129.47
42
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
+12.61
137.75
43
LAWTON Kade
2007
USA
+18.49
191.26
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRADFORD Nicholas
2007
USA
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
MJELDE William Anders
2002
NOR
BEAUREGARD Caman
2007
USA
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
DOOLEY Everett
2005
USA
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
BION Zachary
2004
USA
STANLEY Marcus
2005
USA
ZURBAY William
2005
USA
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
FROST Roman
1999
GER
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
Did not start 1st run