official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
1:35.12
23.00
2
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+1.00
30.67
3
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.08
31.29
4
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
+1.17
31.98
5
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+1.20
32.21
6
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.26
32.67
7
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+1.28
32.82
8
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
+1.33
33.21
9
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+1.67
35.82
10
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+1.70
36.05
11
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+1.79
36.74
12
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+1.99
38.27
13
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+2.04
38.66
14
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+2.10
39.12
15
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+2.26
40.34
16
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+2.34
40.96
17
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+2.36
41.11
17
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+2.36
41.11
19
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+2.49
42.11
20
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+2.57
42.72
21
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
+2.91
45.33
21
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.91
45.33
23
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+3.04
46.33
24
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+3.11
46.87
25
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+3.36
48.79
25
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+3.36
48.79
27
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+4.15
54.85
28
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.64
58.61
29
KIM Theodore
2003
USA
+5.01
61.45
30
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+5.04
61.68
31
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+5.07
61.91
32
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+5.35
64.06
33
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
+5.64
66.28
34
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
+5.84
67.82
35
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+6.12
69.97
36
REICH Jack
2002
USA
+6.55
73.27
37
EID Hunter
2001
USA
+6.72
74.57
38
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+6.97
76.49
39
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+7.31
79.10
40
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+7.57
81.10
41
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+7.79
82.78
42
FLAGGERT Winthrop
2005
USA
+8.14
85.47
43
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
+8.56
88.69
44
STERN-PRE Sacha
2006
USA
+9.37
94.91
45
MORTON Carter
2007
USA
+11.22
109.11
46
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
+12.84
121.54
47
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+14.39
133.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run