official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
1:36.74
23.00
2
WAHLQVIST Filip
2001
NOR
+0.29
25.19
3
SOLBAKKEN Mikkel
1999
NOR
+0.65
27.90
4
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+0.73
28.51
5
NORMANNSETH Wilhelm
2000
NOR
+1.03
30.77
6
FROST Roman
1999
GER
+1.06
31.00
7
SOEVIK Christian Oliveira
2001
NOR
+1.07
31.07
8
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+1.19
31.98
9
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+1.44
33.87
10
PALMQUIST Jevin
2007
USA
+1.45
33.94
11
HUME Carson
2005
USA
+1.59
35.00
12
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+1.77
36.36
13
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+1.78
36.43
13
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+1.78
36.43
15
HALBJOERHUS Jeger Groethe
2001
NOR
+1.79
36.51
15
NAESS Iver Cornelis Walday
2001
NOR
+1.79
36.51
17
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+1.84
36.88
18
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
+1.99
38.02
19
SMITH Andreas Unhjem
2000
NOR
+2.08
38.70
20
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
+2.11
38.92
21
DANIELSEN Ulrik Rykhus
2000
NOR
+2.14
39.15
22
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
+2.26
40.05
23
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+2.38
40.96
24
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
+2.42
41.26
25
KROTA Filip
2000
CRO
+2.83
44.36
26
MACALUSO Matthew
1999
USA
+2.85
44.51
27
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+2.86
44.58
28
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
+3.61
50.24
29
MYKLEBUST Sindre
2002
NOR
+3.78
51.52
30
HERHUSKY Ryan
2003
USA
+3.98
53.03
31
MCDERMOTT Samuel
2003
USA
+4.07
53.71
32
HUNSHAMMER Adrian Minde
2002
NOR
+4.19
54.62
33
KURSH Gerrit
2003
USA
+4.35
55.83
34
MOZEN Isaac
2001
USA
+4.75
58.84
35
BARNWELL Gunnar
2001
USA
+4.88
59.82
36
KAGAN Colin
2004
USA
+5.66
65.71
37
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+5.71
66.09
38
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+5.92
67.67
39
DALTON Luc
2001
USA
+6.11
69.11
40
HODGKINS Ford
2004
USA
+6.20
69.79
41
SYVERSEN Mads Fondevik
2003
NOR
+6.23
70.01
42
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+7.05
76.20
43
RILEY Mitchell
2001
AUS
+7.13
76.80
44
WRENKLER Adam
2002
SWE
+7.36
78.54
45
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
+7.54
79.90
46
UNGER Caleb
2003
USA
+7.67
80.88
47
CASHMORE William
2001
NZL
+7.73
81.33
48
HANRAHAN Ian
2004
USA
+8.03
83.59
49
MONTGOMERY Seth
2007
USA
+10.45
101.86
50
GLANTZ Van
2006
USA
+18.01
158.90
51
NORRIS Finnegan
2006
USA
+28.67
239.34
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
GALLOWAY Bradyn
2007
USA
PACHER-THEINBURG Clemens
2002
SUI
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
STAURSET Isak
1999
NOR
BRENNWALD Stefan
2004
USA
MORGAN Jake
2004
USA
MENNEN Thomas
2005
USA
BESSER Felix
2003
GER
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
BION Zachary
2004
USA
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
HALBJOERHUS Engebret Groethe
2004
NOR
BRUCE Stewart
2006
USA
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
VOELLO Gustav Rosberg
1999
NOR
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
Did not start 1st run