official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
1:41.35
17.66
2
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.51
28.54
3
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.97
31.85
4
AX SWARTZ Fabian
2004
SWE
+1.98
31.92
5
DILLING Jacob
1999
USA
+2.03
32.28
6
KOGLER Tobias
1996
AUT
+2.04
32.35
7
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+2.38
34.80
8
ERMESKOG Lucas
2003
SWE
+2.40
34.95
9
PARAZETTE Oliver
2002
USA
+2.70
37.11
10
STYREN Magnus Berge
2002
NOR
+2.73
37.32
11
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
+2.80
37.83
12
BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas
1997
ARG
+2.94
38.84
13
HOFSTEDT Adam
2002
SWE
+2.95
38.91
14
MARSHALL Tucker
1990
USA
+3.27
41.21
15
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+3.87
45.53
16
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+4.09
47.12
17
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+4.55
50.43
18
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+5.31
55.91
19
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+5.35
56.19
20
SEYMOUR Trey
2000
USA
+5.54
57.56
21
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+5.61
58.07
22
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+5.82
59.58
23
BIRKNER Alexander
1998
USA
+6.29
62.97
24
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
+6.40
63.76
25
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+6.58
65.05
26
BIGATEL Justin
2003
USA
+6.64
65.49
27
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
+6.73
66.13
27
MATHERS Jeremy
2001
USA
+6.73
66.13
29
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+7.64
72.69
30
CORNELIUS Cooper
1999
USA
+7.67
72.91
30
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+7.67
72.91
32
BERVY Max
2000
USA
+7.70
73.12
33
GILLIS Daniel
2002
USA
+8.29
77.37
34
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jesse
2003
CAN
+8.63
79.82
35
SIMON Jordan
2003
USA
+9.14
83.49
36
FLANIGAN Bode
2002
USA
+11.15
97.97
37
IHNS Heiko
2002
CAN
+11.28
98.91
Did not finish 2nd run
POWELL Appollo
2003
USA
SEYMOUR Chase
2000
USA
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
KOHLHOFER Sebastian
2004
USA
PERKINS Tanner
2001
USA
AINSLIE Rowen
2001
USA
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
MARTIN Max
2000
USA
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
BOWERS Jack
2000
USA
MCADAM Hugh
2000
AUS
KELLEY Robby
1990
USA
NELSON Isaiah
2001
USA
LIEN Joachim Bakken
1997
NOR
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
PUCKETT Cooper
2003
USA
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
WALLACE Ben
2003
CAN
UNTERWURZACHER Maximilian
2003
AUT
ROACH Hunter
2004
USA
DEGIROLAMO Ben
2003
USA
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
KIRWOOD Nick
2004
USA
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
VALADKA Aleksas
2003
CAN
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
PARAZETTE Holden
2000
USA
HARRISON J Bridger
2001
USA
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
BAILEY Axel
2001
USA
REICH Jack
2002
USA
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
GRAVIER Tiziano
2002
ARG
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
HEDELIN Olof
1998
SWE
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
LINDQVIST Gustaf
2001
SWE
HEAYDON Henry
2001
AUS
BRAYTON Hunter
1999
USA
NIKIC Leon
1999
CRO
PALMQUIST Camden
2003
USA
FAUSA Louis Gustav
2000
NOR
SARCHETT Ryder
2003
USA
KRUPKA Jimmy
1998
USA
FERRI James
1996
USA
POULTER Jay
2003
USA
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run