official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Erik
1991
CAN
1:37.61
23.00
2
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+1.10
31.23
3
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+1.32
32.87
4
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.39
33.40
5
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.45
33.84
6
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.64
35.27
7
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+1.72
35.86
8
WALLACE Liam
1999
CAN
+2.15
39.08
9
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+2.31
40.28
10
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+2.52
41.85
11
PHILP Trevor
1992
CAN
+3.08
46.03
12
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+3.17
46.71
13
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+3.35
48.05
14
BAMBER Moro
2001
USA
+3.57
49.70
15
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+3.70
50.67
16
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+4.06
53.36
17
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+4.32
55.31
18
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+4.57
57.18
19
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+5.58
64.73
20
SYLVESTRE Nathaniel
2004
CAN
+6.68
72.96
21
WELLS Peyton
2005
USA
+6.74
73.41
22
BROOKS Caleb
2004
CAN
+7.57
79.61
23
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+7.63
80.06
24
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+8.05
83.20
25
VANHOOREN Liam
2004
CAN
+8.36
85.52
26
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+8.83
89.04
27
WALTERS Ben
2003
CAN
+9.44
93.60
28
APPLEGATH Liam
2001
CAN
+9.58
94.65
29
CAIS Baptiste
2005
CAN
+9.91
97.11
30
HAMM Marcus
2005
CAN
+11.04
105.57
31
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
+11.88
111.85
32
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+12.15
113.87
33
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
+13.24
122.02
34
SHORTER Felix
2005
CAN
+14.57
131.97
35
COX Nathan
2004
CAN
+16.36
145.35
36
BOONSTRA Corbett
2005
CAN
+17.12
151.04
37
SMITH Rowan
2005
CAN
+17.41
153.20
38
GODDARD Cody
2004
CAN
+18.78
163.45
39
TORRISI Alberto
2004
ITA
+19.43
168.31
40
WILSON Max
2005
CAN
+21.63
184.77
41
RITTER Carson
2005
CAN
+21.72
185.44
42
MACDOUGALL Cole
2004
CAN
+22.21
189.10
43
CHRISTIE Brett
2004
CAN
+22.31
189.85
44
SHEA Jasper
2005
CAN
+23.26
196.96
45
ULLRICH Soren
2005
USA
+25.46
213.41
46
FUSSELL Easton
2005
CAN
+29.96
247.06
47
JOHNSTONE Dylan
2005
GBR
+39.60
319.16
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HOUVENAEGHEL Jackson
2005
CAN
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
2004
HKG
MILLS Cameron
2004
CAN
THOMAS Jack
2005
CAN
SONG Seung Bin
2003
KOR
HEARD Owen
2005
CAN
ITO Takoda
2005
CAN
DOLADO CASTILLO Ivan
2005
ESP
CASHIN Finley
2005
CAN
HYNDS Noah
2005
CAN
WALDRUM Alec
2005
CAN
ISBESTER Isaac
2004
CAN
BOYD Dylan
2005
CAN
KLING Henry
2005
USA
LARICE Brando
2001
CAN
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
PETERSON Hunter
2005
CAN
HUGHES Ryan
2005
CAN
CARTER Ewan
2004
CAN
CUNNINGHAM Owen
2003
CAN
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
FARWIG Jake
2004
USA
CHRISTOFFERSSON Pele
2005
CAN
LEAMAN Aaron
2001
THA
USHER Adam
2003
CAN
WALLACE Ben
2003
CAN
KITT Aksel
2005
USA
CURRIE Euan
2004
CAN
ACTON Sydney
2005
CAN
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
KEGHIAN Joachim
2003
LUX
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
EDER Graeme
2005
CAN
BINLEY-EWING Thomas
2004
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
STEED William
2005
CAN
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
THOMPSON Gered
2004
CAN
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
RODGERS Tristan
1998
CAN
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
RUSIS Andrew
2001
USA
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
EID Hunter
2001
USA
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run