official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
1:37.14
23.00
2
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+0.40
27.16
3
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+1.07
34.13
4
ALKIER Justin
1998
CAN
+1.34
36.93
5
HOFFMAN Thomas
2002
AUS
+1.62
39.84
6
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
+1.65
40.16
7
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.84
42.13
8
HAUSSMANN Maximilian
2001
GER
+2.19
45.77
9
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+2.23
46.19
10
BARABE Alexis
2003
CAN
+2.37
47.64
11
REMSOEY Mikkel
2002
NOR
+2.47
48.68
12
IACOBELLI Cooper
2001
USA
+2.56
49.62
13
DIGANGI Harrison
2002
USA
+2.81
52.22
14
MAZELLIER Etienne
2001
CAN
+3.03
54.50
15
WOOD Mackenzie
2002
CAN
+3.26
56.90
16
JORDAN Tait
2002
CAN
+3.29
57.21
17
FINNE Carl
2001
NOR
+3.42
58.56
18
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+3.49
59.29
19
SOLA Heming
2003
CAN
+3.70
61.47
20
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
+3.73
61.78
21
BLANDFORD Kyle
2003
CAN
+4.02
64.80
22
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+4.07
65.32
23
ARMSTRONG Carter
1997
CAN
+4.12
65.84
24
NERSNAES Peder
2000
NOR
+4.15
66.15
25
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
+4.17
66.36
26
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+4.25
67.19
27
DAHL Hayden
2000
USA
+4.55
70.31
28
MCCONVILLE Corey
1997
CAN
+4.83
73.22
29
BREIVIK Joergen Hedenstad
2000
NOR
+4.91
74.05
30
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+5.51
80.29
31
MARLER Aidan
2000
CAN
+5.74
82.68
32
RICHEDA Nicolas
2002
USA
+5.79
83.20
33
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+5.89
84.24
34
DUNN Logan
2001
CAN
+5.92
84.55
35
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+5.93
84.66
36
TIMM Dylan
2002
CAN
+5.94
84.76
37
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
+6.00
85.38
38
ARMSTRONG Filip
2005
CAN
+6.23
87.78
39
FOOTE Jacob
2004
CAN
+6.73
92.97
40
LARIN Vincent
2005
CAN
+6.74
93.08
41
FORSYTH Jack
2000
CAN
+6.83
94.01
42
TURNBULL Ryan
2003
CAN
+6.91
94.85
43
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
+7.01
95.89
44
DETS Taras
2001
CAN
+7.17
97.55
45
GILBERT Sascha
2004
CAN
+7.18
97.65
46
BARTHOLOMEW Colton
2005
CAN
+7.22
98.07
47
KERTESZ-KNIGHT Jake
2005
CAN
+7.29
98.80
48
HARRISON Daniel
2001
CAN
+7.50
100.98
49
TRUDEAU Simon
2003
CAN
+7.53
101.29
50
BUCKRELL Jayden
2004
CAN
+7.55
101.50
51
ROSENBLOOM James
2005
CAN
+7.68
102.85
52
COURNOYER Lexis
2005
CAN
+7.77
103.79
52
SYLVESTRE Nathaniel
2004
CAN
+7.77
103.79
54
KFOURY Noah
2004
CAN
+7.81
104.20
55
LISE-CODERRE Charl-Rober
2005
CAN
+8.01
106.28
56
KRESS Colin
2003
CAN
+8.33
109.61
57
JEAN Zachary
2003
CAN
+8.49
111.27
58
STANVICK Rylan
2003
CAN
+8.54
111.79
59
STEVENS Dylan
2004
CAN
+8.68
113.25
60
JACOBS-GAMBLE Riley
2005
CAN
+8.73
113.77
61
JOHNSTON Sage
2004
CAN
+8.81
114.60
62
TURNER Bobby
2003
USA
+9.05
117.10
63
GOULET Charles-Antoine
2005
CAN
+9.07
117.30
64
VALLE PLUJA Pau
2004
ESP
+9.08
117.41
65
GATCLIFFE James
2003
CAN
+9.20
118.66
66
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+9.23
118.97
67
STEED William
2005
CAN
+9.40
120.74
68
BARTUMEU RAMENTOL Marcel
2005
AND
+9.62
123.02
69
MCKINLAY Thomas
2004
CAN
+9.76
124.48
70
ROUSSEAU Elliot
2005
CAN
+9.89
125.83
71
CORRIVEAU Mathis
2004
CAN
+10.37
130.82
72
LOWELL Tommy
2004
USA
+10.46
131.76
73
JOMPHE-RICCHI Emile
2005
CAN
+10.47
131.86
74
METCALFE Ryder
2005
CAN
+10.72
134.46
75
ARBEC Mikael
2004
CAN
+10.90
136.33
76
CALVO SANTOS Alvar
2005
AND
+10.98
137.16
77
MCKELLAR Ross
2005
CAN
+11.35
141.01
78
CULVER Hugo
2004
CAN
+11.63
143.92
79
YOUNG Taiga
2004
CAN
+11.66
144.23
80
ROCKANDEL Jake
2005
CAN
+11.76
145.27
81
HUGHES Ryan
2005
CAN
+12.03
148.08
82
WAGNER Ryan
2005
CAN
+12.22
150.06
83
SABOURIN Ricardo
2005
CAN
+12.63
154.32
84
CARNAHAN Jack
2003
CAN
+13.14
159.62
85
WILSON Max
2005
CAN
+13.33
161.60
86
COX Nathan
2004
CAN
+13.83
166.80
87
DAVEY Oliver
2003
CAN
+14.30
171.68
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LEE Sze Chun Matthew
2004
HKG
BEAUVAIS Luca
2005
CAN
VELJOVIC Matia
2005
CAN
ISBESTER Isaac
2004
CAN
ROBINSON Peter
2003
CAN
ACTON Sydney
2005
CAN
TAPIERO Daniel
2004
CAN
LEONE Beau
2005
CAN
FULGA Luca
2005
CAN
BERUBE Samuel
2004
CAN
SOMERS Angus
2004
CAN
LAVIGNE Eliot
2003
CAN
BAMBROUGH David
2003
CAN
HUNTER Jack
2005
CAN
FILION Maxime
2005
CAN
LUXTON Jack
2005
CAN
JACQUES-CHARBONNEAU Noah
2004
CAN
HANGHOEJ Vitus
2004
DEN
NELLA Aidan
2003
CAN
YOUNG Oliver
2004
CAN
PONS Lucas
2003
ESP
ARMSTRONG Duncan
2005
CAN
ROYZ Julian
2002
CAN
SHEARS Bredy
2003
CAN
NEYLAN Benjamin
2003
CAN
NOVAK Milan
2005
CAN
ROGERS Jakob
2003
USA
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
BRUNET Julian
2004
CAN
RAINVILLE Dominic
2001
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
MITTERTREINER Devin
2000
CAN
KENOSH Tommy
2000
USA
HAUG Fredrik Willumsen
2001
NOR
MORGAN Oliver
2001
USA
RIEMENSCHNEIDER Noah
2001
USA
BROWN Benny
2003
USA
LANGAARD Mons
2001
NOR
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run