official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
1:36.33
33.18
2
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+0.53
36.32
3
PRADO Mike
1979
USA
+0.77
37.74
4
RASMUSSEN Joachim
1977
NOR
+1.21
40.34
5
DOWNING Joe
1976
USA
+1.67
43.06
6
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
+1.92
44.54
7
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
+1.95
44.72
8
KURUVILA Benjamin T
1982
USA
+2.08
45.49
9
VAN TONGEREN Eric
1979
USA
+2.30
46.79
10
READ Michael
1979
CAN
+2.32
46.91
11
SCHWARZLMUELLER Gottfried
1981
AUT
+2.37
47.20
12
MONTALBO Scott
1977
USA
+2.49
47.91
13
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+2.54
48.21
14
MAHAN Cain
1981
USA
+2.58
48.45
15
BERG Christopher
1978
USA
+2.87
50.16
16
BROWN Ben
1982
USA
+2.89
50.28
17
LEROY Andy
1975
USA
+2.95
50.64
18
GALLAHER Dan
1979
USA
+3.03
51.11
18
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+3.03
51.11
20
GUAY Kristian
1979
CAN
+3.13
51.70
21
WHITHAM Josh
1981
USA
+3.35
53.00
22
IRVING Graham
1983
USA
+3.67
54.90
23
ERIKSEN Stian Hauge
1977
NOR
+3.69
55.01
24
CHODOUNSKY David
1984
USA
+3.78
55.55
25
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
+3.88
56.14
26
ERNEMANN Fritz
1982
USA
+4.16
57.80
27
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+4.40
59.22
28
CEROVSKY Jakub
1977
CZE
+5.17
63.77
29
NEUHAUSER Andreas
1979
AUT
+5.93
68.27
30
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
+6.64
72.47
31
FORTIER Nelson R
1983
USA
+6.80
73.42
32
CHASE Dmitry
1985
USA
+7.06
74.96
33
FOSTER Jason
1981
USA
+7.83
79.51
34
DUNLOP Ian G
1983
USA
+7.89
79.87
35
KINZER Joshu H.
1975
USA
+7.94
80.16
36
EPPELAND Sven Nico
1978
NOR
+8.70
84.66
37
WATSON Josh
1981
USA
+9.03
86.61
38
LANDWEHR Jamie
1977
USA
+9.09
86.97
39
MIKA Jonathan B
1979
USA
+10.03
92.53
40
LOCHHEAD Ian
1984
USA
+10.38
94.60
41
SPONAR Anton B
1982
USA
+10.51
95.37
42
BROWER Daniel
1982
USA
+10.55
95.61
43
CARRICK Devin
1982
USA
+11.41
100.69
44
KULIN Robb Michael
1983
USA
+11.98
104.07
45
FULLER Jacob
1984
USA
+12.42
106.67
46
FLANAGAN Tanner
1984
USA
+15.62
125.61
47
MACIEJKO Bo
1984
USA
+17.16
134.72
48
ZOPF ANDREW
1986
USA
+17.28
135.43
49
REMIEN Chris
1982
USA
+20.21
152.77
50
ZIMMER PETER
1986
USA
+22.34
165.37
51
JANTUNEN Thomas
1979
CAN
+37.85
257.14
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SICA T J
1982
USA
BLACK Benjamin
1978
USA
MAINS Charles
1985
USA
FRONTON Jedediah
1982
USA
SHENK Stephan
1984
USA
GOODING MARSH
1986
USA
CHARLSON Casey
1981
USA
IVERSON Derek
1983
USA
BELYEA Ben
1980
USA
DAVIS Kyle
1984
USA
GREENWOOD Torey
1984
USA
MOTYS Henrik Robin
1977
NOR
WOODLAND Scott
1977
USA
WOLK Chad
1976
USA
Disqualified 1st run