official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
READ Erik
1991
CAN
2:29.93
10.36
2
READ Jeffrey
1997
CAN
+0.78
15.61
3
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+0.92
16.56
4
MULLIGAN Sam
1997
CAN
+1.16
18.17
5
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.38
19.66
6
MCCORMACK Declan
1999
CAN
+1.97
23.63
7
CASSELMAN Jamie
2000
CAN
+3.23
32.12
8
JORDAN Asher
1999
CAN
+3.38
33.13
9
LESSARD Raphael
2001
CAN
+4.37
39.80
10
WATSON Hunter
1999
CAN
+4.58
41.21
11
QUENNEVILLE Raphael
1996
CAN
+5.11
44.78
12
CRAWFORD James
1997
CAN
+6.20
52.13
13
DONALD Gavin
1999
CAN
+6.70
55.49
14
PUSKAS Aaron
2001
CAN
+6.76
55.90
15
ATHANS Marcus
2000
CAN
+7.44
60.48
16
FORTIN Alexandre
1997
CAN
+7.51
60.95
17
PETKOVIC Konstantin
2000
CAN
+7.57
61.36
18
CARRUTHERS Caeden
2001
CAN
+7.65
61.89
19
LALONDE Mathys
2000
CAN
+8.12
65.06
20
DE VARENNES Gabriel
2000
CAN
+8.18
65.46
21
DUFF Alex
1999
CAN
+8.24
65.87
22
ROMANIN Nathan
2001
CAN
+8.42
67.08
23
YATES Dawson
2000
CAN
+8.80
69.64
24
SMEGAL Ben
2001
CAN
+9.13
71.86
25
MUSGRAVE Angus
1999
CAN
+9.18
72.20
26
TEMERTZOGLOU Zachary
2001
CAN
+9.21
72.40
27
DELMAS-FRENETTE Guillaume
2000
CAN
+9.32
73.14
28
ROY Simon-Olivier
2002
CAN
+9.37
73.48
29
DEMERS Emile
1996
CAN
+9.51
74.42
30
QUIRION Louis-Philippe
2001
CAN
+9.89
76.98
30
HILL Dawson
1999
CAN
+9.89
76.98
32
GONEAU Jacob
2002
CAN
+9.91
77.12
33
VAN SOEST Gerrit
2001
CAN
+10.33
79.95
34
OSTOJIC Nicholas
2001
CAN
+10.75
82.78
35
LEBEAU Patrick
2002
CAN
+11.08
85.00
36
VAN SLYKE Andrew
2001
USA
+13.14
98.88
37
WILLIAMSON Benjamin
2001
CAN
+13.30
99.96
38
DALLAIRE Arnaud
2002
CAN
+13.86
103.73
39
HALLAGAN Leo
2002
USA
+15.85
117.13
40
TRUDEAU Brenden
2001
CAN
+16.55
121.85
41
HIURA Kosei
2000
JPN
+19.24
139.97
42
TODD John David
2000
CAN
+19.85
144.08
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MITCHELL Jack
2001
USA
LARICHELIERE Justin
2002
CAN
DEMPSEY Hugh
2001
USA
BOGNER Aidan
2000
CAN
MAHEUX Francois
2002
CAN
TURMEL Edouard
2002
CAN
GIARD-GAUTHIER Thomas
2002
CAN
MOLESKY Daniel
2001
CAN
BOIVIN Felix
2001
CAN
GARON Christophe
2001
CAN
BEYRIES Emile
2002
CAN
BEARDSLEY Ryan
2001
USA
WEIL Anthony
2001
CAN
VILLENEUVE Kobe
2001
CAN
LATULIPPE Louis
2002
CAN
QUIRK Britton
2000
CAN
JEWELL Jackson
2001
USA
ALEXANDER Kyle
1999
CAN
DUFF Sam
2000
CAN
LANIEL Jeremy
2001
CAN
POITRAS Pierre-Elliot
2001
CAN
ALARIE Charles-Antoine
2000
CAN
FOURNIER Simon
1997
CAN
Did not start 1st run