official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
2:01.84
22.22
2
KIENREICH Julian
1996
AUT
+0.07
22.80
3
SCHRAGL Stefan
1999
AUT
+0.25
24.29
4
CANZIO Pietro
1998
ITA
+0.26
24.38
5
PAULUS Daniel
1994
CZE
+0.31
24.79
6
MEKLAU Andreas
1997
AUT
+0.35
25.12
7
MENCACCINI Lorenzo
1998
ITA
+0.50
26.36
8
LANZENBERGER Luca
1999
AUT
+0.67
27.77
9
TAKATS Tristan
1995
AUT
+0.73
28.27
10
MOLING Samuel
1998
ITA
+0.74
28.35
10
HELL Damian
1997
ITA
+0.74
28.35
12
BOZIC Borut
2000
SLO
+0.75
28.44
13
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+0.82
29.02
14
RUPNIK Matevz
1997
SLO
+0.86
29.35
15
PFANNHAUSER Stefan
1998
AUT
+1.53
34.90
16
STEINTHALER Georg
2000
AUT
+1.84
37.47
17
MULLER Marek
1998
CZE
+1.96
38.47
18
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+2.04
39.13
19
KREILHUBER Severin
1999
AUT
+2.09
39.55
20
RONNER Jan
2000
AUT
+2.17
40.21
21
MIRNIK Maks Jan
2000
SLO
+2.22
40.62
22
VONIER Paul
2000
AUT
+2.26
40.95
23
MICHALIK Michal
2000
POL
+2.37
41.87
24
FABJAN Kristof
1997
SLO
+2.52
43.11
25
HABDAS Piotr
1998
POL
+2.70
44.60
26
LACKNER Philipp
2000
AUT
+2.72
44.77
27
SLJIVIC Marko
1996
BIH
+2.83
45.68
28
HOFFMANN Philip
2002
AUT
+2.86
45.93
29
LOKMIC Emir
1997
BIH
+3.07
47.67
30
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
+3.21
48.83
31
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
+3.24
49.08
32
BAUER Manuel
2000
AUT
+3.35
49.99
33
SCHUBERT Alexander
2001
AUT
+3.39
50.32
34
REVUCKY Samuel
1999
SVK
+3.63
52.31
35
RICCUCCI Alessandro
1997
ITA
+3.66
52.56
36
CANCLINI Fabiano
1998
ITA
+3.71
52.97
37
KACIC Maximilian
2000
AUT
+3.74
53.22
38
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
+4.01
55.46
39
GAGLIANO David
2001
AUT
+4.32
58.03
40
GRATZER Daniel
2001
AUT
+4.36
58.36
41
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+4.47
59.27
41
BROSCHEK Lukas
2002
AUT
+4.47
59.27
41
RODLHOFER Josef
2000
AUT
+4.47
59.27
44
GSTREIN Nicolas
2002
AUT
+4.95
63.25
45
PUTZ Michael
2001
AUT
+5.01
63.75
46
PYJAS Pawel
1999
POL
+5.03
63.92
47
STARK Florian
2001
AUT
+5.17
65.08
48
WILLS Angus
1999
GBR
+5.20
65.33
49
REICHENBACH Fabian
2001
AUT
+5.21
65.41
50
SMAK Martijn
2000
NED
+5.39
66.90
51
PERSCHLER Gregor
2002
AUT
+5.66
69.14
52
RANKIN Charles
2001
GBR
+5.71
69.55
53
ROHRMOSER Lucas
2002
AUT
+6.18
73.45
53
HAID Fabian
2001
AUT
+6.18
73.45
55
KOTHGASSER Pirmin
2001
AUT
+6.20
73.62
56
BERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+6.22
73.78
57
AUFSCHNAITER Anton
2000
AUT
+6.46
75.77
58
FEICHTMAYR Peter
2001
AUT
+6.69
77.68
59
STROMMINGER Marc
2001
AUT
+6.71
77.84
60
MARKSTEINER Felix
2002
AUT
+6.73
78.01
61
SAGMEISTER Felix
2001
AUT
+6.74
78.09
62
GRUBER Simon
2002
AUT
+6.93
79.67
63
OBARA Kenta
1994
JPN
+7.05
80.66
64
KIRCHEBNER Kevin
2002
AUT
+7.16
81.57
65
HOLMES Robert
2002
GBR
+7.27
82.49
66
KUMMERER Niklas
2002
AUT
+7.64
85.55
67
OBERLECHNER Daniel
2002
AUT
+7.75
86.46
68
PRACHENSKY Lucas
2002
AUT
+7.78
86.71
69
BOTKA Filip
2001
SVK
+7.82
87.04
70
RINDLER Benjamin
2002
AUT
+8.02
88.70
71
BOECK Kilian
2002
AUT
+8.08
89.20
72
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+8.22
90.36
73
HROVATH David
2002
AUT
+8.39
91.77
74
SAGER Gianluca
2002
AUT
+8.61
93.59
75
BUTTERWORTH Thomas
2002
GBR
+8.72
94.50
76
KLAMMER Fabian
2002
AUT
+10.07
105.70
77
KAMMLER Hannsgernot
2002
AUT
+11.05
113.82
78
FELTRIN Leonardo
2000
ITA
+12.02
121.86
79
VONK Timo
2001
NED
+12.32
124.35
80
ZAMPA Teo
2002
SVK
+12.43
125.26
81
VONK Daniel
2002
NED
+12.96
129.65
82
KEIJZER DE Victor
2002
NED
+15.75
152.78
83
RASMUSSEN Simon
1994
DEN
+18.56
176.07
Did not finish 2nd run
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
ANGERER Benjamin
2002
AUT
WACHTER Lukas
2002
AUT
LORENZ Andreas
2002
AUT
EHRENMUELLER David
2002
AUT
KOZARIS Filippos
1999
GRE
RAMUSCH Ronald Leon
2001
AUT
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
STOJANOVIC Rok
2002
SLO
BARTOLOME Alexander
2001
AUT
POELL Marco
2000
AUT
EBERL Florian
1999
AUT
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
LEP Marcel
2000
AUT
TRAPL Sebastian
2000
AUT
CUFAR Anze
1998
SLO
FROST Roman
1999
GER
NEUMANN Tobias
2000
AUT
SCHENNACH Alexander
1999
AUT
BOLZ Jonas
1999
GER
POMBERGER Alexander
1995
AUT
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
1994
ISL
SCHUSTER Michael
1998
AUT
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run