official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BOISSET Arnaud
1998
SUI
1:21.62
15.00
2
BUZZI Emanuele
1994
ITA
+0.16
17.33
3
EICHBERGER Stefan
2000
AUT
+0.18
17.62
4
ALPHAND Sam
1997
FRA
+0.38
20.54
5
TRANINGER Manuel
1998
AUT
+0.43
21.27
6
HACKER Felix
1999
AUT
+0.46
21.71
7
WIESER Vincent
2002
AUT
+0.54
22.87
8
FRANZONI Giovanni
2001
ITA
+0.86
27.54
9
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.13
31.48
10
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+1.26
33.37
11
RIESER Stefan
1999
AUT
+1.36
34.83
12
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
+1.42
35.70
13
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+1.51
37.02
14
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.55
37.60
15
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+1.59
38.18
16
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+1.67
39.35
17
ZABYSTRAN Jan
1998
CZE
+1.72
40.08
17
SEGER Brodie
1995
CAN
+1.72
40.08
19
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+1.77
40.81
20
SEGER Riley
1997
CAN
+1.86
42.12
21
TARANZANO Luca
1998
ITA
+1.98
43.87
22
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.02
44.45
23
PASSRUGGER Lukas
2001
AUT
+2.04
44.74
23
ABBRUZZESE Marco
2002
ITA
+2.04
44.74
25
MAPLE Wiley
1990
USA
+2.15
46.35
26
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
+2.22
47.37
27
SMITH Jack
2001
USA
+2.25
47.80
28
KRYENBUEHL Urs
1994
SUI
+2.33
48.97
29
SCHRAMM Jacob
1999
GER
+2.40
49.99
30
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+2.42
50.28
31
MOLTENI Nicolo
1998
ITA
+2.45
50.72
32
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
+2.46
50.87
33
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
+2.47
51.01
34
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+2.49
51.30
34
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+2.49
51.30
36
NARALOCNIK Nejc
1999
SLO
+2.52
51.74
37
AZNOH Rok
2002
SLO
+2.53
51.89
38
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+2.55
52.18
39
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+2.58
52.62
40
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+2.61
53.05
41
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+2.95
58.01
42
LANE Tristan
1998
USA
+3.01
58.89
43
SCHWARZ Maximilian
2002
GER
+3.07
59.76
44
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+3.11
60.34
45
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+3.14
60.78
46
SELLAEG Simen
2003
NOR
+3.39
64.43
47
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
+3.70
68.95
48
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+3.78
70.11
49
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+3.83
70.84
50
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+3.85
71.13
51
LUIK Juhan
1997
EST
+3.86
71.28
52
BUER Jonas
2001
NOR
+3.99
73.17
53
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+4.02
73.61
54
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+4.22
76.53
55
OPMANIS Lauris
2001
LAT
+4.47
80.17
56
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+4.68
83.23
57
TOURNIER Jean
2005
FRA
+4.72
83.82
58
BEBI Joel
2005
SUI
+5.00
87.90
59
KOULA Jan
2000
CZE
+5.01
88.04
60
SIDLER Kilian
2004
SUI
+5.28
91.98
61
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
+5.97
102.04
62
FLORINDO Mackenson
2002
HAI
+10.23
164.15
Did not finish 1st run
LINDFORS Nikolaj
2002
LUX
SERRE Tristan
2004
FRA
OPMANIS Elvis
1997
LAT
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
ROCCA SERRA Enzo
2003
FRA
PRAZ Lucien
2005
SUI
BENNETT Elliott
2003
GBR
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
BESSIERE Victor
2002
FRA
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
ENDSTRASSER Felix
2003
AUT
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
SKAARDAL Niklas
2002
AUT
VINTER Owen
2001
GBR
TRITSCHER Luis
2002
AUT
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
MINTEGUI Ander
2003
ESP
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
CAILLOT Ken
1998
FRA
ZAZZI Pietro
1994
ITA
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
BACHLER Fabian
2001
AUT
KRENN Christoph
1994
AUT
Did not start 1st run