official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
1:28.45
36.50
2
MARCORA Carlotta Maria Clara
1999
ITA
+0.11
37.41
3
MASCHERONA Marika
1998
ITA
+0.59
41.37
4
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+0.63
41.70
5
METTLER Lea Sophia
2000
SUI
+2.01
53.09
6
MORVILLO Valeria
1999
ITA
+2.13
54.08
7
GILARDONI Carole
1996
ITA
+2.84
59.94
8
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+2.94
60.76
9
KUSTER Joelle
2001
SUI
+3.12
62.25
10
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+3.15
62.50
11
SERTORELLI Viola
2000
ITA
+3.36
64.23
12
CARUSO Noemi-Maria
1999
SUI
+3.46
65.06
13
BACHMANN Nina
2001
ITA
+3.91
68.77
14
GUGGISBERG Rea
2000
SUI
+4.07
70.09
15
BANZER Anna
2000
LIE
+4.22
71.33
16
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+4.33
72.24
17
SCHULER Vivien
2001
SUI
+4.49
73.56
18
BIAGGI Erica
1993
ITA
+5.31
80.32
19
PARLI Melina
2001
SUI
+5.77
84.12
20
DERUNGS Leonie
2000
SUI
+5.84
84.70
21
FURLI Sofia
2000
ITA
+6.14
87.17
22
HOFHERR Isabel
2002
AUT
+6.20
87.67
23
CABRIN Lea
2002
SUI
+6.29
88.41
24
PLEISCH Noemi
2001
SUI
+6.41
89.40
25
ARZBERGER Sophia
2001
GER
+6.70
91.80
26
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+6.90
93.45
27
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
+6.98
94.11
28
LOOSER Aline
2002
SUI
+7.22
96.09
29
LANGENEGGER Nadine
2002
SUI
+7.59
99.14
30
LIETHA Jasmin
2000
SUI
+7.77
100.63
31
WELIE VAN Nikki
2001
NED
+7.91
101.78
32
TRINKLER Gianetta
2001
SUI
+8.38
105.66
33
VIELI Gioia Susanne
2002
SUI
+8.42
105.99
34
BEER Doris
1999
GER
+8.62
107.64
35
CAVIGELLI Melanie
1999
SUI
+8.86
109.62
36
ZOLLINGER Ellen
2001
SUI
+9.02
110.94
37
WELIE VAN Sanne
2002
NED
+9.03
111.03
38
ARDUESER Bigna
1999
SUI
+11.04
127.62
39
STUART Katie
2001
GBR
+11.23
129.18
40
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+11.60
132.24
41
CARISCH Flurina
2002
SUI
+12.40
138.84
42
CALUORI Ginia-Lara
2002
SUI
+13.93
151.47
43
KARAVASILI Zoe
1997
GBR
+14.88
159.31
44
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
+15.19
161.87
45
LEONI Giulia
2002
ITA
+15.65
165.66
46
SHCHERBAKOVSKAYA Maria
2002
RUS
+15.88
167.56
47
JOHANN Isabelle
1998
GER
+16.18
170.04
48
LANDIS Kristina
2002
SUI
+17.17
178.21
49
STRUTHERS Ciorstaidh
2001
GBR
+18.01
185.14
50
STADLER Lorena
2002
SUI
+21.49
213.86
51
LANDER Isabelle
2002
GBR
+23.73
232.35
52
BAROUDI Christina
2001
LBN
+39.99
366.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run