official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
NARDI Tommaso
1999
ITA
1:34.54
50.23
2
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+0.17
51.54
3
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+0.23
52.01
4
SEPPI Davide Leonardo
2002
ITA
+0.64
55.17
5
ANGELI Mattia
2000
ITA
+0.75
56.02
6
DE ZANNA Elia
2002
ITA
+1.21
59.57
7
CASAGRANDE Tommaso
2000
ITA
+1.45
61.43
8
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+1.46
61.50
9
CANTERO Tomas
2000
ARG
+1.80
64.13
10
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+1.92
65.06
11
PALMA Marc
2000
ITA
+2.45
69.15
12
GOTTARDI Alessio
2001
ITA
+2.71
71.16
13
STANGL Simon
2001
ITA
+2.91
72.70
14
BUIO Daniele
2000
ITA
+3.47
77.02
15
MEGGIOLARO Pietro
2002
ITA
+3.81
79.65
15
RASOM Daniele
2002
ITA
+3.81
79.65
17
MAYR Maximilian
2002
AUT
+4.08
81.73
18
ALONSO Bautista
2000
ARG
+4.19
82.58
19
OBEREGGER Matthias
2001
ITA
+4.32
83.59
20
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
+4.61
85.83
21
MATTIOLI Daniel
2002
ITA
+6.17
97.87
22
BOMBARDIERI Michele
2001
ITA
+6.36
99.34
23
ZANINI Herman
2001
ITA
+6.54
100.73
24
DELLANTONIO Fabio
2002
ITA
+6.73
102.20
25
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+8.01
112.08
26
BONATO Tommaso
2002
ITA
+10.07
127.99
27
FURLAN Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+10.63
132.31
28
DA RIN Alessandro
2001
ITA
+10.86
134.09
29
CHELLER Alessio
1999
ITA
+11.30
137.48
30
MICHELI Marco
2003
ITA
+11.62
139.95
31
PISANI Gregorio
2003
ITA
+11.86
141.81
32
FORRER Christian
2002
ITA
+11.91
142.19
33
SVAIZER Christian
2001
ITA
+12.07
143.43
34
DE BATTISTI Gregorio
2002
ITA
+12.52
146.90
35
BANCHER Federico
2002
ITA
+13.79
156.71
36
CAPRETTI Tommaso Guglielmo Francesc
2003
ITA
+15.50
169.91
37
GAETANI Tommaso
2003
ITA
+21.72
217.94
Did not finish 2nd run
PIZIO Matteo
2003
ITA
MURARA Emanuele
2003
ITA
TURRIN Francesco
2001
ITA
BIASI Alessandro
2003
ITA
PISONI Simone
2003
ITA
OBLETTER Luca
2003
ITA
GIOVANNETTI Giulio
2002
ITA
GIOVANNONE Davide
2001
ITA
CORRADIN Marcello
2000
ITA
TAJAROLLO Gustavo
2002
ITA
BENETTON Stefano
1999
ITA
PEINTNER Andrae
2002
ITA
LANTSCHNER David
2001
ITA
ALARCON Bautista
2002
ARG
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
GASPARINI Michele
1999
ITA
LEON Diego
1999
CHI
VAN DITMAR Delfin
2000
ARG
DI PAOLO Gianlorenzo
2001
ITA
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
MARTINI Lorenzo
2002
ITA
GOSETTI Elia
2003
ITA
MARTELLO Matteo
2003
ITA
CHIESA Gio
2001
ITA
LIBARDONI Nicolo
2002
ITA
PUTZER Manuel
2003
ITA
SEGATO Marco
2003
ITA
PEDROTTI Mattia
2003
ITA
FERRARI Riccardo
2003
ITA
PODA Alessandro
2000
ITA
ALBERTI Matteo
2002
ITA
COLLINI Mattia
2003
ITA
WOERNDLE Leo
2003
ITA
LOSS Edoardo
2002
ITA
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
DABERTO Ervin
2003
ITA
BALDI Thomas
2000
ITA
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
DEVILLE Alberto
2001
ITA
ROSSI Vittorio
2002
ITA
LOCHMANN Niki
2002
ITA
ROSSONI Federico
2001
ITA
PESAVENTO Pietro
2003
ITA
DEBERTOL Jannes
2002
ITA
BONESI Marco
2003
ITA
BRERA Roberto
2001
ITA
PLATTNER Manuel
2002
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
SLOMP Marco
2001
ITA
ZANNI Alessandro
2001
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
GRIFFANI Nicholas
1999
ITA
DE MICHIEL Federico
2001
ITA
CAMPOSILVAN Filippo
1999
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run