official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PERRUCHON Martina
1996
ITA
1:48.94
51.90
2
SCHWENTER Belinda
2000
SUI
+0.53
56.81
3
DOOMS Camilla
2001
ITA
+0.93
60.52
4
ODERMATT Alina
2000
SUI
+1.08
61.91
5
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+1.44
65.25
6
EDIFIZI Heloise
2000
ITA
+2.02
70.63
7
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+2.19
72.20
8
LABASTOVA Alena
2002
CZE
+2.22
72.48
9
BOANO Greta
2004
ITA
+2.60
76.01
10
EHRLICH Giada
2002
ITA
+2.84
78.23
11
RAGONA Margherita
2003
ITA
+3.18
81.38
12
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+3.33
82.77
13
GIANNOTTI Chiara
1997
ITA
+3.36
83.05
14
SEMERAKOVA Hana
2004
CZE
+3.44
83.79
15
SACCHI Martina
2003
ITA
+3.46
83.98
16
RAFFAELLI Maria Vittoria
2004
ITA
+3.57
85.00
17
CAPUCCI Eva
2000
ITA
+4.47
93.34
18
LANZ Chiara
2004
SUI
+4.50
93.62
19
JEDLICKOVA Sara
2004
CZE
+5.41
102.06
20
SOMMEROVA Celine
2003
CZE
+5.89
106.51
21
PERELLI-ROCCO Isabella
2003
ITA
+6.10
108.45
22
CARBONATTO Federica
2001
ITA
+6.23
109.66
23
AGLIETTA Margherita
2001
ITA
+6.70
114.02
24
PORTALURI Alice
2004
ITA
+7.67
123.01
25
GLOOR Olimpia Maria
2000
ITA
+8.43
130.06
26
RAVELLO Sofia
2001
ITA
+8.54
131.08
27
ORESTANO Costanza
2004
ITA
+8.70
132.56
28
BATTAGLIA Francesca
2002
ITA
+9.69
141.74
29
MINELLONO Francesca
2003
ITA
+9.81
142.85
30
SPINELLA Sara
2002
ITA
+10.31
147.49
31
BRONZING Elena
2001
ITA
+10.37
148.04
32
RONDI Giulia
2003
ITA
+10.91
153.05
33
VALIERI Elisa
2002
ITA
+11.16
155.37
34
POLLI Angelica Maria
2003
ITA
+12.96
172.05
35
SEGALA Carolina
2002
ITA
+13.29
175.11
36
PERRONI Camilla Chiara
2003
ITA
+13.56
177.62
37
SAVOIA Francesca Maria
2004
ITA
+14.18
183.37
38
TETTAMANZI Micol
2004
ITA
+14.25
184.01
39
GUALAZZI Benedetta
2003
ITA
+14.44
185.78
40
CALABA Arianna
2000
ITA
+14.54
186.70
41
FUMAGALLI Bianca Maria
2003
ITA
+15.14
192.27
42
WINTERBERGER India
2004
SUI
+15.17
192.54
43
DELLA NEGRA Costanza
2000
ITA
+15.38
194.49
44
ISABEL Nicole
2004
ITA
+16.08
200.98
45
BIANCHI Giorgia
2000
ITA
+17.43
213.50
46
STACCHETTI Matilde
2003
ITA
+17.91
217.95
47
GIUDICI Elena
2004
ITA
+18.34
221.93
48
OSTELLINO Nicole
1999
ITA
+18.86
226.75
49
NIGRA Alice
2004
ITA
+19.49
232.59
50
ORSIERES Alice
2002
ITA
+20.21
239.27
51
SCREAWN Sophie
2004
IRL
+20.68
243.63
52
CERISE Sylvie
2001
ITA
+21.73
253.36
53
RIVOLTA Marta
2003
ITA
+22.68
262.17
54
PONZELLINI Chiara
2004
ITA
+22.86
263.84
55
OTTOZ Astrid
2002
ITA
+24.95
283.22
56
RAINERI Alice
1998
ITA
+29.42
324.66
Did not finish 2nd run
DAVICO Eleonora
2004
ITA
RIVOLTA Emma
2004
ITA
DIBELLO Beatrice
2004
ITA
PIEILLER Helodie
2001
ITA
DALLE Annalisa
2004
ITA
MICHELOTTI Marta
2003
ITA
BOGGIO Chiara Olga
2004
ITA
VERDUCCI Chiara
2004
ITA
BIANCO Cecilia Anna
2003
ITA
FREPPAZ Valentina
2001
ITA
MARELIATI Ilaria
2001
ITA
CARREL Sofia
2002
ITA
PEROUTKOVA Barbora
2004
CZE
SPINELLA Gaia
2002
ITA
SURIANO Virginia
2000
ITA
GAIANI Ginevra
2004
ITA
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
SOMMEROVA Elese
2001
CZE
ROGGEMAN Sara
2001
BEL
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PILASTRO Serena
2001
ITA
DAUDRY Yvonne
2002
ITA
LUCAT Arianna
2004
ITA
JACKMAN Lucy
2004
GBR
REVIL Evelyne
2001
ITA
RINALDI Linda
2004
ITA
LONGO Letizia
2003
ITA
BASSI Arianna
2002
ITA
GALLI Vittoria Maria
2004
ITA
BRUMIN Martine
2003
ITA
ROSSI Gaia
2003
ITA
ANGELINI Greta
2003
ITA
CARREL Martina
2000
ITA
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run