official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
1:35.56
20.56
2
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
+0.07
21.09
3
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.19
29.65
4
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
+1.20
29.73
5
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.34
30.80
6
NIEMEYER Nicola
1994
SUI
+1.50
32.02
7
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
+1.99
35.76
8
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+2.09
36.53
9
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+2.17
37.14
10
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
+2.45
39.28
11
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+2.54
39.96
12
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+2.73
41.41
13
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+2.80
41.95
14
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+2.86
42.41
15
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+2.88
42.56
16
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+2.97
43.25
17
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+3.44
46.84
18
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+3.47
47.07
19
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+3.58
47.91
20
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+3.75
49.21
21
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+3.81
49.67
22
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+5.99
66.32
23
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+8.18
83.05
24
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+9.47
92.90
25
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+9.59
93.82
26
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+10.56
101.23
27
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
+13.02
120.02
28
BALLARIN Mattia
2000
SUI
+14.24
129.34
Did not finish 2nd run
RUBLI Marc
2001
SUI
SUTTER Jann
2002
SUI
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
ZAECH Matteo
2002
SUI
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
BOEHM Gianluca
2000
SUI
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
ITEN Matthias
1999
SUI
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
ZUBERBUEHLER Raphael
2000
SUI
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
PALLY Nico
2001
SUI
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
BRUNNER Levin
2002
SUI
ACKERMANN Lars
2000
SUI
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
KARRER Marco
1999
SUI
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
GUETTINGER Basil
2000
SUI
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
KOHLER Marco
1997
SUI
BONVIN Anthony
1994
SUI
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
BOESCH Marc
1996
SUI