official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
2:07.83
23.00
2
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+0.33
25.61
3
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+0.39
26.08
4
KIPPEL Dionys
1998
SUI
+0.90
30.11
5
BACHER Jonas
2002
ITA
+1.19
32.40
6
DE ALMEIDA Mauro
2003
SUI
+1.35
33.67
7
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
+1.54
35.17
8
JANET Gabin
2004
SUI
+1.71
36.51
9
BINI Lorenzo Thomas
2002
ITA
+1.74
36.75
10
TOSCANO Federico
2001
SUI
+1.80
37.22
11
MURER David
2003
SUI
+1.82
37.38
12
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+2.05
39.20
13
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+2.07
39.36
14
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
+2.25
40.78
15
WYRSCH Aurelio
2005
SUI
+2.68
44.17
15
SINNESBERGER Lenny
2003
SUI
+2.68
44.17
17
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+2.70
44.33
18
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+2.79
45.04
19
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+2.99
46.62
20
STUCKY Luis
2005
SUI
+3.31
49.15
21
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+3.32
49.23
22
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+3.67
52.00
23
KAELIN Philipp
2004
SUI
+3.77
52.79
24
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+4.56
59.03
25
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+5.09
63.22
26
ARRIGONI Luke Niklas
2005
SUI
+6.07
70.96
27
ROULIN Gaetan
2005
SUI
+6.39
73.49
28
SANTORO Simone
2005
SUI
+6.68
75.78
29
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+7.57
82.81
30
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+7.73
84.08
31
FRASER Yan
2005
SUI
+7.74
84.15
32
SCHRANER Jann
2004
SUI
+7.89
85.34
33
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+8.00
86.21
34
HOTZ Nils
2006
SUI
+8.47
89.92
35
MANSER Sandro
2005
SUI
+8.69
91.66
36
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+8.75
92.13
37
CHRISTEN Andre
2006
SUI
+8.76
92.21
38
SPENCER Jack
2005
SUI
+9.54
98.38
39
HAFSETT Axel
2006
SUI
+9.99
101.93
40
SCHWIZGEBEL Tim
2006
SUI
+10.29
104.30
41
ZEISER Romain
2005
SUI
+10.72
107.70
42
ZYBACH Fabio
2007
SUI
+10.98
109.75
43
GRIESENHOFER Nicolo
2006
SUI
+11.08
110.54
44
BRUNNER Sandro
2006
SUI
+11.26
111.97
45
JAMPEN Nicola
2005
SUI
+11.83
116.47
46
MEIER David
2006
SUI
+13.18
127.14
47
CRETTEX Celien
2006
SUI
+13.30
128.08
48
POPOV Roman
2007
SUI
+13.44
129.19
49
KUSANO Toru
2007
SUI
+13.51
129.74
50
MEIER Jin
2007
SUI
+15.11
142.39
51
STARNINI Alan
2007
SUI
+18.31
167.67
Did not finish 2nd run
BADAN Arnaud
2007
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Maxim
2007
SUI
GRANDJEAN Evan
2006
SUI
MEYER Orell
2006
SUI
HITTER Jules
2005
SUI
ZUEGER Finn
2006
SUI
SELIS Riccardo
2004
ITA
WEBER Sean
2005
SUI
STOLLER Sven Niklas
2005
SUI
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
FUX Giuliano
2005
SUI
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
SARACCO Edoardo
2003
ITA
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BOESIGER Gian
2006
SUI
SANSONNENS Romeo
2005
SUI
PUIPPE Quentin
2006
SUI
MONNET Evan
2005
SUI
VOCAT Mathias
2006
SUI
HEINZMANN Carlo
2005
SUI
KRETZ Ben
2006
SUI
CHRISTEN Yves
2005
SUI
GAILLARD Jan
2005
SUI
DAEPP Silas
2006
SUI
GANTENBEIN Luca
2006
SUI
HERRMANN Janis
2004
SUI
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
RICKENBACH Nick
2005
SUI
GUSMINI Massimiliano
2004
SUI
VOCAT Cyril
2004
SUI
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run