official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
NUSSBAUMER Vanessa
1998
AUT
1:06.78
20.77
2
AGER Christina
1995
AUT
+0.08
22.27
3
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+0.23
25.08
4
FEST Nadine
1998
AUT
+0.26
25.64
5
DOLMEN Elena
1997
ITA
+0.28
26.01
6
SCHOEPF Emily
2000
AUT
+0.36
27.51
7
WECHNER Lena
2000
AUT
+0.40
28.26
8
THALER Sara
2004
ITA
+0.46
29.38
9
JENAL Stephanie
1998
SUI
+0.57
31.44
10
ERRARD Anouck
1999
FRA
+0.60
32.00
11
MUZAFERIJA Elvedina
1999
BIH
+0.62
32.38
11
NIEDERWIESER Michelle
1999
AUT
+0.62
32.38
13
CASHMAN Keely
1999
USA
+0.64
32.75
14
RUNGGALDIER Teresa
1999
ITA
+0.68
33.50
15
EGGER Magdalena
2001
AUT
+0.74
34.62
16
HEIDER Michaela
1995
AUT
+0.78
35.37
17
ROUX Tifany
1997
FRA
+0.89
37.43
18
GROEBLI Nathalie
1996
SUI
+1.16
42.48
19
LYDERSEN Pernille Dyrstad
2003
NOR
+1.20
43.23
20
CALABA Alice
2002
ITA
+1.23
43.79
21
GROB Stefanie
2004
SUI
+1.31
45.29
22
SCHILCHER Anna
2000
AUT
+1.41
47.16
23
PIZZATO Sofia
1998
ITA
+1.53
49.41
24
ZANONER Monica
1999
ITA
+1.64
51.47
25
BLANC Malorie
2004
SUI
+1.68
52.22
26
ALLEMAND Sara
2000
ITA
+1.74
53.34
27
BERNARDI Vicky
2002
ITA
+1.81
54.65
28
SCHNITTLER Florentina
2003
AUT
+1.86
55.59
29
SELLEMOND Laura
2002
ITA
+1.92
56.71
30
SMADJA CLEMENT Karen
1999
FRA
+1.97
57.64
31
EIBL Nicole
2003
AUT
+2.05
59.14
32
SPIELBERGER Carmen
2002
AUT
+2.08
59.70
33
ROSSI Livia
2001
SUI
+2.11
60.27
34
ALBANO Giulia
1999
ITA
+2.18
61.58
34
PASLIER Esther
1997
FRA
+2.18
61.58
36
SCHMITT Janine
2000
SUI
+2.20
61.95
37
BUERGLER Viktoria
2004
AUT
+2.25
62.89
38
DRUETTO Ludovica Vittoria
2004
ITA
+2.26
63.07
39
SUND Malin Sofie
2002
NOR
+2.40
65.69
40
ABOULY Lois
2001
FRA
+2.41
65.88
41
FISCHER Sophie
2004
AUT
+2.46
66.82
42
ABSMANN Sandra
2000
AUT
+2.52
67.94
43
GROSSMANN Katja
1997
SUI
+2.58
69.06
43
VATINEL Julie
2000
FRA
+2.58
69.06
45
CHEVRIER Marion
2001
FRA
+2.75
72.24
46
CAPPELLINI Vittoria
2002
ITA
+2.76
72.43
47
DESCHENAUX Julie
2004
SUI
+2.78
72.81
48
LIPBURGER Lea
2003
AUT
+2.82
73.56
49
DE LEONARDIS Carlotta
2003
ITA
+2.90
75.05
50
MICHEL Melanie
2000
SUI
+2.92
75.43
51
RANALTER Magdalena
2003
AUT
+3.05
77.86
52
KLAPPROTT Luisa
2002
GER
+3.13
79.36
53
DA CANAL Carlotta
1999
ITA
+3.20
80.67
54
DAUPHIN Lena
2002
FRA
+3.24
81.42
55
HEILMANN Enola
2003
FRA
+3.44
85.16
56
DARBELLAY Delphine
2002
SUI
+3.49
86.10
57
KAPPAURER Magdalena
2000
AUT
+3.85
92.83
58
KERMER Antonia
2002
GER
+4.06
96.77
59
GRUBER Marie-Theres
2002
AUT
+4.33
101.82
60
GUGGISBERG Nora
2004
SUI
+4.37
102.57
61
SCHOENHERR Leonie
2002
CAN
+4.53
105.56
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run