official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ALLASINA Fabio
2004
ITA
2:00.52
41.05
2
COPPEL Leo
2003
FRA
+0.80
47.75
3
AZZOLIN Antoine
2003
FRA
+1.08
50.10
4
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
+1.10
50.27
5
SCHIESTL Markus
2002
AUT
+1.53
53.87
6
MAMMARELLA Goffredo
2001
ITA
+1.68
55.13
7
BERTOLDINI Andrea
2003
ITA
+1.89
56.89
8
BUCCIARDINI Diego
2004
ITA
+2.29
60.24
9
SURINI Marco Luigi
2002
ITA
+2.44
61.50
10
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
+2.51
62.08
11
WALCH Martin-Luis
2003
AUT
+2.55
62.42
12
SEGALA Filippo
2003
ITA
+2.71
63.76
13
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+2.89
65.27
14
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+2.99
66.11
15
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
+3.15
67.45
16
BIANCHI Luca
2004
ITA
+3.24
68.20
17
CORDONE Carlo
2001
ITA
+3.27
68.45
18
WACHTER Simon
2004
AUT
+3.38
69.38
19
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+3.39
69.46
20
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+3.47
70.13
21
ROMELE Federico
2004
ITA
+3.57
70.97
22
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+3.61
71.30
23
BORRI Carlo Giuseppe
2004
ITA
+4.09
75.33
24
BIANCHI Gabriele
2004
ITA
+4.10
75.41
25
GEISLER Fabian
2004
AUT
+4.47
78.51
26
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
+4.49
78.68
27
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+4.71
80.52
28
MASNERI Gabriel
2003
ITA
+4.89
82.03
29
TEBALDI Guido Luciano
2003
ITA
+5.03
83.20
30
MULLER Marek
2004
CZE
+5.11
83.87
31
PECCATI Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.28
85.30
32
GANDINI Alessandro
2001
ITA
+5.54
87.48
33
VIGNOLA Matteo
2003
ITA
+5.59
87.90
34
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
+5.79
89.57
35
ZANNI Mattia
2004
ITA
+5.81
89.74
36
PEDRONCELLI Nicolo
2005
ITA
+5.91
90.58
37
VALOTI Paolo
2004
ITA
+6.34
94.18
38
SZYMANSKI Igor
2004
POL
+6.37
94.43
39
KERPAN Nikola
2003
ITA
+6.43
94.94
40
ROMERI Riccardo
2001
ITA
+6.64
96.70
41
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
+6.90
98.87
42
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
+6.93
99.13
43
LODZINSKI Jan
2005
POL
+7.09
100.47
44
PICECH Nico
2005
ITA
+7.19
101.30
45
KIERKOWSKI Juliusz
2004
POL
+7.36
102.73
46
TRANIELLO Ruggero
2005
ITA
+7.46
103.57
47
MANONI Mauro Antonio
2004
ITA
+7.77
106.17
48
MAZZOLENI Marco
2003
ITA
+7.91
107.34
49
LENUZZA Gabriele
2005
ITA
+7.96
107.76
50
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
+8.04
108.43
51
CLAUSING Mees
2004
NED
+8.35
111.03
52
ZAMPOLINI Federico
2004
ITA
+8.74
114.29
53
BAKAS Asterios
2003
GRE
+8.86
115.30
54
LEONE Marco
2005
ITA
+9.01
116.56
55
CAPUTI Valentino
2004
BRA
+9.09
117.23
56
ROSSI Matteo
2004
ITA
+9.11
117.40
57
D AMICO Andrea
2005
ITA
+9.33
119.24
58
FRANCIOLI Michael
2002
ITA
+9.38
119.66
59
GARNIER Giorgio
2005
ITA
+9.49
120.58
60
FOREJTEK Patrik
2005
CZE
+10.20
126.53
61
SKERK Maks
2004
ITA
+10.22
126.70
62
CUSINI Filippo
2003
ITA
+10.29
127.28
63
ROCCHI Gianmarco
2005
ITA
+10.39
128.12
64
GANDINI Enrico Lorenzo Giovanni
2003
ITA
+10.82
131.73
65
PANZERI Giacomo
2005
ITA
+11.14
134.41
66
TONDALE Simone
2005
ITA
+11.44
136.92
67
NOVACEK Adam
2005
SVK
+12.15
142.87
68
TAUCER Alan
2002
ITA
+12.21
143.37
69
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+12.22
143.46
70
FRANCESCANGELI Lapo
2005
ITA
+12.26
143.79
71
SCACCHI Enrico
2005
ITA
+12.34
144.46
72
FRANCO Diego
2004
ITA
+12.53
146.06
73
DEPETRIS POLLINI Gabriele
2005
ITA
+12.74
147.82
74
TRABUCCO Diego
2005
ITA
+13.33
152.76
75
PAGNONI Alessandro
2003
ITA
+13.47
153.93
76
MAPELLI Luca
2005
ITA
+14.31
160.97
77
LORENZI Davide
2005
ITA
+14.62
163.57
78
PLONA Federico
2004
ITA
+14.83
165.33
79
ZHU Yanan
2001
CHN
+14.84
165.41
80
GUO Qing
2001
CHN
+15.01
166.84
81
ZHAO Kangjin
2002
CHN
+15.19
168.35
82
TAMAGNINI Alberto
2002
SMR
+15.92
174.47
83
GEMO Riccardo
2005
ITA
+16.28
177.48
84
VOVES Jan
2005
CZE
+17.66
189.05
85
GURINI Thomas
2005
ITA
+19.26
202.46
86
LAWRENCE David
2005
USA
+21.35
219.97
87
TACCHINI Giordano
2005
ITA
+34.18
327.49
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DA PRADA Nicolo
2005
ITA
BONOMI Massimo
2005
ITA
BOMBARDIERI Alessandro
2005
ITA
BALDO Edoardo
2005
ITA
RAKOVIC Matic
2005
SLO
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
MELIHEN Miha
2005
SLO
RANICA Tobias
2005
ITA
RUFFINONI Luca
2005
ITA
MANCA Matteo
2004
ITA
SABA Roham
2003
IRI
ZETKO Luka
2004
ITA
CELLA Federico
2005
ITA
DAVIES Alex
2002
GBR
OLSSON Aidan
2003
USA
MORESCHINI Simone
2004
ITA
BOGHI Jacopo
2004
ITA
GENTILINI Kevin
2004
ITA
COLZI Edoardo
2003
ITA
TREVISAN Nicolo
2004
ITA
RIVA Federico Edoardo
2003
ITA
BELEHAR Luka
2003
SLO
BEZ Mirko
2004
ITA
CECCARELLI Francis
2003
ITA
PODLIPNIK Anze
2003
SLO
BLOOM Ryan
2001
GBR
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
SLANZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
PISCANEC Alessandro
2004
ITA
MARTINI Marco
2004
ITA
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
ZANETTI Andrea
2003
ITA
ARDUINO Carlo Giulio
2003
ITA
POZZI Francesco
2003
ITA
HAAS Matteo
2004
AUT
CREMASCHINI Mattia
2004
ITA
PRIORI Federico
2003
ITA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
BOCCACCI Matteo
2002
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
PINTI Federico Maria
2002
ITA
VAVASSORI Enrico
2003
ITA
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
FERRETTI Jacopo
2004
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
GRAZIANO Luigi
2004
ITA
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
LASOK Adam
2001
SVK
TRIULZI Jordi M.
2001
ESP
PIROZZI Nicolas
2002
CHI
PEDRONCELLI Valerio
2002
ITA
Did not start 1st run