official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BRONDEX Alexis
1996
FRA
1:40.50
18.81
2
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
+0.48
23.63
3
SPARR Maurus
1998
SUI
+0.65
25.34
4
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+0.77
26.55
5
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+1.01
28.96
6
SIMONET Livio
1998
SUI
+1.11
29.97
7
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.30
31.87
8
ZURBRIGGEN Alain
1998
SUI
+1.36
32.48
9
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+1.55
34.39
10
SCOTT Alec
1997
AUS
+1.57
34.59
11
ROGENTIN Silvano
1998
SUI
+1.58
34.69
12
KUNZ Delio
1999
SUI
+1.63
35.19
13
MANI Luca
1998
SUI
+1.75
36.40
14
SPOERRI Nick
2000
SUI
+1.82
37.10
15
GENASCI Kevin
1999
SUI
+1.96
38.51
16
DE ZAN Diego
1999
ITA
+1.97
38.61
17
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.19
40.82
18
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.39
42.83
19
FUMEAUX Benoit
1999
SUI
+2.63
45.24
20
ACKERMANN Arne
1998
SUI
+2.75
46.45
21
DICK Lukas
1996
GER
+3.11
50.06
22
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+3.26
51.57
23
KUNZ Florian
2000
SUI
+3.30
51.97
24
ZWISCHENBRUGGER Noel
2001
AUT
+3.62
55.19
25
MESOT Quentin
1998
SUI
+3.98
58.81
26
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+4.21
61.12
27
ROSSUM VAN Max
1998
NED
+4.35
62.53
28
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+4.38
62.83
29
NARDELLI Martin
1998
ITA
+4.45
63.53
30
VON SIEBENTHAL Patrick
2001
SUI
+4.49
63.93
31
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+4.64
65.44
32
OTT Dominic
2000
SUI
+5.04
69.46
33
TORTAJADA BAUTISTA Adrian
2000
SUI
+5.17
70.77
34
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+5.25
71.57
35
KOEHLER Joel
1997
GER
+5.40
73.08
36
EBERLE Cyril
2002
SUI
+5.53
74.39
37
CUCHE Remi
2000
SUI
+5.57
74.79
38
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+5.85
77.60
39
VON DER THANNEN Raphael
1999
AUT
+5.96
78.71
39
CHABLE Loic
2000
SUI
+5.96
78.71
41
STERN Francesco
2001
SUI
+5.97
78.81
42
BLOM Morris
2000
SUI
+6.21
81.22
43
KIPPEL Steve
2000
SUI
+6.24
81.52
44
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+6.36
82.73
45
GIGER Marco
2000
SUI
+6.41
83.23
46
WINZAP Mike
1999
SUI
+6.52
84.33
47
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+6.71
86.24
48
ZALA Corrado
2000
SUI
+7.14
90.57
49
VON GRUENIGEN Lian
2001
SUI
+7.19
91.07
50
STOFFEL Ralf
2002
SUI
+7.27
91.87
51
ZAECH Matteo
2002
SUI
+7.70
96.19
51
REIBENSCHUH Tim
2000
SUI
+7.70
96.19
53
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+7.71
96.29
54
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+8.05
99.71
55
ALBANI Cyrill
2000
SUI
+8.11
100.31
56
HIRSCHI Bastien
2002
SUI
+8.22
101.42
57
OESTER Kevin
2001
SUI
+8.27
101.92
58
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+8.44
103.63
59
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+9.01
109.36
60
BEDAT Julien
2000
SUI
+9.37
112.98
61
BRAENDLI Robin
2000
SUI
+9.43
113.58
62
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+9.62
115.49
63
CORTHAY Emric
2001
SUI
+9.70
116.29
64
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+9.77
117.00
65
FEISS Kilian
2002
SUI
+10.00
119.31
66
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+10.80
127.35
67
BORTIS Gian-Luca
2002
SUI
+10.83
127.65
68
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+11.12
130.56
69
TRINKLER Cla
2002
SUI
+11.13
130.66
70
WEITERING Lucas
2001
SUI
+11.16
130.97
71
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+11.29
132.27
72
BAUMANN Nando
2001
SUI
+11.41
133.48
73
CHRISTEN Mike
1999
SUI
+11.65
135.89
74
GADIENT Dario
2002
SUI
+11.93
138.70
75
SALZGEBER Maurus
2002
SUI
+12.48
144.23
76
POLINELLI Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+12.55
144.93
77
PINI Nicola
2002
SUI
+12.70
146.44
78
FATTON Sven
2002
SUI
+13.25
151.97
79
SUTTER Jann
2002
SUI
+14.35
163.02
Did not finish 2nd run
MANZ Mattia
2002
SUI
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
BRANCHI Daniele
2001
SUI
GOETTE Simon
2001
SUI
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
OERGEL Leon
2002
SUI
FILLI Nino
2001
SUI
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
UNTERSANDER Romano
2001
SUI
HALTER Nils
2000
SUI
BLEULER Quirin
2000
SUI
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
ARNOLD Christian
1999
SUI
STYNER Gabriel
2000
SUI
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
HOLENSTEIN Lars
1997
SUI
WYLER Eric
2001
SUI
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
MONNIER Leo
2000
SUI
BISSIG Yannick
1999
SUI
PLATTER Filip
1997
SWE
MONSEN Zack
1997
SWE
SNORRASON Sturla Snaer
1994
ISL
PERRIER Lucas
1997
FRA
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
WALPEN Dario
1996
SUI
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
GARAY Aingeru
1998
ESP
PUENTE TASIAS Alejandro
1994
ESP
SUNDIN Olle
1997
SWE
DOBLER Yannik
1997
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CONCEPRIO Celeste
2002
SUI
BRUNNER Levin
2002
SUI
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
VERAGUTH Andrin
2000
SUI
ENGLER Timon
2000
SUI
IMMELE Corentin
2001
SUI
VAUTHEY Maxime
2001
SUI
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
HERRMANN Luc
2000
SUI
BAEHLER Jann
2000
SUI
JAQUET Paul
2000
SUI
COPPEY Raphael
1999
SUI
CAROSINI Matteo
2001
ITA
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
MONNEY Alexis
2000
SUI
MAECHLER Reto
2001
SUI
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
GRUENENWALD Matthias
1999
SUI
OEHRLI Joel
1998
SUI
AMSTUTZ Gianluca
1997
SUI
JANUTIN Fadri
2000
SUI
Did not start 1st run