official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HINTERMANN Niels
1995
SUI
1:08.88
23.00
2
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+0.10
24.81
2
CHABLOZ Yannick
1999
SUI
+0.10
24.81
4
ROULIN Gilles
1994
SUI
+0.22
26.99
5
WEBER Ralph
1993
SUI
+0.34
29.17
6
OCHSNER Cedric
1998
SUI
+0.37
29.71
7
SIMONET Sandro
1995
SUI
+0.47
31.53
8
ROESTI Lars
1998
SUI
+0.65
34.80
9
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+0.82
37.88
10
METTLER Josua
1998
SUI
+1.06
42.24
11
GAUER Nico
1996
LIE
+1.13
43.51
12
AREGGER Gabriel
1997
SUI
+1.17
44.23
13
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
+1.24
45.50
14
TORRENT Christophe
1999
SUI
+1.38
48.04
15
VON ALLMEN Franjo
2001
SUI
+1.51
50.40
16
ZULAUF Gael
2000
SUI
+1.56
51.31
17
ZIPPERT Lukas
1998
SUI
+1.63
52.58
18
MACHERET Nicolas
2002
SUI
+1.65
52.94
19
BOVET Pierre
2001
SUI
+1.77
55.12
20
GINI Silvano
2002
SUI
+1.83
56.21
21
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+2.04
60.02
22
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+2.08
60.75
23
STEUDLE Roy-Alexander
1993
GBR
+2.11
61.29
24
LUETOLF Joel
2000
SUI
+2.25
63.83
25
OTT Elias
2000
SUI
+2.30
64.74
26
ACKERMANN Nicolas
2001
SUI
+2.45
67.46
27
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+2.51
68.55
28
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
+2.60
70.18
29
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
+2.71
72.18
30
HILTBRAND Livio
2003
SUI
+2.77
73.27
31
VON GRUENIGEN Noel
1995
SUI
+3.09
79.08
32
BLEISCH Samuel
2003
SUI
+3.19
80.89
33
VOEGELI Julian
2001
SUI
+3.20
81.07
34
STUCKI Gino
2002
SUI
+3.21
81.25
35
KELLERHALS Kaspar
2002
SUI
+3.23
81.62
36
MANI Yanick
1999
SUI
+3.26
82.16
37
RODUIT Luc
2002
SUI
+3.36
83.98
38
TRUMMER Niklas
2004
SUI
+3.38
84.34
39
JOBIN Clemens
2003
SUI
+3.40
84.70
40
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+3.42
85.06
41
BARACCHI Alessio
2003
SUI
+3.61
88.51
42
CORTHAY Denis
2003
SUI
+3.74
90.87
43
MOSER Andri
2001
SUI
+3.75
91.05
44
MAYER Aaron Christian
2002
SUI
+3.77
91.42
45
BOCHATAY Benoit
2002
SUI
+3.91
93.96
45
VARGAS BOURGUET Matias
1996
AND
+3.91
93.96
47
GLASSEY Maxime
2002
SUI
+3.95
94.68
48
SPRING Fabian
2002
SUI
+4.02
95.95
49
ARNOLD Jan
2003
SUI
+4.07
96.86
50
PEDRAZZI Yannick
2003
SUI
+4.14
98.13
51
HAECHLER Lenz
2003
SUI
+4.35
101.94
52
ZURBRUEGG Sandro
2002
SUI
+4.38
102.49
53
KAMER Mario
2001
SUI
+4.40
102.85
53
ZYBACH Luca Yannic
2002
SUI
+4.40
102.85
55
BUCHHOLZ Tim Robin
2002
SUI
+4.44
103.57
56
VOGT Florian
2003
SUI
+4.55
105.57
57
REISER Nando
2002
SUI
+4.63
107.02
58
ITEN Joel
2003
SUI
+4.64
107.20
59
WOLF Levin
2003
SUI
+4.69
108.11
60
WOLF Jan
2001
SUI
+4.70
108.29
61
ABPLANALP Kilian
2002
SUI
+4.82
110.47
62
BIRCHER Nils
2004
SUI
+4.83
110.65
63
BRUEGGER Michel
2002
SUI
+4.87
111.38
64
WASESCHA Silvan
2003
SUI
+4.93
112.47
65
HUTTER Tobias
2004
SUI
+5.16
116.64
66
ZIPPERT Thomas
2003
SUI
+5.25
118.27
67
NAEGELI Janis
2003
SUI
+5.33
119.73
68
FRITSCHI Kevin
2004
SUI
+5.46
122.09
69
FOURNIER Illan
2004
SUI
+5.63
125.17
70
FLORIN Oliver
2003
SUI
+5.71
126.62
71
MURER David
2003
SUI
+5.79
128.07
72
LANG Jlian
2003
SUI
+5.93
130.61
73
SCHWENDELER Rafael
2003
SUI
+5.95
130.98
74
FONTAINE Nicolas
2002
SUI
+6.01
132.07
75
SCHAER Lars
2002
SUI
+6.06
132.97
76
ZBINDEN Lukas
2004
SUI
+6.07
133.16
76
REVEY Damien
2003
SUI
+6.07
133.16
78
REISER Curdin
2004
SUI
+6.12
134.06
79
FISCHER Owen
2004
SUI
+6.24
136.24
80
ZURNIWEN Johann
2004
SUI
+6.29
137.15
81
ETZENSPERGER Lionel
2003
SUI
+6.43
139.69
82
SPIEGELBERG Loic
2004
SUI
+6.51
141.14
83
HERMANN Julien
2002
SUI
+6.55
141.87
84
BERNEY Benjamin
2004
SUI
+6.62
143.14
85
NIEDERBERGER David
2004
SUI
+7.04
150.76
86
HERRMANN Raphael
2004
SUI
+7.18
153.30
87
BIRCHER Nicolas
2004
SUI
+7.21
153.84
88
HUBER Samuel
2003
SUI
+7.28
155.11
89
SCHRAG Yann
2004
SUI
+7.30
155.48
90
MUNTWYLER Raphael
2004
SUI
+7.75
163.64
Did not finish 1st run