official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
1:09.68
28.75
2
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+0.28
31.64
3
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+1.11
40.22
4
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+2.19
51.38
5
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+2.44
53.96
5
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+2.44
53.96
7
DELOURME Julien
2000
FRA
+2.98
59.54
8
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+3.13
61.09
9
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+3.61
66.05
10
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+3.89
68.95
11
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+4.22
72.36
12
MOY Loup
2001
FRA
+4.60
76.28
13
PERRIER Jules
2000
FRA
+4.72
77.52
14
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+4.79
78.24
15
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+5.01
80.52
16
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
+5.46
85.17
17
RIVES Louis
2001
FRA
+5.59
86.51
17
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+5.59
86.51
19
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+5.94
90.13
20
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+6.34
94.26
21
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
+6.71
98.08
22
PIGNON William
2001
FRA
+6.72
98.19
23
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+7.00
101.08
24
GARCIA Esteban
2000
FRA
+7.18
102.94
25
MUGNIER Theo
2001
FRA
+7.64
107.69
26
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+8.11
112.55
27
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+8.35
115.03
28
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+10.07
132.80
29
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+10.88
141.17
30
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+10.95
141.90
31
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
+11.98
152.54
32
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
+12.97
162.77
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
THOMAS Owen
2001
GBR
OSMOND Cosmo
2001
GBR
SANDRA Baptiste
2000
FRA
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
RICHARD Aurelien
2001
FRA
GUIGONNET Edouard
2001
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
PEDRINI Matteo
2001
FRA
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
SIMOND Vincent
2000
FRA
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
BOULANGER Erwan
2000
FRA
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
JULLIEN Guillaume
2001
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
BORLET Quentin
2000
FRA
VAINER Flynn
2000
FRA
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
PINTURAULT Cedric
2000
FRA
BLANC Gaspard
2000
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run