official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FAVROT Thibaut
1994
FRA
1:47.18
13.41
2
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+0.60
18.90
3
ANGUENOT Leo
1998
FRA
+1.37
25.94
4
PIOLAINE Simon
1997
FRA
+1.39
26.12
5
ALLIOT LUGAZ Baptiste
1995
FRA
+1.41
26.30
6
COLTIER Alexandre
1996
FRA
+1.43
26.49
7
BAUDIN Loic
1997
FRA
+1.46
26.76
8
LE DANTEC Alexandre
1997
FRA
+1.83
30.14
9
ORECCHIONI Diego
2000
FRA
+2.02
31.88
10
FAVRE Guerlain
2000
FRA
+2.18
33.34
11
LOPEZ Theo
2000
FRA
+2.58
37.00
12
TUAIRE Louis
1999
FRA
+2.60
37.18
13
FIVEL Sacha
1998
FRA
+2.79
38.92
14
BIANCHINI Augustin
2000
FRA
+2.93
40.20
15
PICCARD Daron
1996
FRA
+2.98
40.66
16
POGNEAUX Matteo
2000
FRA
+3.00
40.84
17
LAGIER Jeremie
1998
FRA
+3.15
42.21
17
ESTEVE Axel
1994
AND
+3.15
42.21
19
BARRACHIN Emile
1999
FRA
+3.16
42.30
20
GUILLOT Clement
1999
FRA
+3.19
42.58
21
SALERNO Hugo
1995
FRA
+3.34
43.95
22
COTTINEAU Vito
1997
FRA
+3.37
44.22
23
BAMERT Robin
1998
FRA
+3.43
44.77
24
YATES SMITH Fred
1999
FRA
+3.46
45.05
24
LEKAENE Sacha
1998
FRA
+3.46
45.05
26
NORAZ Tony
2000
FRA
+3.68
47.06
27
PLAISANCE Matis
1998
FRA
+3.79
48.06
28
ALAYRACH Josh
1995
AND
+3.81
48.25
29
DESGRIPPES Hugo
2000
FRA
+4.17
51.54
30
VALLATI Florian
1999
FRA
+4.34
53.09
31
AMIEZ Steven
1998
FRA
+4.35
53.18
32
PIOLAINE Adrien
2000
FRA
+4.39
53.55
33
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+4.40
53.64
34
DENAT Jeremy
1996
PER
+4.49
54.46
35
CHAUVET Jeremy
1999
FRA
+4.72
56.57
36
GIRAUD Victor
2000
FRA
+4.81
57.39
37
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+5.13
60.32
38
PAGET Ambroise
1999
FRA
+5.49
63.61
39
GURI Robin
2000
FRA
+5.54
64.06
40
DECORY Victor
2001
FRA
+5.61
64.71
41
BOUHACENE Hugo
1999
FRA
+5.82
66.63
42
LARDON Thomas
2001
FRA
+5.90
67.36
43
SOLSONA Robert
1995
AND
+5.95
67.81
44
BAUR Jules
2001
FRA
+5.99
68.18
45
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+6.15
69.64
46
DUFFOURD Oscar
2001
FRA
+6.22
70.28
47
PICCARD Eliott
2000
FRA
+6.30
71.01
48
LOPEZ DOVINA Lucas
1999
AND
+6.37
71.65
49
ABONDANCE Arnaud
1999
FRA
+6.40
71.93
50
ZINANT Eliot
2001
FRA
+6.41
72.02
51
MOUGEL Louis
2001
FRA
+6.73
74.95
52
BONNAZ Benjamin
2000
FRA
+6.75
75.13
53
RIUS GIMENEZ Alex
1998
AND
+6.92
76.68
54
GABRIEL GUTIERREZ Bartumeu
2000
AND
+6.93
76.77
55
BIRAN Itamar
1998
ISR
+7.39
80.98
56
MIRANNE Theo
2000
FRA
+7.56
82.53
57
DELALE Matteo
2001
FRA
+7.60
82.90
58
ROGERS Nelson
1999
FRA
+7.74
84.18
59
PICCININI Guillaume
2000
FRA
+7.77
84.45
60
MAZIERE Arthur
2001
FRA
+7.80
84.73
61
ESTIENNE Quentin
2000
FRA
+8.10
87.47
62
PIERI SALLAZ Raphael
2001
FRA
+8.18
88.20
63
TOCHON FERDOLLET Iselin
2001
FRA
+8.20
88.39
64
FREYDIER Mahe
2001
FRA
+8.30
89.30
65
HORELLOU Maxence
2001
FRA
+8.52
91.31
66
RODRIGUEZ ELIAS Joaquim
1999
AND
+8.98
95.52
67
PERRILLAT MERCEROT Simon
2000
FRA
+9.15
97.07
67
SABATIER Fabien
1999
FRA
+9.15
97.07
69
LAFORCE Theo
2001
FRA
+9.28
98.26
70
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
+9.83
103.29
71
RACLOZ Mateo
2001
FRA
+10.08
105.58
72
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+10.23
106.95
73
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
+10.67
110.97
74
LAFARGE Victor
2001
FRA
+10.88
112.89
75
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+11.25
116.27
76
LEVECQ Nathan
2001
FRA
+11.38
117.46
77
ROSSET Pierre Sylvain
2001
FRA
+11.92
122.40
78
HAUTEVILLE Mathis
2001
FRA
+12.17
124.69
79
TORRES SANCHEZ Albert
2001
AND
+12.44
127.16
80
VIALLET Colin
2001
FRA
+12.62
128.80
81
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+12.73
129.81
82
MURRIS Jeremy
2001
FRA
+13.58
137.58
83
CASTRO VALLMITJANA Nicolas
2000
AND
+14.01
141.51
84
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
+14.55
146.45
Did not finish 2nd run
DE GALBERT Arnaud
2000
FRA
JAY Alexis
2000
FRA
DIDIER Virgile
2000
FRA
MOLLARD Leo
2000
FRA
VUARAND Enzo
2000
FRA
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
CENERELLI Enzo
2000
FRA
FRESQUET Axel
1998
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
FRESQUET Adrien
1999
FRA
MASSON Adrien
1997
FRA
LORIOT Florian
1998
FRA
RASSAT Paco
1998
FRA
GUILLOT Victor
1996
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DESSANDIER Lucas
2001
FRA
DELECLUSE Theo
2001
FRA
MUGNIER Theo
2001
FRA
CHEVRIER Charles
2001
FRA
CORNELLA GUITART Xavier
2001
AND
AVENT Mathieu
1999
GBR
DELOR Emilien
1994
FRA
LOIRE Florian
1997
ESP
ROMANET PERROUX Julien
1999
FRA
CHAMBET Tom
2000
FRA
PEREZ FABREGA Albert
1998
AND
SUAREZ PEREZ Pol
1999
AND
ETXEZARRETA Adur
1996
ESP
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
LORIN Corentin
1999
FRA
COLLOMBET Ryan
1998
FRA
SALVADORES Xavier
1996
AND
INNES Iain
1998
GBR
PARAND Loevan
1999
FRA
FALGOUX Remy
1996
FRA
CASTELLON Rudy
1994
FRA
Disqualified 1st run