official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
1:20.90
35.64
2
ANDRES Sebastien
1997
FRA
+0.65
41.42
3
PAOLY Thibault
1998
FRA
+1.89
52.46
4
SCHMITT Thomas
1999
FRA
+1.94
52.91
5
KEJVAL Martin
1995
CZE
+1.96
53.08
6
HOKSBERGEN Sam
1997
NED
+2.11
54.42
6
SIEGMUND Tim
1998
GER
+2.11
54.42
8
BOULANGER Alexis
1994
FRA
+2.31
56.20
9
FRACHEBOUD Bastien
1999
SUI
+2.42
57.18
10
WORRELL Zane
2001
USA
+2.60
58.78
11
FARREN Rory
1998
GBR
+2.73
59.94
12
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+2.79
60.47
13
MONDINELLI Ferruccio
1996
ITA
+3.07
62.96
14
THUERIG Robin
1997
SUI
+3.15
63.67
15
GELLIE Timothe
2001
FRA
+3.39
65.81
16
TREBILCOCK Robert
1993
GBR
+3.45
66.34
17
BARRIOL Thibaut
2001
FRA
+3.46
66.43
18
HANSE Arthur
1993
POR
+3.74
68.93
19
SCHARAPAN Jules
1995
FRA
+3.75
69.01
20
ARANJO Baptiste
2001
FRA
+3.97
70.97
21
BETHENOD Thibauld
2000
FRA
+4.16
72.66
22
CHRISTEY David
1999
GBR
+4.17
72.75
23
BERTHET Matteo
2001
FRA
+4.34
74.27
24
GAUTHIER Romain
2000
FRA
+4.43
75.07
25
CALCAVECCHIA Alexis
1997
FRA
+5.36
83.34
26
CONCEILLON Leo
2000
FRA
+5.38
83.52
27
JEAN Nathanael
2001
FRA
+5.76
86.90
28
BRISSEAU Antoine
2001
FRA
+8.73
113.34
29
KURE GRIMM Theo
1999
JPN
+8.84
114.31
30
REYNAUD Bastien
1998
FRA
+9.36
118.94
31
SCHIBLER Ron Samuel
1999
SUI
+9.93
124.02
32
DOYLE Jake
2001
GBR
+10.10
125.53
33
SEYLLER Victor
2000
FRA
+10.34
127.66
34
PECHOUX Tanguy
2001
FRA
+10.85
132.20
35
MICHAUD Bastien
1999
FRA
+11.02
133.72
36
VENTURI Sylvain
1999
FRA
+12.46
146.53
37
YVROUD Matisse
1999
FRA
+12.58
147.60
38
FARIN Alban
2001
FRA
+13.55
156.23
39
GAUTHIER Axel
2001
FRA
+14.54
165.04
40
RIPPERT Dylan
1999
FRA
+14.89
168.16
41
LE ROY Tristan
2001
FRA
+16.14
179.28
42
LOWE Jordan
1998
FRA
+16.17
179.55
43
GARNIER Nathan
1998
FRA
+17.19
188.63
44
GAMBA Victor
2000
FRA
+17.42
190.68
45
ROCH NEIREY Martin
2001
FRA
+19.39
208.21
46
SCARPA Florian
2000
FRA
+20.89
221.56
47
CHARPENTIER Florent
2001
FRA
+22.72
237.85
48
THOMPSON Jordan
1999
AUS
+23.36
243.54
49
BOUCHET Lucas
2001
FRA
+33.32
332.18
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LANGHI Matteo
2001
ITA
SANDRA Baptiste
2000
FRA
LACROIX Maxime
2000
FRA
PELLEGRIN Emeryc
2000
FRA
MIESCH Fernand
2001
FRA
OKUMA Osamu
2000
GBR
HENRY Nelson
2000
FRA
WOOD Edmund
1999
GBR
NICOLAI Mael
1999
FRA
PASINI Victor
2001
FRA
YARD Alexis
2000
FRA
COQUET Kilian
1998
FRA
FINANCE Edgar
2001
FRA
SIMOND Vincent
2000
FRA
POETTOZ Michael
1998
COL
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run