official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HYSKA Martin
1994
SVK
1:50.70
63.19
2
GAMEL SEIGNEUR Charles
2002
FRA
+0.14
64.91
3
DUCROS Leo
2001
FRA
+0.23
66.02
4
BANFI Pablo
2001
FRA
+0.50
69.33
5
PERATHONER Max
2003
ITA
+0.69
71.67
6
COSTELLA Niccolo
2001
ITA
+0.84
73.51
7
PAINI Federico
1995
ITA
+0.92
74.49
8
RIZZI Martino
2000
ITA
+1.00
75.48
9
ZAZZARO Giovanni
1999
ITA
+1.06
76.21
9
SCUSSEL Federico
2001
ITA
+1.06
76.21
11
CIOLINA Lorenzo
2000
ITA
+1.15
77.32
12
CLAUDANI Alberto
2003
ITA
+1.23
78.30
13
RIGAMONTI Leonardo
2003
ITA
+1.36
79.90
14
DALMASSO Giacomo
2000
ITA
+1.43
80.76
15
ILLARIUZZI Gian Maria
2002
ITA
+1.57
82.48
16
AMSTUTZ Matteo
2000
SUI
+1.78
85.06
17
ADANK Gian
2001
SUI
+1.99
87.64
18
MEYER Edgar
2003
FRA
+2.02
88.01
19
DA PRADA Simone
2000
ITA
+2.26
90.96
20
VON APPEN Sven
1997
CHI
+2.36
92.18
21
DE ZANNA Marco
2004
ITA
+2.56
94.64
22
PASQUIER Thomas
2000
FRA
+2.68
96.12
23
BERTAGNOLLI Alessandro
2004
ITA
+2.96
99.55
24
CINCELLI Fabian
2002
ITA
+3.48
105.94
25
LOCHMANN Simon
1999
ITA
+3.75
109.26
26
CORDONE Stefano
1999
ITA
+3.86
110.61
27
BERNARDI Jacopo
2002
ITA
+4.04
112.82
28
SANTACROCE Francesco
2001
ITA
+4.24
115.28
29
BERNARDI Gregorio
2004
ITA
+5.06
125.35
30
STIRANO Lorenzo
2004
ITA
+5.11
125.97
31
BISELLO Pietro
2004
ITA
+5.40
129.53
32
CLAUDANI Jacopo
2005
ITA
+5.61
132.11
33
IORI Lorenzo
2001
ITA
+5.81
134.57
34
D AMICO Edoardo
2002
ITA
+6.75
146.12
35
GIOVE Girolamo
2004
ITA
+6.76
146.24
36
NIEROZ Yannick
2003
ITA
+7.35
153.49
37
GEROSA Lorenzo
2005
ITA
+7.50
155.33
38
DIJKSMAN Christopher
2003
NED
+7.81
159.14
39
KOSTOV Ilia
2005
AZE
+8.36
165.90
40
HARLEY Hayden
2003
CAN
+8.53
167.98
41
VARZI Leonardo
2005
ITA
+9.48
179.66
42
ZAMPINI Alessio
2005
ITA
+9.85
184.20
43
MAGLIANO Francesco
2003
ITA
+9.90
184.82
44
PIERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
+21.00
321.18
Did not finish 2nd run
PRINCI Davide
2005
ITA
EPIS Kevin
2003
ITA
BROGLIO Pietro
2005
ITA
POBEGA Brando
2004
ITA
GASPERI Pietro
2004
ITA
STEENSTRA Lars
2004
NED
CIPRIANO Sebastiano
2004
ITA
DI GENOVA Matteo
2004
ITA
KAUFMANN Matthias
2004
ITA
CANONICO Tommaso
2003
ITA
ZANELLA Tommaso
2002
ITA
ZAYSSER LACROIX Rouslan
2003
FRA
RAGAZZON Tommaso
2002
ITA
RANZI Maximilian
2001
ITA
GAYDON CURTILLET Victor
1999
FRA
GUILBERT Alexis
2002
FRA
KLINSKY Tomas
1998
CZE
CASON Mattia
1999
ITA
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
RESINELLI Luca
1999
ITA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZORZI Sebastiano
2005
ITA
BOSIO Tommaso
2005
ITA
MAGONI Lorenzo
2004
ITA
MALOSSINI Amedeo
2005
ITA
BELFROND Jacques
2004
ITA
VERRA Nicola
2004
ITA
LOCHMANN Tommy
2004
ITA
MOTTERLINI Pietro Giovanni
2004
ITA
VINCENZI Lorenzo
2003
ITA
MADDALENA Sebastiano
2003
ITA
KOVBASNYUK Ivan
1993
UKR
PRUNERI Andrea
2002
ITA
VALZELLI Francesco
2003
ITA
ZUECH Sebastian
2002
ITA
DALLA LIBERA Thomas
2001
ITA
BALDO Giorgio
2003
ITA
SPERI Tommaso
2004
ITA
MERANER Thomas
2002
ITA
MATTIOLI Thomas
2003
ITA
PIZZATO Matteo
2000
ITA
STAUDER Gabriel
2003
ITA
GURINI Federico
2000
ITA
ANTONIOLI Jacopo Luigi
2003
ITA
BENDIK Martin
1993
SVK
MADDII Andrea
1999
ITA
MIGGIANO Alessio
2002
SUI
MAIR Pascal
2000
AUT
VARCIN Nils
2001
FRA
ZUCCARINI Giulio
1997
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run