official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAUMANN Lara
2001
SUI
1:59.03
36.06
2
SOCQUET DAGOREAU Julia
2000
FRA
+0.43
39.71
3
LACHEB Kenza
1998
FRA
+0.56
40.81
4
VANREUSEL Kim
1998
BEL
+1.10
45.39
5
LAMBORAY Tea
2001
FRA
+1.12
45.56
6
FLUETSCH Bianca
2001
SUI
+1.28
46.92
7
ZOLLER Sarah
2002
SUI
+1.31
47.18
8
AVENIER BODION Lola
1999
FRA
+1.36
47.60
9
KLOPFENSTEIN Amelie
2002
SUI
+1.41
48.02
10
DURRER Delia
2002
SUI
+1.42
48.11
11
GADIENT Selina
2002
SUI
+1.51
48.87
12
TRUMMER Julie
2001
SUI
+1.69
50.40
13
MIQUEL Mirentxu
1998
ESP
+1.80
51.33
14
BOESCH Alessia
2003
SUI
+1.95
52.61
15
TUAIRE Adele
2001
FRA
+2.28
55.41
16
FUCHS Sue
2001
SUI
+2.67
58.72
17
DUGAST Emma
2002
SUI
+2.85
60.24
18
BIRCHER Nadja
2003
SUI
+2.93
60.92
19
BRAENDLI Anuk
2003
SUI
+3.16
62.87
20
ARNOLD Alexandra
2002
SUI
+3.19
63.13
21
ZURBRIGGEN Anina
2003
SUI
+3.37
64.66
22
JEGHER Seraina
2002
SUI
+3.53
66.01
23
MERCURI Laura
1996
SUI
+3.74
67.79
24
MUELLER Alissa
2000
SUI
+4.18
71.53
25
SARRASIN Celine
2001
SUI
+4.28
72.38
26
DIETRICH Anna
2002
SUI
+4.89
77.55
27
GUTKNECHT Michelle-Grace
2002
SUI
+4.96
78.15
28
MOSCA Domenica
2000
SUI
+5.01
78.57
29
DOERIG Anna Sofie
2000
SUI
+5.06
79.00
30
CONRAD Sina
1998
SUI
+5.09
79.25
31
PFIFFNER Svenja
2001
SUI
+5.10
79.33
32
DAEPP Bigna
2002
SUI
+5.20
80.18
33
TOSCANO Martina
1997
SUI
+5.27
80.78
33
CHRISTEN Anja
2003
SUI
+5.27
80.78
35
OSTINI Ginevra
2001
SUI
+5.47
82.47
36
BARTL Viviane
2003
SUI
+5.69
84.34
37
FATTON Marine
2001
SUI
+5.75
84.85
38
FRITSCHE Linda
2002
SUI
+6.38
90.20
38
VIOLON Anna
2003
SUI
+6.38
90.20
40
LUEOEND Flavia
2002
SUI
+6.86
94.27
41
PATT Celine
2002
SUI
+6.95
95.03
42
BUCHOLZKI Valentina
2003
SUI
+7.41
98.94
43
VON SIEBENTHAL Jasmine
2003
SUI
+7.48
99.53
44
VIELI Gioia
2002
SUI
+7.93
103.35
45
JAIMAN Mida
2002
SUI
+7.94
103.43
46
SEIBERT Nikita
2003
SUI
+8.24
105.98
47
HURNI Michelle
2003
SUI
+8.29
106.40
48
GANTENBEIN Sara
2003
SUI
+9.17
113.87
49
CANDINAS Gianna
2003
SUI
+9.42
115.99
50
ZURNIWEN Sophia
2002
SUI
+9.69
118.28
51
HERREN Ysaline
2003
SUI
+9.72
118.54
52
MOSER Rebecca
1997
SUI
+9.99
120.83
53
BURGENER Svenja
2003
SUI
+10.18
122.44
54
CALUORI Ginia-Lara
2002
SUI
+11.40
132.79
55
HUTTER Lia
2003
SUI
+11.60
134.49
56
ANTHAMATTEN Liv
2003
SUI
+11.77
135.93
57
BAUMELER Irina
2003
SUI
+12.28
140.26
58
LANDIS Kristina
2002
SUI
+13.48
150.44
59
SCHNYDER Laetitia
2003
SUI
+14.50
159.10
60
KALBERER Lea
2002
SUI
+15.37
166.48
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run